Fortschrittstabelle

7. Wittelsbacher Weihnachts-Schach-Open Hauptturnier

27. – 30.12.2018

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Tite ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1. Loos,Roland 2324 2339 w1 w1 w1 s1 w1 6.0 27.5
Post Regensburg GER 33 29 26 30 6 9 7
2. Wurzel,Andre 2227 2150 s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 6.0 25.5
SK Neuburg GER 44 20 31 77 30 29 8
3. Thanner,Daniel 2064 2106 w1 w1 s1 w1 5.5 27.5
SC Ortenburg GER 76 34 55 21 18 4 5
4. Niedermeier,Thomas FM 2271 2253 s0 w1 s1 w1 s1 s1 5.5 26.0
SV Ilmmünster GER 32 85 24 31 54 3 19
5. Kleibel,Uwe 2153 2182 w1 s1 w1 w1 5.5 26.0
SC Ortenburg GER 56 78 20 60 29 6 3
6. Bielmeier,Ludwig 2130 2132 s1 w1 w1 s0 w1 5.0 28.5
SV Deggendorf GER 36 32 19 18 1 5 33
7. Müller,Jochen 1988 1929 s0 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 s0 5.0 28.0
Spvgg Stetten GER 12 79 98 24 16 37 1
8. Nöckler,Alexander 1842 1792 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 w1 w0 5.0 27.0
SK Weiden GER 126 35 100 13 22 11 2
9. Zymberi,Agron 2068 2116 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 5.0 26.5
SC Villingen-Schwenni GER 81 10 30 42 56 1 35
10. Schindler,Tobias 1884 1901 w1 s0 s1 w1 s1 5.0 26.5
SK Kelheim GER 25 9 66 108 21 48 17
11. Hirn,Oskar FM 2209 2150 s1 s1 w1 s0 w1 5.0 26.0
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nür GER 23 43 22 55 33 8 45
12. Böhme,Markus 2141 2142 w1 s0 w1 w1 w1 5.0 25.5
SC Uttenreuth GER 7 19 76 62 23 40 34
13. Blodig,Constantin 2105 2124 s1 s0 w1 s1 w1 5.0 24.0
SK Kelheim GER 57 49 54 8 86 47 40
14. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. FM 2261 2233 s1 w1 s1 5.0 24.0
SK Kelheim GER 43 23 36 74 39 34 29
15. Ammon,Tobias 2188 2186 w1 w0 w1 s1 w1 5.0 23.0
SV Altensittenbach GER 40 22 29 84 80 56 38
16. Meulner,Klaus 2081 2057 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 5.0 23.0
SW Nürnberg Süd GER 58 57 84 67 7 59 30
17. Uphoff,Lennart 2169 2159 s0 w1 s1 w1 w1 5.0 22.5
FC Mintraching GER 30 77 81 79 35 36 10
18. Gießmann,Stephan 2256 2186 s1 w1 s1 s0 w0 s1 4.5 27.5
SK Kelheim GER 35 27 38 6 3 19 41
19. Maurer,Heinrich 2074 2016 w1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 4.5 27.0
SK Kelheim GER 69 12 6 80 62 18 4
20. Schmid,Bernhard 2031 2029 w1 w0 s1 s1 4.5 27.0
SK Kelheim GER 73 2 5 70 58 52 25
21. Sailer,Wolfgang 2079 2062 s1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 4.5 26.0
SK Neuburg GER 41 31 39 3 10 60 63
22. Medunova,Vera WIM 2072 2043 w1 s1 w0 w1 4.5 26.0
SK Rothenburg CZE 50 15 11 82 8 63 69
23. Stöckl,Stephan 2036 1939 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.5 26.0
SK Schwandorf GER 11 14 42 65 12 87 61
24. Gold,Florian 1565 1508 w1 s1 w0 s0 s1 w1 4.5 24.5
SK Kelheim GER 82 51 4 7 55 86 57
25. Amtmann,Florian 2122 2113 s0 w1 w1 s1 4.5 24.5
