<< (nach oben) Gillamoos Blitzturnier

Gillamoos Blitzturnier 2018

Ausschreibung: Gillamoos_Blitzen_2018

Tabelle
Fortschritstabelle
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung

l = Lederhose / Dirndl

Rang Titel At Teilnehmer NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Werner,Claus 2211 Post Regensburg 14 5 2 16.5 272.0 209.50
2. Loos,Roland 2339 Post Regensburg 16 1 4 16.5 269.0 206.00
3. FM Mooser,Stefan 2243 FC Ergolding 13 6 2 16.0 271.0 200.25
4. l Eibl,Maximilian 2118 SK Kelheim 12 6 3 15.0 265.5 184.25
5. Blodig,Constantin 2124 SK Kelheim 13 3 5 14.5 270.5 181.75
6. Schwarzmeier,Klaus 2193 SC Rottal-Inn 11 5 5 13.5 269.5 170.75
7. Brack,Johannes 1865 DJK-Regensburg Nord 11 5 5 13.5 267.0 166.50
8. l Seitner,Ralf 2047 SK Neuburg 12 3 6 13.5 264.5 162.50
9. U20 l Mühlich,Cornelius 1924 SK Kelheim 11 4 6 13.0 263.0 152.75
10. U20 Homi,Joseph 1962 SGem Fürth 12 2 7 13.0 248.0 143.75
11. Vilsmeier,Christian 1949 DJK-Regensburg Nord 12 2 7 13.0 246.0 142.75
12. Huber,Edwin 2187 SV Ilmmünster 11 3 7 12.5 272.0 152.25
13. FM Knechtel,Roland 2179 SV Röhrnbach 11 3 7 12.5 264.5 148.00
14. Wenke,Oldrich 2020 SC Treuchtlingen 10 5 6 12.5 258.5 147.25
15. Kammer,Thomas 1967 TSV Nittenau 11 3 7 12.5 257.5 142.25
16. l Gießmann,Stephan 2186 SK Kelheim 9 7 5 12.5 253.5 144.50
17. FM Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe 2278 Post Regensburg 11 3 7 12.5 252.5 141.00
18. Sailer,Wolfgang 2064 SK Neuburg 11 3 7 12.5 238.5 135.00
19. Fichtner,Ewald 2004 SF Roding 12 1 8 12.5 236.5 129.25
20. Wurzel,Andre 2150 SK Neuburg 10 4 7 12.0 271.5 144.50
21. FM Niedermeier,Thomas 2253 SV Ilmmünster 10 4 7 12.0 271.0 142.25
22. Eichenseer,Fritz 2072 SK Kelheim 10 4 7 12.0 248.0 137.25
23. Neiß,Josef Martin 2030 SK Mering 11 2 8 12.0 248.0 135.75
24. U20 l Brunner,Tobias 1912 TSV Nittenau 9 6 6 12.0 243.5 133.75
25. Blodig,Reinhard 2005 TV Riedenburg 8 8 5 12.0 240.0 131.75
26. FM l Prediger,Rupert 2186 SG Pang-Rosenheim 9 5 7 11.5 261.0 135.50
27. Plank,Michael 2013 TSV Nittenau 10 3 8 11.5 257.0 131.75
28. Gruber,Roland 2114 Post Regensburg 10 3 8 11.5 240.0 123.00
29. Bichlmeier,Jürgen 11 1 9 11.5 238.0 124.75
30. Blodig,Stefan 2066 TV Riedenburg 10 3 8 11.5 237.5 125.00
31. U20 w Coman,Emilia-Florenti 11 1 9 11.5 233.5 117.75
32. Humphreys,Christian 1905 SGem Fürth 11 1 9 11.5 231.5 118.50
33. Löchel,Günter 1647 SK Neuburg 10 3 8 11.5 231.0 120.00
34. Rebitzer,Winfried 1930 SK Mering 9 5 7 11.5 223.5 118.00
35. Schindler,Gernot 1912 SK Kelheim 10 3 8 11.5 220.5 112.50
36. U20 Mooser,Nicolas 1861 FC Ergolding 10 3 8 11.5 215.5 112.50
37. U20 Wagner,Patrick 1874 SC Bamberg 11 0 10 11.0 257.5 128.00
38. Weigert,Wilhelm 1836 TV Riedenburg 10 2 9 11.0 255.0 127.25
39. Liesecke,Christian 1950 SK Neuburg 11 0 10 11.0 239.0 111.50
40. Sörgel,Thomas 1981 SK Gräfelfing 10 2 9 11.0 235.5 118.00
41. Grabmeier,Johannes 1809 SV Deggendorf 9 4 8 11.0 234.0 116.50
42. Abdraimov,Tagaibek 1778 SC Taufkirchen 11 0 10 11.0 229.5 113.00
43. l Kreilinger,Erich 1884 FC Ergolding 11 0 5 11.0 213.0 105.00
44. W Antczak,Lena 1742 SK Kelheim 9 4 8 11.0 208.5 100.25
45. Obermeier,Johannes 1654 SK Kelheim 10 2 9 11.0 202.5 96.25
46. l Bielmeier,Ludwig 2132 SV Deggendorf 10 1 10 10.5 236.0 112.75
47. U20 Brückner,Alexander 1827 SF Augsburg 10 1 10 10.5 235.5 112.00
