Mannschaften

1. Mannschaft

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Kelheim 1 ** 8 6 5 6 3 8 7 14 - 4 50.0 - 22.0
2. SG Fürth 1 ** 4 4 4 4 5 8 14 - 4 43.5 - 28.5
3. SV Altensittenbach 1 0 4 ** 4 3 6 12 - 6 36.0 - 36.0
4. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 2 4 4 ** 8 4 6 5 5 11 - 7 41.5 - 30.5
5. SC Bad Kötzting 1 3 4 5 0 ** 0 6 5 9 - 9 31.0 - 41.0
6. SC NT Nürnberg 3 4 ** 4 4 4 8 - 10 36.5 - 35.5
7. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 2 4 2 8 4 ** 0 5 5 8 - 10 32.5 - 39.5
8. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 5 3 2 3 2 4 8 ** 0 4 6 - 12 31.0 - 41.0
9. SK Rothenburg 1 0 3 3 8 ** 4 - 14 32.5 - 39.5
10. ASV Burglengenfeld 1 1 0 3 4 3 4 ** 4 - 14 25.5 - 46.5
https://www.ligamanager.schachbund-bayern.de/bsb/ergebnisse/spielplan.htm?ligaId=1640

2. Mannschaft

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Kelheim II ** 6 3 5 16 - 2 48.0 - 24.0
2. SC Windischeschenbach 2 ** 4 5 5 13 - 5 39.5 - 32.5
3. DJK Regensburg Nord ** ½ 2 5 12 - 6 33.5 - 38.5
4. TV Riedenburg ** 7 6 4 9 - 9 40.0 - 32.0
4. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II 4 ** 6 5 9 - 9 40.0 - 32.0
6. SK Weiden 07 ** 6 5 6 8 - 10 36.0 - 36.0
7. SC Bavaria Regensburg II 5 1 2 ** 4 4 8 - 10 33.0 - 39.0
8. SC Bad Kötzting II ½ 3 6 2 4 ** 5 7 - 11 32.0 - 40.0
9. Regensburger Turnerschaft 3 3 4 2 3 4 ** 5 6 - 12 31.0 - 41.0
10. SF Haselmühl/Amberg 3 3 2 3 3 ** 2 - 16 27.0 - 45.0
https://www.ligamanager.schachbund-bayern.de/bsb/ergebnisse/spielplan.htm?ligaId=1568

3. Mannschaft

RangMannschaft 123456789 MPktBPkt
1. FC Mintraching ** 5 4 6 7 13 - 3 41.0 - 23.0
2. SC Bavaria Regensburg III ** 4 6 5 6 13 - 3 38.0 - 26.0
3. SG Post/Süd Regensburg II ** 4 8 4 6 10 - 6 40.0 - 24.0
4. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf III 3 4 4 ** 5 2 8 8 - 8 34.0 - 29.0
5. SK Kelheim III 2 0 ** 5 5 5 8 - 8 26.5 - 37.5
6. SF Tegernheim 3 ** 6 4 7 - 9 32.5 - 31.5
7. SC Bavaria Regensburg IV 4 3 3 ** 5 7 - 9 29.0 - 35.0
8. TV 1899 Parsberg 2 2 4 5 3 2 ** 4 4 - 12 25.5 - 37.5
9. Regensburger Turnerschaft II 1 2 0 3 4 3 4 ** 2 - 14 20.5 - 43.5
https://www.ligamanager.schachbund-bayern.de/bsb/ergebnisse/spielplan.htm?ligaId=1572

4. Mannschaft

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg VI **     3 3 4 12 - 2 25.0 - 17.0
2. SK Kelheim IV   **   4 2 6 10 - 4 27.0 - 15.0
3. TSG Laaber   ** 4 2 4 3   9 - 5 22.5 - 19.5
4. Regensburger Turnerschaft III   2 ** 3   3 3 3 8 - 6 21.0 - 21.0
5. ASV Burglengenfeld II 2 4 **     6 - 8 21.5 - 20.5
6. DJK Regensburg Nord II 3 4 2 3 ** 1     6 - 8 18.0 - 24.0
7. SC Bavaria Regensburg V 3   5 **   2 5 - 9 20.0 - 22.0
8. SC Eulenspiegel Regensburg 3 3     ** 4 3 5 - 9 19.5 - 22.5
9. SF Tegernheim II   3   4 2 ** 5 - 9 19.0 - 23.0
10. SC Sinzing 2 0 3     3 ** 4 - 10 16.5 - 25.5
https://www.ligamanager.schachbund-bayern.de/bsb/ergebnisse/spielplan.htm?ligaId=1576