Spvgg Stetten GER 10 86 41 78 44 35 20
26. Böhme,Sebastian 2073 2056 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.5 24.5
SC Uttenreuth GER 78 46 1 83 41 31 58
27. Schulz,Michael 2081 2009 w1 s0 s1 w0 s1 w1 4.5 23.0
Münchener SC GER 51 18 58 102 47 55 70
28. Meckel,Helmut 1795 1824 / s1 w1 s1 4.5 20.0
SG Solingen GER 102 88 101 89 32 54
29. Fuchs,Michael 2089 2055 w1 s1 s1 s0 w0 4.0 31.5
DJK SF Haselbach GER 52 1 15 34 5 2 14
30. Vilsmeier,Christian 1974 1949 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 w1 s0 4.0 30.5
DJK-Regensburg Nord GER 17 66 9 1 2 64 16
31. Schilay,Lorenz 1794 1835 w1 s0 w1 4.0 28.5
SK Neumarkt GER 45 21 2 4 90 26 43
32. Stadler,Andreas 1974 1989 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 4.0 27.5
SK München Südost GER 4 6 70 90 37 28 51
33. Seisenberger,Georg 2053 1991 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 4.0 27.0
SV Ilmmünster GER 1 87 65 61 11 39 6
34. Kanewski,Josef 2067 2011 s1 s1 w0 s1 s0 4.0 27.0
SC Bavaria Regensburg GER 97 3 96 29 68 14 12
35. Bunk,Wolfgang 2000 1977 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 4.0 27.0
SC Bavaria Regensburg GER 18 8 102 89 17 25 9
36. Brunner,Tobias 1940 1921 w0 s1 w1 /+ s0 4.0 25.5
TSV Nittenau GER 6 92 14 93 96* 17 47
37. Reinhardt,Bernd 2172 2163 w1 s0 w1 w1 s1 s0 / 4.0 25.0
SF Bad Mergentheim GER 59 38 57 68 32 7
38. Homi,Joseph 1948 2036 s1 w1 w0 s0 w1 s1 s0 4.0 24.5
SGem Fürth GER 128 37 18 39 67 76 15
39. Holzmayr,Norbert 1795 1705 w1 s1 w0 w1 s0 s0 w1 4.0 24.5
SV Ilmmünster GER 122 50 21 38 14 33 76
40. Schmitz,Björn 2063 1973 s0 s1 w1 s1 s0 4.0 24.5
SV Saal/Donau GER 15 65 71 98 97 12 13
41. Weiß,Thomas 1914 1888 w0 s1 s1 s1 w0 4.0 24.5
DJK-Regensburg Nord GER 21 80 25 105 26 66 18
42. Ponomarev,Maximilian 1813 1739 w1 s0 s1 4.0 24.5
SK München Südost GER 110 52 23 9 50 49 78
43. Kümpers,Ulrich 2006 1984 w0 w1 w1 4.0 24.0
SC Tarrasch München GER 14 11 99 71 87 65 31
44. Glaser,Max 1901 1936 w0 s1 s1 w0 w1 4.0 23.5
SC Furth Waldmünchen GER 2 67 107 88 25 62 82
45. Boos,Patrick 2008 2026 s0 w1 s0 s1 w1 w1 s0 4.0 23.0
SV Worms GER 31 62 60 109 82 46 11
46. Abu-Risha,Oliver 1678 1844 s0 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.0 23.0
Regensburger Turnersc GER 48 26 53 94 72 45 80
47. Specht,Helmut 1905 1780 s1 s0 w1 s1 w0 4.0 23.0
TSV Mindelheim GER 118 59 94 64 27 13 36
48. Seitner,Ralf 2083 2047 w1 s1 w0 4.0 23.0
SK Neuburg GER 46 56 83 85 60 10 50
49. Braun,Kristin 1904 1901 w0 s0 w1 w1 w1 4.0 21.5
SC JÄKLECHEMIE GER 64 13 61 120 107 42 84
50. Stadler,Wolfgang 2069 1844 s0 w0 s1 w1 w1 4.0 21.5
SK München Südost GER 22 39 114 115 42 92 48
51. Steger,Eric 1897 1821 s0 w0 s1 w1 w1 4.0 21.0
SK Schwandorf GER 27 24 120 114 61 97 32
52. Gupta,Arvind 1915 1852 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 4.0 20.5
