Runde 7

zurück zum Hauptturnier

Ti TNr Teilnehmer Punk   TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebn
1 1. Ivanov,Mikail (5)   5. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. D (5) 1 – 0
2 2. Hacker,Jonas (5)   3. Wenninger,Philipp (5) 0 – 1
3 6. Hirn,Oskar (4½)   4. Loos,Roland (5) 0 – 1
4 22. Schmid,Bernhard (4½)   7. Gießmann,Stephan (4½) ½ – ½
5 59. Doleschal,Johannes (4½)   13. Weber,Daniel (4½) 0 – 1
6 14. Sailer,Wolfgang (4)   15. Eibl,Maximilian (4½) ½ – ½
7 30. Vilsmeier,Christian (4)   8. Thanner,Daniel (4) ½ – ½
8 9. Uphoff,Lennart (4)   36. Maruntis,Patrik-Robert (4) 1 – 0
9 34. Schilay,Lorenz (4)   10. Wurzel,Andre (4) ½ – ½
10 40. Vogiatzis,Dimitrios (4)   11. Kleibel,Uwe (4) 0 – 1
11 16. Böhme,Sebastian (4)   41. Glaser,Max (4) 1 – 0
12 45. Kaiser,Dominik (4)   17. Medunova,Vera (4) 1 – 0
13 20. Böhme,Markus (4)   38. Bildt,Thomas (4) ½ – ½
14 24. Fuchs,Michael (4)   50. Schmitz,Marc (4) ½ – ½
15 47. Braun,Kristin (4)   25. Meulner,Fabian (4) 1 – 0
16 28. Redzepovic,Irfan (4)   46. Schmitz,Björn (4) 1 – 0
17 65. Nöckler,Alexander (4)   19. Maurer,Heinrich (3½) 0 – 1
18 18. Lüßmann,Thomas (3½)   42. Walter,Ferdinand (3½) ½ – ½
19 58. Heppert,Lars (3½)   21. Seitner,Ralf (3½) + – –
20 26. Schmahl,Stephan (3½)   66. Felser,Martin (3½) 1 – 0
21 52. Müller,Johannes (3½)   27. Bielmeier,Ludwig (3½) 1 – 0
22 68. Hollmann,Thomas (3½)   31. Brunner,Tobias (3½) 0 – 1
23 32. Boos,Patrick (3½)   69. Söllner,Stephan (3½) 1 – 0
24 37. Lohr,Maximilian (3½)   71. Mohr,Justus (3½) 1 – 0
25 39. Kanewski,Josef (3½)   96. Hirn,Thomas (3½) 1 – 0
26 43. Abu-Risha,Oliver (3)   75. Stark,Martin (3½) 1 – 0
27 12. Ammon,Tobias (3)   87. Bartsch,Winfried (3) 1 – 0
28 80. Dietl,Robert (3)   29. Kobl,Rudolf (3) 0 – 1
29 82. Guckes,Fabian (3)   33. Diehm,Alexander (3) ½ – ½
30 35. Bunk,Wolfgang (3)   89. Haas,Carl-Gustav (3) 1 – 0
31 49. Bumes,Konrad (3)   90. Dietl,Harald (3) ½ – ½
32 51. Vennemann,Jürgen (3)   97. Trost,Bernhard (3) 1 – 0
33 84. Meyer,Nico (3)   54. Krauß,Andreas (3) 0 – 1
34 85. Schmidt,Franz (3)   56. Gupta,Arvind (3) ½ – ½
35 57. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulric (3)   106 Zeitler,Jürgen (3) ½ – ½
36 99. Pokorny,Fabian (3)   60. Mohr,Thomas (3) 1 – 0
37 61. Swierzy,David (3)   134 Nerf,Christian (3) 1 – 0
38 88. Fuchs,Mirjana (3)   62. Gold,Florian (3) 0 – 1
39 72. Riedl,Maximilian (3)   92. Obermeier,Johannes (3) 0 – 1
40 94. Moseler,Thomas (3)   73. Zinner,Bernhard (3) ½ – ½
41 108 Mitschka,Manfred (3)   77. Zwetz,Anita (3) 0 – 1
42 23. Braun,Thomas,Dr. (2½)   91. Hummel,Thomas (2½) 1 – 0
43 98. Brack,André (2½)   44. Weiß,Thomas (2½) ½ – ½
44 55. Mühlich,Cornelius (2½)   93. Klimpel,Siegfried (2½) 0 – 1
45 63. Fuchs,Florian (2½)   102 Häusler,Florian (2½) ½ – ½
46 74. Mix,Thomas (2½)   112 Karner,Carl-Philipp (2½) 0 – 1
47 76. Aunkofer,Günter (2½)   104 Bilous,Danylo (2½) 0 – 1
48 78. Bodenschatz,Josef (2½)   118 Krejci,Vera Marie (2½) ½ – ½
49 107 Guckes,Simon (2½)   79. Alsheimer,Lea (2½) 0 – 1
50 111 Deschler,Arne (2½)   81. Huber,Benedikt (2½) 1 – 0
51 131 Pertaia,Aleksandre (2½)   83. Lohr,Werner (2½) ½ – ½
52 86. Gupta,Monik (2½)   115 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (2½) 1 – 0
53 119 Zimmer,Christian (2½)   95. Blodig,Samuel (2) ½ – ½
54 70. Malzer,Werner (2)   130 Petrov,Anton (2) 1 – 0
55 100 Haas,Vanessa (2)   114 Heidel,Nina (2) 1 – 0
56 113 Helmbrecht,Heiko (2)   103 Forster,Stefan (2) 0 – 1
57 128 Wagner,Matthias (2)   105 Burgard,Manfred (2) 0 – 1
58 109 Huber,Dominik (2)   117 Lautner,Peter (2) 1 – 0
59 132 Helmbrecht,Paul (2)   110 Blank,Stephan (2) ½ – ½
60 136 Shivam,Yadav (2)   120 Margraf,Dieter (1½) 0 – 1
61 121 Lohr,Alexander (1½)   133 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (1½) ½ – ½
62 126 Bangsa,Pandu (1½)   122 Kutschera,Reinhardt (1½) 0 – 1
63 125 Neger,Thomas (1½)   127 Zimmer,Maximilian (1½) 1 – 0
64 135 Kastner,Thomas (1½)   123 Direktor,Paul (1) 1 – 0
65 124 Nathrath,Leni (1)   129 Gupta,Pushpendra Kumar (1) ½ – ½
66 116 Blodig,Vincent (½)   137 spielfrei (0) + – –