Fortschrittstabelle

zurück zum Hauptturnier

Nr. Teilnehmer Tite NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkt Buchh
1. Loos,Roland   2309 w1 s1 w1 w1 s1 6.0 30.5
  Post Regensburg GER   26 14 9 5 2 6 18    
2. Ivanov,Mikail GM 2353 s1 s1 w1 s1 w1 6.0 30.0
  SF Bad Mergentheim RUS   53 6 8 16 1 22 7    
3. Wenninger,Philipp   2318 s1 s1 s1 w1 s1 6.0 28.5
  TSV Schönaich GER   17 19 60 6 20 8 5    
4. Weber,Daniel   2116 s1 w1 s0 w1 w1 s1 5.5 28.0
  SF 1903 Berlin GER   15 25 5 56 17 21 29    
5. Hacker,Jonas FM 2329 w1 s1 w1 s1 w0 5.0 31.0
  SC Eppingen GER   37 35 4 1 7 27 3    
6. Böhme,Sebastian   2105 w1 w1 w1 s0 w1 5.0 31.0
  SC Uttenreuth GER   23 2 55 3 26 1 36    
7. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. D FM 2189 s1 w1 w1 w1 s0 5.0 29.5
  SK Kelheim GER   21 28 16 19 5 10 2    
8. Redzepovic,Irfan   2028 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 5.0 27.5
  SW Nürnberg Süd GER   49 11 2 89 80 3 40    
9. Eibl,Maximilian   2106 s1 w1 s0 w1 w1 5.0 27.5
  SK Kelheim GER   56 30 1 85 21 17 16    
10. Kaiser,Dominik   1951 w0 s1 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 5.0 26.5
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER   13 112 67 12 57 7 35    
11. Gießmann,Stephan   2164 s1 w0 w1 /+ w1 5.0 26.0
  SK Kelheim GER   41 8 64 38 107* 25 14    
12. Uphoff,Lennart   2140 w1 w0 s1 s1 w1 5.0 25.0
  FC Mintraching GER   42 47 20 10 85 55 37    
13. Kleibel,Uwe   2125 s1 s0 s1 w1 s1 5.0 25.0
  SC Ortenburg GER   10 20 24 65 106 56 41    
14. Schmid,Bernhard   2064 w1 w0 s1 w1 s1 5.0 25.0
  SK Kelheim GER   61 1 82 55 73 38 11    
15. Braun,Kristin   1943 w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 5.0 21.0
  SC JÄKLECHEMIE GER   4 105 126 86 89 80 39    
16. Sailer,Wolfgang   2111 w1 s1 s0 s1 4.5 29.0
  SK Neuburg GER   107 31 7 2 23 61 9    
17. Lohr,Maximilian   1977 w0 s1 w1 s1 s0 w1 4.5 27.5
  FC Ergolding GER   3 51 66 52 4 9 55    
18. Hirn,Oskar FM 2185 s1 w1 s1 w0 4.5 27.5
  SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürn GER   36 40 39 24 25 31 1    
19. Böhme,Markus   2070 w1 w1 s0 w1 4.5 27.5
  SC Uttenreuth GER   54 3 105 7 33 36 26    
20. Vilsmeier,Christian   1999 w1 s1 w0 s1 4.5 27.5
  DJK-Regensburg Nord GER   108 13 12 94 3 65 22    
21. Kanewski,Josef   1972 w0 s1 w1 s1 s0 w1 4.5 26.0
  SK Weiden GER   7 70 59 64 9 4 62    
22. Thanner,Daniel   2140 w1 w1 w1 w0 4.5 26.0
  SC Ortenburg GER   38 60 46 57 58 2 20    
23. Schmitz,Marc   1919 s0 w1 s1 w1 4.5 26.0
  SC Bamberg GER   6 43 72 45 16 44 28    
24. Müller,Johannes   1902 w1 w1 s0 w1 4.5 26.0
  SK Kelheim GER   45 34 13 18 35 57 69    
25. Boos,Patrick   1990 w1 s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 4.5 25.0
  SV Worms GER   63 4 108 105 18 11 73    
26. Bildt,Thomas   1976 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.5 25.0
  TSV Kirchenlaibach GER   1 106 87 62 6 52 19    
27. Wurzel,Andre   2133 w1 s1 w1 w0 4.5 25.0
  SK Neuburg GER   100 46 58 42 37 5 30    
28. Fuchs,Michael   2062 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.5 25.0
  DJK SF Haselbach GER   33 7 81 70 36 40 23    