Münchener SC GER 29 42 104 100 99 20 91
53. Stark,Martin 1822 1713 s1 w0 w0 w1 s1 4.0 18.5
SF Luhe-Wildenau GER 119 81 46 96 106 114 77
54. Meulner,Fabian 2001 2012 s1 w1 w0 w0 3.5 26.0
SGem Fürth GER 83 96 13 99 4 58 28
55. Schmidt,Oliver 1758 1815 s1 w1 s0 w0 w0 s1 3.5 25.5
SK Schwandorf GER 61 114 3 11 24 27 98
56. Seidenschwarz,Holger 1973 1950 w1 s1 w0 w0 3.5 25.5
SK Kelheim GER 5 48 109 107 9 15 74
57. Bumes,Konrad 1944 1909 s0 w1 w1 s0 3.5 25.5
SC Haar GER 13 16 37 91 92 68 24
58. Seifert,Werner 1947 1878 w1 w0 3.5 25.5
SV WB Allianz München GER 16 64 27 106 20 54 26
59. Lawrenz,Denny 1988 1949 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 3.5 23.5
FC Bayern München GER 37 47 68 112 79 16 71
60. Winkelmeier,Alfred 1857 1810 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 3.5 23.5
SV Ilmmünster GER 90 105 45 5 48 21 97
61. Obermeier,Johannes 1772 1654 w0 s1 w1 s0 s1 w0 3.5 23.5
SK Kelheim GER 55 121 49 33 51 73 23
62. Altmann,Jens 1893 1805 s1 s0 w1 s0 3.5 23.5
SF Fortuna Leipzig GER 106 45 118 12 19 44 66
63. Bartonicek,Zdenek 1947 1902 s0 s1 w1 w0 3.5 23.0
TSV Kirchenlaibach CZE 96 68 91 104 64 22 21
64. Kreuzer,Helmut 2105 2116 w1 s0 3.5 22.5
SK Kelheim GER 49 58 69 47 63 30 67
65. Stöckl,Maximilian 1697 1780 w1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 3.5 22.0
SK Schwandorf GER 89 40 33 23 121 43 105
66. Weber,Daniel 2090 2122 s1 w0 s1 w0 3.5 22.0
SF 1903 Berlin GER 111 30 10 97 77 41 62
67. Malzer,Werner 1872 1774 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 3.5 21.5
TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 120 44 103 16 38 104 64
68. Ott,Ian 1798 1760 w1 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 3.5 21.5
SC Bavaria Regensburg GER 121 63 59 37 34 57 101
69. Doleschal,Johannes 1948 1827 s0 w1 s0 s1 w1 s0 3.5 21.0
TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 19 91 64 103 93 98 22
70. Gugenberger,Uwe 1872 1683 s1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 3.5 21.0
PSV Dorfen GER 123 128 32 20 103 83 27
71. Meyer,Nico 1627 1744 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 3.5 20.5
SC Bechhofen GER 101 76 40 43 110 116 59
72. Fuchs,Mirjana 1739 1661 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 3.5 19.0
DJK SF Haselbach GER 85 119 77 81 46 79 83
73. Frei,Robert 1879 1835 s0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 3.5 18.5
TSV Mindelheim GER 20 98 97 123 88 61 99
74. Bartmann,Florian 1626 1769 w0 s1 w0 w1 3.5 18.5
SK Kelheim GER 100 99 123 14 104 106 56
75. Voigt,Tobias 1783 1767 s0 w0 s1 w1 3.5 15.0
SK München Südost GER 105 109 108 110 101 121 103
76. Schmitz,Marc 1918 1897 s0 w1 s0 s1 w1 w0 s0 3.0 25.0
SV Saal/Donau GER 3 71 12 118 84 38 39
77. Waldmüller,Jakob 1756 1814 w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 3.0 25.0
SK Kelheim GER 93 17 72 2 66 89 53