48. Walter,Stefan 1977 SK Neuburg 10 1 10 10.5 229.0 106.25
49. Geist,Vladimir 1887 PSV Dorfen 10 1 10 10.5 229.0 104.00
50. Mödl,Ewald 1847 SC Eichstätt 8 5 8 10.5 219.5 103.25
51. Eder,Franz 1673 SC Eichstätt 9 3 9 10.5 218.0 101.75
52. Heppert,Lars 1924 SK Neuburg 10 1 10 10.5 215.0 98.00
53. Pilhöfer,Lukas 1724 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 9 3 9 10.5 214.5 97.25
54. Schmidl,Franz Xaver 1730 TSV Rohrbach 10 1 10 10.5 211.0 94.75
55. Crone,Stephan 1833 SV Ilmmünster 9 2 10 10.0 228.0 98.25
56. l Bartmann,Florian 1769 SK Kelheim 10 0 11 10.0 225.5 100.00
57. Kindler,Werner Fridri 1818 VfB Friedrichshofen 8 4 9 10.0 219.5 95.75
58. l Aigner,Georg 1777 SC Taufkirchen 9 2 10 10.0 216.5 98.25
59. Hinterreiter,Lorenz 1835 SK Abensberg 10 0 11 10.0 214.5 90.50
60. U20 Hauer,Maximilian 1309 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 9 2 10 10.0 212.5 95.50
61. U20 Blodig,Samuel 1421 TV Riedenburg 9 2 10 10.0 212.0 87.00
62. Prossliner,Eduard 1407 SK Abensberg 8 4 9 10.0 211.5 94.00
63. Goetz,Robert 1859 SK Ingolstadt 7 6 8 10.0 211.5 93.25
64. U20 Stangl,Severin 1587 SC Moosburg 10 0 11 10.0 200.0 82.50
65. U20 Hobmeier,Luis 1572 SC Moosburg 9 2 10 10.0 184.5 72.25
66. Brack,André 1676 DJK-Regensburg Nord 8 3 10 9.5 225.0 95.50
67. Bernauer,Stephan 1792 SF Tegernheim 9 1 11 9.5 224.5 93.00
68. U20 Goderbauer,Benedikt 1991 SC Moosburg 9 1 11 9.5 217.0 92.25
69. Dietl,Harald 1704 SK Abensberg 8 3 10 9.5 216.0 89.75
70. Kindler,Werner Ingols 1380 TSV Ingolstadt Nord 8 3 10 9.5 192.0 75.50
71. Hackner,Felix 1529 SK Neuburg 7 5 9 9.5 189.5 78.00
72. Lautner,Peter 1460 SK Neuburg 9 1 11 9.5 188.0 72.00
73. Schlinke,Eckhard 1745 SC Eichstätt 9 1 11 9.5 187.0 72.75
74. Kutschera,Reinhardt 1479 DJK-Regensburg Nord 9 1 11 9.5 186.0 70.00
75. U20 Blodig,Vincent 1079 TV Riedenburg 8 3 10 9.5 171.0 62.00
76. Schmidbauer,Franz 1841 SV Deggendorf 8 2 11 9.0 212.0 83.50
77. Reith,Hubert 1852 SC Moosburg 9 0 12 9.0 202.5 76.00
78. Özdemir,Emrahan 9 0 12 9.0 193.5 68.00
79. Tautz,Helmut 1488 SK Kelheim 8 2 11 9.0 189.0 66.75
80. U20 l Faltermeier,Vincent 1193 SV Saal/Donau 9 0 12 9.0 178.0 59.00
81. U20 Kammer,Philipp 1501 TSV Nittenau 7 3 11 8.5 199.0 68.00
82. Pauli,Anton 1240 SV Röhrnbach 7 3 11 8.5 189.5 67.75
83. Hessler,Markus 1713 SF Roding 6 5 10 8.5 188.5 69.75
84. U20 Geist,Tim 1148 PSV Dorfen 8 1 12 8.5 183.0 63.75
85. U20 Hauer,Julian 1363 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 7 3 11 8.5 183.0 58.75
86. U20 l Römpler,Linus 1019 SK Abensberg 7 3 11 8.5 179.5 62.75
87. Scholz,Gerhart 1506 SK Abensberg 8 1 12 8.5 170.5 54.00
88. U20 Liebl,Luca 983 SK Abensberg 7 3 11 8.5 169.5 56.75
89. U20 Huber,Benedikt 1291 SK Kelheim 8 1 12 8.5 166.0 53.25
90. U20 Geist,Denis 1161 PSV Dorfen 8 1 12 8.5 164.5 57.50
91. U20 Peschel,Stefan 1156 SK Kelheim 8 0 13 8.0 164.5 46.50
92. Ternes,Markus SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 5 3 13 6.5 166.5 48.25
93. Gruber,Felix 950 SC Moosburg 5 3 13 6.5 162.0 38.25
94. U20 Fischer,Lorenz SF Tegernheim 6 0 15 6.0 163.5 37.00
95. U20 Schiefert,Johann 1045 SK Abensberg 3 3 15 4.5 166.0 29.50
96. Dippner,Pascal SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 4 1 16 4.5 161.0 26.00
97. U20 Römpler,Elia 947 SK Abensberg 3 2 16 4.0 161.0 26.50