29. Doleschal,Johannes   1857 s0 w1 s1 w1 s1 w0 4.5 24.5
  TSV Kirchenlaibach GER   39 58 86 112 46 32 4    
30. Schilay,Lorenz   1985 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.5 24.0
  SK Neumarkt GER   66 9 63 80 70 43 27    
31. Brunner,Tobias   1998 s1 w0 w1 s1 w0 s1 4.5 23.5
  SC Windischeschenbach GER   48 16 84 90 68 18 66    
32. Maurer,Heinrich   2080 s1 w1 w0 s1 4.5 23.5
  SK Kelheim GER   136 42 47 106 41 29 48    
33. Heppert,Lars   1863 s0 w1 w1 s0 w1 /+ 4.5 23.0
  SK Neuburg GER   28 96 44 122 19 74 57*    
34. Schmahl,Stephan   2047 s0 s1 s1 w1 4.5 21.5
  SC Bavaria Regensburg  GER   81 24 43 102 59 90 63    
35. Medunova,Vera WIM 2097 s1 w0 w1 w1 s0 4.0 26.0
  SK Rothenburg CZE   50 5 71 111 24 47 10    
36. Glaser,Max   1959 s1 w1 s0 4.0 25.5
  SC Furth Waldmünchen GER   18 44 92 109 28 19 6    
37. Maruntis,Patrik-Robert   1978 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 4.0 25.0
  MTV Ingolstadt ROU   5 111 48 75 27 93 12    
38. Walter,Ferdinand   1956 s0 w1 s1 s1 w0 4.0 25.0
  TV Parsberg GER   22 93 74 11 67 14 45    
39. Meulner,Fabian   2050 w1 s1 s0 4.0 25.0
  SGem Fürth GER   29 110 18 68 71 41 15    
40. Schmitz,Björn   1945 w0 s1 w1 s1 s0 4.0 24.5
  TV Riedenburg GER   44 18 101 74 97 28 8    
41. Vogiatzis,Dimitrios   1960 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 4.0 24.0
  SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürn GER   11 94 115 91 32 39 13    
42. Abu-Risha,Oliver   1955 w1 w0 s0 s1 w1 4.0 24.0
  Regensburger Turnersch GER   12 32 90 27 65 83 59    
43. Obermeier,Johannes   1706 w1 s0 s1 w0 s1 4.0 24.0
  SK Kelheim GER   131 23 34 84 50 30 87    
44. Ammon,Tobias   2118 w1 s0 w1 4.0 24.0
  SV Altensittenbach GER   40 36 33 59 51 23 94    
45. Lüßmann,Thomas   2095 w1 4.0 24.0
  SC Erlangen GER   24 81 49 23 61 63 38    
46. Kobl,Rudolf   2022 s1 s0 w1 s0 s1 4.0 23.0
  SK Wasserburg GER   82 27 22 92 29 68 93    
47. Swierzy,David   1855 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.0 22.5
  SC Straubing GER   69 12 32 119 105 35 91    
48. Nöckler,Alexander   1837 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 4.0 22.5
  SK Weiden GER   31 121 37 113 64 58 32    
49. Gold,Florian   1854 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.0 21.5
  SK Kelheim GER   8 83 45 99 62 75 88    
50. Vennemann,Jürgen   1908 w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 4.0 21.0
  SC Hersbruck GER   35 64 114 76 43 86 80    
51. Zwetz,Anita   1776 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.0 20.5
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER   77 17 109 121 44 103 97    
52. Pokorny,Fabian   1631 s0 w1 /+ w0 s1 s0 w1 4.0 20.5
  SK Kelheim GER   123 116 136* 17 82 26 81    
53. Bunk,Wolfgang   1983 w0 w0 w1 s1 w1 4.0 20.5
  SC Bavaria Regensburg  GER   2 59 80 114 130 105 95    
54. Krauß,Andreas   1893 s0 w1 s1 4.0 20.0
  SV Deggendorf GER   19 62 83 104 88 67 89    
55. Mohr,Justus   1794 s1 w1 s0 s1 w0 s0 3.5 26.0
  SC FK Babenhausen GER   86 123 6 14 60 12 17    
56. Bumes,Konrad   1933 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.5 25.0