78. Krauß,Andreas 2082 1874 s0 w1 s0 w1 w0 3.0 24.5
SV Deggendorf GER 26 5 92 25 102 80 42
79. Schmidt,Franz 1833 1771 w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 3.0 23.5
SK Abensberg GER 94 7 125 17 59 72 116
80. Fuchs,Florian 1714 1702 s1 w0 s1 s0 s0 3.0 23.5
DJK SF Haselbach GER 95 41 128 19 15 78 46
81. Schiller,Stefan 1966 1903 w0 s1 w0 s0 s1 3.0 23.0
SK Kelheim GER 9 53 17 72 117 108 92
82. Aigner,Georg 1867 1763 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 22.0
SC Taufkirchen GER 24 115 111 22 45 100 44
83. Latzel,Wolfgang 1917 1823 w0 s1 s0 w1 s0 3.0 22.0
SK Landshut GER 54 88 48 26 108 70 72
84. Gupta,Monik 1833 1742 s1 s0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 22.0
Münchener SC GER 103 111 16 15 76 115 49
85. Seifert,Ronny 1946 1815 w1 s0 s0 3.0 22.0
Glauchauer SC GER 72 4 93 48 105 90 88
86. Boehm,Bruno 1911 1812 s1 s0 w0 w1 s0 w0 s1 3.0 21.5
SK Freising GER 104 25 90 124 13 24 115
87. Bodenschatz,Josef 1968 1799 w1 s0 w0 s1 s0 3.0 21.0
TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 108 33 89 122 43 23 90
88. Hirn,Thomas 1638 1666 s1 w0 w0 w0 s1 3.0 21.0
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck GER 125 83 28 44 73 109 85
89. Fehlhaber,Marc 1536 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 3.0 20.5
SC Wolfratshausen GER 65 127 87 35 28 77 114
90. Guckes,Fabian 1716 1613 s1 w0 s0 3.0 20.5
SV Worms GER 60 100 86 32 31 85 87
91. Littmann,Sven 1806 1669 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 3.0 20.0
SC Haar GER 124 69 63 57 95 107 52
92. Alsheimer,Lea 1722 1754 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 19.0
SC Bechhofen GER 115 36 78 125 57 50 81
93. Guckes,Simon 1658 1634 s0 w1 s0 w0 w1 3.0 18.5
SV Worms GER 77 95 85 36 69 111 119
94. Mitschka,Manfred 1648 1527 s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 3.0 16.5
SK Neuburg GER 79 126 47 46 114 124 117
95. Lautner,Peter 1467 1459 w0 s0 w0 w1 s0 s1 w1 3.0 15.5
SK Neuburg GER 80 93 112 119 91 122 118
96. Eibl,Maximilian 2167 2118 w1 w0 s1 /- / / 2.5 23.5
SK Kelheim GER 63 54 34 53 36*
97. Stutz,Robert 1720 1598 w0 s1 w1 w0 s0 s0 2.5 22.5
TSV Grossmehring GER 34 122 73 66 40 51 60
98. Karcher,Berthold 1804 1699 w1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.5 22.0
MSA Zugzwang GER 117 73 7 40 109 69 55
99. Albrecht,Andreas 1796 1670 s1 s0 w0 w0 2.5 21.0
Regensburger Turnersc GER 107 74 43 54 52 105 73
100. Burgard,Manfred 1645 1526 w0 s0 w1 s0 2.5 21.0
SF Roding GER 74 90 8 52 126 82 111
101. Huber,Dominik 1587 1483 s0 w0 s1 w0 w1 s0 2.5 20.5
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nür GER 71 104 126 28 75 113 68
102. Löchel,Günter 1767 1670 s1 s0 w0 s0 w0 s1 2.5 20.0
SK Neuburg GER 127 28 35 27 78 103 123
103. Tautz,Helmut,Dr. 1677 1474 w0 s1 w0 w0 s1 s0 2.5 20.0
SK Kelheim GER 84 112 67 69 70 102 75