5. Mannschaft

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. TV Riedenburg II **   3   2 4 3 3 3 4 13 - 1 22.0 - 6.0
2. SF Tegernheim IV   ** 2 0 2   3 4 4 10 - 4 17.5 - 10.5
3. TSV Dietfurt/Altm. 1 2 **   4   1 9 - 5 18.5 - 9.5
4. TV 1899 Parsberg II   4   ** 2 2 ½ 8 - 6 15.0 - 13.0
5. SF Tegernheim III 2 2 ½ 2 ** 3   2   6 - 8 13.0 - 15.0
6. DJK Regensburg Nord III 0   0 1 **   0 3 6 - 8 9.0 - 18.0
7. TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II 1 1 ½     ** 2 3 5 - 9 11.5 - 16.5
8. Spvgg Hainsacker 1 0   3 2 **   5 - 9 11.5 - 15.5
9. TV Riedenburg III 1 3 2 2   **   4 - 10 12.5 - 15.5
10. SK Kelheim V 0 0 ½   1 1   ** 4 - 10 8.5 - 19.5
https://www.ligamanager.schachbund-bayern.de/bsb/ergebnisse/spielplan.htm?ligaId=1580

1. Jugendmannschaft

RangMannschaft 12345678 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 ** 4 4 5 6 6 14 - 0 33.0 - 9.0
2. SF Augsburg 1 ** 6 4 10 - 4 31.5 - 10.5
3. SC Erlangen 48/88 2 ** 4 10 - 4 25.5 - 16.5
4. FC Ergolding 1 2 ½ ** 4 5 5 8 - 6 22.5 - 19.5
5. SK Gräfelfing 1 0 ** 5 8 - 6 21.0 - 21.0
6. SK München Südost 2 2 2 ** 5 4 4 - 10 18.0 - 24.0
7. SK Kelheim 0 ½ 1 1 ** 2 - 12 9.0 - 33.0
8. SK Schwandorf 0 ½ ½ 1 1 2 ** 0 - 14 7.5 - 34.5
https://www.ligamanager.schachbund-bayern.de/bsb/ergebnisse/spielplan.htm?ligaId=1600

2. Jugendmannschaft

RangMannschaft 12345678 MPktBPkt
1. Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 ** 4     3 3 3 10 - 0 15.5 - 4.5
2. SK Schwandorf 2 0 ** 3   3   8 - 2 11.0 - 9.0
3. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1   1 ** 3 3   3 6 - 4 11.5 - 8.5
4. TV Riedenburg 1     ** 1 2 3 5 - 5 10.0 - 10.0
5. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 1 1 **     4 - 6 9.5 - 10.5
5. Schachclub Hirschau 1 1 1 1 3   **   4 - 6 9.5 - 10.5
7. SK Kelheim 2 1   2 ½   ** 3 3 - 7 8.0 - 12.0
8. Regensburger Turnerschaft   1 1   ½ 1 ** 0 - 10 5.0 - 15.0
https://www.ligamanager.schachbund-bayern.de/bsb/ergebnisse/spielplan.htm?ligaId=1746

3. Jugendmannschaft

RangMannschaft 123456 MPktBPkt
1. Schachfreunde Haselmühl/Amberg 1 ** 4   3 4 4 8 - 0 15.0 - 1.0
2. SC Bavaria Regensburg 3 0 ** 3   3 4 6 - 2 10.0 - 6.0
2. SK Kelheim 3   1 ** 3 3 3 6 - 2 10.0 - 6.0
4. Schachfreunde Roding 1   1 ** 3 4 - 4 7.5 - 8.5
5. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 3 0 1 1 1 **   0 - 8 3.0 - 13.0
6. SK Schwandorf 3 0 0 1   ** 0 - 8 2.5 - 13.5
https://www.ligamanager.schachbund-bayern.de/bsb/ergebnisse/spielplan.htm?ligaId=1748