  SC Haar GER   9 133 95 4 94 13 72    
57. Seitner,Ralf   2069 w1 s1 s0 /- 3.5 24.5
  SK Neuburg GER   110 136 88 22 10 24 33*    
58. Diehm,Alexander   1987 w1 w1 s0 w0 3.5 24.5
  SC FK Babenhausen GER   84 29 27 88 22 48 68    
59. Stark,Martin   1780 s1 s0 w1 s0 3.5 24.5
  SF Luhe-Wildenau GER   104 53 21 44 34 60 42    
60. Braun,Thomas,Dr.   2062 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 3.5 23.5
  FC Bayern München GER   71 22 3 115 55 59 112    
61. Gupta,Arvind   1890 s0 w1 w1 w0 3.5 23.5
  Münchener SC GER   14 101 62 72 45 16 67    
62. Hirn,Thomas   1678 w1 s0 /+ s0 3.5 23.5
  TuS Fürstenfeldbruck GER   124 54 61 26 49 108* 21    
63. Felser,Martin   1824 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 s0 3.5 23.0
  SC Füssen e.V. GER   25 129 30 116 103 45 34    
64. Bilous,Danylo     s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 s1 3.5 23.0
  SG Büchenbach/Roth UKR   85 50 11 21 48 82 106    
65. Zinner,Bernhard   1785 s0 w1 w1 w0 3.5 23.0
  TV Geiselhöring GER   109 77 122 13 42 20 75    
66. Hollmann,Thomas   1818 s0 w1 s0 w1 w1 w0 3.5 22.0
  SG Büchenbach/Roth GER   30 98 17 129 109 101 31    
67. Schmidt,Franz   1738 w1 s0 w1 w0 3.5 22.0
  SK Abensberg GER   99 135 10 110 38 54 61    
68. Guckes,Fabian   1763 w0 w1 s1 w0 3.5 21.5
  SV Worms GER   113 120 98 39 31 46 58    
69. Bielmeier,Ludwig   2031 s0 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 3.5 21.0
  SV Deggendorf GER   47 84 75 132 98 111 24    
70. Alsheimer,Lea   1770 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 s1 3.5 21.0
  SC Bechhofen GER   122 21 129 28 30 96 109    
71. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulric   1871 w0 s1 s1 w0 3.5 21.0
  SK Markdorf GER   60 113 35 95 39 91 76    
72. Dietl,Harald   1709 w1 w0 s0 s1 3.5 21.0
  SK Abensberg GER   134 107 23 61 110 87 56    
73. Söllner,Stephan   1815 s0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.5 20.5
  SC Bäumenheim GER   83 114 97 118 14 109 25    
74. Gupta,Monik   1736 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 3.5 20.5
  Münchener SC GER   114 78 38 40 123 33 113    
75. Moseler,Thomas   1695 w0 s1 w1 s0 3.5 20.5
  HSK Lister Turm GER   121 131 69 37 81 49 65    
76. Zeitler,Jürgen   1557 w0 w0 s1 w1 3.5 19.5
  SF Haselmühl/Amberg GER   87 92 99 50 135 85 71    
77. Deschler,Arne   1496 w0 s0 w1 s0 s1 w1 3.5 17.0
  SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürn GER   51 65 117 81 125 123 115    
78. Karner,Carl-Philipp   1488 w0 w0 s1 s1 3.5 16.0
  ASV Burglengenfeld GER   92 74 135 82 129 106 111    
79. Klimpel,Siegfried   1705 s0 w0 s1 w0 w1 s1 3.5 15.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER   129 122 127 98 99 116 110    
80. Trost,Bernhard   1656 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 3.0 25.5
  TV Geiselhöring GER   98 127 53 30 8 15 50    
81. Mohr,Thomas   1856 s0 w1 s0 3.0 23.5
  SC FK Babenhausen GER   34 45 28 77 75 88 52    
82. Fuchs,Florian   1850 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 3.0 22.5
  DJK SF Haselbach GER   46 102 14 78 52 64 96    
83. Forster,Stefan   1611 w1 s0 s0 w0 s1 3.0 22.5