104. Häusler,Florian 1728 1621 w0 s1 s0 s0 2.5 20.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersdor GER 86 101 52 63 74 67 110
105. Aumüller,Naum 1675 1519 w0 s1 w0 s0 2.5 20.0
SK Kelheim GER 75 60 113 41 85 99 65
106. Specht,Günter 1608 w0 w1 s0 s0 2.5 19.5
TSV Mindelheim GER 62 110 117 58 53 74 107
107. Deschler,Arne 1289 w1 w0 s0 w0 2.5 19.5
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nür GER 99 113 44 56 49 91 106
108. Hartmann,Willibald 1655 1593 s0 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 2.5 19.0
TSV Mindelheim GER 87 123 75 10 83 81 122
109. Margraf,Dieter 1477 1411 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 s1 2.5 19.0
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER 113 75 56 45 98 88 120
110. Kammer,Fabian 1460 1474 s0 s0 s0 s1 2.5 18.0
TSV Nittenau GER 42 106 115 75 71 127 104
111. Moroz,Grigorij 1979 1907 w0 w0 s0 s1 2.5 16.5
SK Weiden GER 66 84 82 121 125 93 100
112. Glück,Ulrich 1742 1698 s0 w0 s1 s0 w1 / 2.5 16.0
MSA Zugzwang GER 114 103 95 59 122 120
113. Schindlbeck,Johann 1698 s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 2.5 14.0
FC Bayern München GER 109 107 105 117 123 101 121
114. Helmbrecht,Heiko 1349 1438 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.0 21.5
FC Bayern München GER 112 55 50 51 94 53 89
115. Schilay,Maria 1432 1505 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.0 18.5
SK Neumarkt GER 92 82 110 50 118 84 86
116. Hackner,Felix 1370 1524 / / / w1 s1 w0 s0 2.0 18.0
SK Neuburg GER 127 124 71 79
117. Rösch,Maximilian 1688 1439 s0 s0 w1 / w0 2.0 17.0
SK Kelheim GER 98 120 106 113 81 94
118. Barbré,Ingo 1589 w0 s1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 2.0 16.5
SK Kelheim GER 47 124 62 76 115 125 95
119. Kutschera,Reinhardt 1514 1462 w0 s0 w0 s0 /+ w1 s0 2.0 16.0
DJK-Regensburg Nord GER 53 72 122 95 * 126 93
120. Winkler,Robert 1612 1535 w0 w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 1.5 19.5
SK Neuburg GER 67 117 51 49 127 112 109
121. Rangs,Uwe 1714 1507 s0 w0 w1 s0 w0 s0 1.5 19.0
GER 68 61 127 111 65 75 113
122. Krejci,Vera Marie 1459 1460 s0 w0 s1 w0 w0 w0 1.5 18.0
SK Rothenburg CZE 39 97 119 87 112 95 108
123. Adlhoch,Walter 1547 1400 w0 w0 s0 s0 /+ w0 1.5 18.0
SK Schwandorf GER 70 108 74 73 113 * 102
124. Winkler,Sarah 1206 s0 w0 /+ s0 w0 s0 1.5 16.5
SK Neuburg GER 91 118 * 86 116 94 125
125. Direktor,Paul 1197 w0 /+ s0 s0 w0 s0 1.5 16.0
SK Neuburg GER 88 * 79 92 111 118 124
126. Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1346 1136 w0 s0 w0 /+ s0 s0 1.5 16.0
SV Worms GER 8 94 101 * 100 119 127
127. Zimmer,Christian 1269 w0 s0 s0 s0 w0 1.0 14.5
SC Heideck-Hilpoltste GER 102 89 121 116 120 110 126
128. Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr. 1852 1840 w0 w0 / / / / 0.5 18.0
SV Lingen GER 38 70 80