  ASV Burglengenfeld GER   73 49 54 107 92 42 122    
84. Wltschek,Christian   1821 / 3.0 22.5
  Post Regensburg GER   58 69 31 43 91 95      
85. Malzer,Werner   1813 w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 3.0 21.5
  TSV Kirchenlaibach GER   64 128 113 9 12 76 124    
86. Burgard,Manfred   1563 w0 s1 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 3.0 21.5
  SF Roding GER   55 117 29 15 127 50 121    
87. Riedl,Maximilian   1787 s1 w0 s0 w1 w0 3.0 21.5
  SC Furth Waldmünchen GER   76 91 26 97 112 72 43    
88. Fuchs,Mirjana   1717 w1 s1 w0 s0 w0 3.0 21.5
  DJK SF Haselbach GER   120 100 57 58 54 81 49    
89. Meyer,Nico   1750 w0 s1 w1 w0 s0 s1 w0 3.0 21.0
  SC Bechhofen GER   102 134 125 8 15 124 54    
90. Lohr,Werner   1758 w1 s0 s0 w1 w0 3.0 21.0
  TSV Mainburg GER   126 132 42 31 102 34 98    
91. Nerf,Christian     s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 3.0 21.0
    GER   103 87 93 41 84 71 47    
92. Bodenschatz,Josef   1772 s1 w0 s0 3.0 21.0
  TSV Kirchenlaibach GER   78 76 36 46 83 113 102    
93. Dietl,Robert   1766 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 3.0 20.0
  SK Abensberg GER   128 38 91 130 100 37 46    
94. Bartsch,Winfried   1720 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 20.0
  MSA Zugzwang GER   127 41 123 20 56 117 44    
95. Haas,Carl-Gustav   1713 w1 s0 w0 s1 s0 3.0 20.0
  SF Tegernheim GER   135 99 56 71 118 84 53    
96. Häusler,Florian   1613 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 3.0 20.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER   125 33 107 100 114 70 82    
97. Mitschka,Manfred   1512 s0 w1 w1 w0 w0 3.0 20.0
  SK Neuburg GER   111 130 73 87 40 100 51    
98. Pertaia,Aleksandre     w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 3.0 20.0
  SV Ilmmünster GEO   80 66 68 79 69 115 90    
99. Zimmer,Christian   1403 s0 s0 s1 3.0 20.0
  SC Heideck-Hilpoltstei GER   67 95 76 49 79 133 105    
100 Weiß,Thomas   1952 s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 3.0 19.5
  DJK-Regensburg Nord GER   27 88 132 96 93 97 101    
101 Brack,André   1652 w1 s0 w0 s1 s0 3.0 19.5
  DJK-Regensburg Nord GER   117 61 40 124 108 66 100    
102 Krejci,Vera Marie   1432 s1 w0 w0 s0 w1 3.0 19.0
  SK Rothenburg CZE   89 82 111 34 90 118 92    
103 Haas,Vanessa   1628 w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 3.0 16.5
  SC FK Babenhausen GER   91 124 134 125 63 51 128    
104 Huber,Dominik   1508 w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 3.0 15.0
  SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürn GER   59 125 131 54 124 130 126    
105 Blodig,Samuel   1692 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 2.5 25.0
  TV Riedenburg GER   130 15 19 25 47 53 99    
106 Aunkofer,Günter   1776 w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 w0 2.5 23.5
  TSV Mainburg GER   119 26 124 32 13 78 64    
107 Bartonicek,Zdenek   1941 s0 s1 w1 /- / / 2.5 23.0
  TSV Kirchenlaibach CZE   16 72 96 83 11*        
108 Merkel,Luis   1840 s0 w1 s0 w1 /- / 2.5 22.0
  SG Büchenbach/Roth GER   20 109 25 135 101 62*      
109 Guckes,Simon   1536 w1 s0 w1 s0 s0 w0 2.5 22.0
  SV Worms GER   65 108 51 36 66 73 70    
110 Mühlich,Cornelius   1892 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 2.5 21.0
  SK Kelheim GER   57 39 133 67 72 120 79    
111 Mix,Thomas   1784 w1 s0 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.5 21.0
  Inntaler SF GER   97 37 102 35 133 69 78    
112 Hummel,Thomas   1709 s1 w0 w0 s0 w1 s0 2.5 21.0
  SK Neumarkt GER   116 10 118 29 87 122 60    
113 Tautz,Helmut,Dr.   1470 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 s0 2.5 20.5
  SK Kelheim GER   68 71 85 48 121 92 74    
114 Margraf,Dieter   1394 w0 s0 s0 s1 2.5 20.0
  SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER   74 73 50 53 96 129 125    
115 Huber,Benedikt   1765 w1 s0 w0 s0 2.5 18.0
  SK Kelheim GER   132 126 41 60 122 98 77    
116 Neger,Thomas   1318 w0 s0 w1 s0 s0 w1 2.5 17.5
  TV Riedenburg GER   112 52 128 63 119 79 131    
117 Helmbrecht,Paul   1195 s0 w0 s0 /+ w1 s0 2.5 17.0
  FC Ergolding GER   101 86 77 * 126 94 119    
118 Kastner,Thomas     w0 s1 s0 w0 s0 w1 2.5 16.5
  DJK-Regensburg Nord GER   133 119 112 73 95 102 135    
119 Blank,Stephan   1507 s0 w0 s1 w0 2.5 16.0
  SC FK Babenhausen GER   106 118 120 47 116 125 117    
120 Kutschera,Reinhardt   1376 s0 s0 w0 w1 w0 s1 2.5 14.5
  DJK-Regensburg Nord GER   88 68 119 131 132 110 129    
121 Wagner,Matthias   1288 s1 w0 / s0 w0 s1 w0 2.0 21.0
  Regensburger Turnersch GER   75 48   51 113 132 86    
122 Helmbrecht,Heiko   1487 w0 s1 s0 s0 w0 2.0 20.0
  FC Bayern München GER   70 79 65 33 115 112 83    
123 Boos-Guckes,Astrid   1089 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 2.0 19.0
  SV Worms GER   52 55 94 133 74 77 127    
124 Petrov,Anton   1244 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 s0 2.0 18.0
  SV Ilmmünster GER   62 103 106 101 104 89 85    
125 Shivam,Yadav     s0 w1 s0 w0 w0 2.0 18.0
  SV Deggendorf GER   96 104 89 103 77 119 114    
126 Lautner,Peter   1432 s0 s0 s0 w1 s0 2.0 17.5
  SK Neuburg GER   90 115 15 128 117 134 104    
127 Lohr,Alexander   1389 w0 s0 w0 s1 w0 2.0 16.0
  TSV Mainburg GER   94 80 79 134 86 131 123    
128 Heidel,Nina   1474 s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 2.0 15.0
  BSG Wöhrlhaus GER   93 85 116 126 131 135 103    
129 Bangsa,Pandu   1310 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 w0 1.5 20.0
  SK Kelheim GER   79 63 70 66 78 114 120    
130 Gupta,Pushpendra Kumar   1284 w0 s0 /+ w0 s0 w0 1.5 17.5
  Münchener SC GER   105 97 * 93 53 104 134    
131 Zimmer,Maximilian   1306 s0 w0 s0 s0 1.5 17.5
  SC Heideck-Hilpoltstei GER   43 75 104 120 128 127 116    
132 Blodig,Vincent   1444 s0 w0 s0 s0 w0 /+ 1.5 17.0
  TV Riedenburg GER   115 90 100 69 120 121 *    
133 Karcher,Berthold   1616 s1 w0 s0 s0 w0 / 1.5 16.5
  MSA Zugzwang GER   118 56 110 123 111 99      
134 Nathrath,Leni   1333 s0 w0 s0 w0 /+ s0 1.5 14.5
  SC Ottensoos GER   72 89 103 127 * 126 130    
135 Direktor,Paul   1366 s0 s0 w0 s0 s0 1.0 19.5
  SK Neuburg GER   95 67 78 108 76 128 118    
136 Kazemi,Akbar   1899 s0 /- / / / / 0.5 19.5
  TV Geiselhöring IRI   32 57 52*