1. Runde (Hauptturnier)

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk   TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 34. Wagner,Robert ()   1. Turov,Maxim () ½ – ½
2 2. Kantans,Toms ()   35. Bildt,Thomas () 1 – 0
3 36. Seidenschwarz,Holger ()   3. Pezerovic,Edin () 0 – 1
4 4. Womacka,Mathias ()   37. Gradl,Winfried () 1 – 0
5 38. Gupta,Arvind ()   5. Mooser,Stefan () 0 – 1
6 6. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. ()   39. Kues,Manuel () 1 – 0
7 40. Goldobin,Tomas ()   7. Gießmann,Stephan () ½ – ½
8 8. Xiong,Ferdinand ()   41. Neumüller,Theo () 1 – 0
9 42. Koch,Christian ()   9. Gruber,Roland () ½ – ½
10 10. Wurzel,Andre ()   43. Weigert,Wilhelm () ½ – ½
11 12. Hirn,Oskar ()   45. Frei,Robert () 1 – 0
12 46. Mönius,Alexander ()   13. Schulz,Lukas () 0 – 1
13 14. Wagner,Hans ()   47. Altmann,Jens () 1 – 0
14 48. Pohl,Steffen ()   15. Huber,Edwin () 0 – 1
15 16. Pfadenhauer,Johannes ()   49. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich () 0 – 1
16 50. Bumes,Konrad ()   17. Arndt,Stefan () 0 – 1
17 18. Meulner,Klaus ()   51. Aunkofer,Günter () 1 – 0
18 52. Strohmann,Marcel ()   19. Blodig,Constantin () ½ – ½
19 20. Kreuzer,Helmut ()   53. Loebel,Petra () ½ – ½
20 54. Bodenschatz,Josef ()   21. Sailer,Wolfgang () 1 – 0
21 22. Glawe,Ralf ()   55. Braun,Kristin () 1 – 0
22 44. Schmitz,Björn ()   11. Knoblauch,Leonhard () 1 – 0
23 56. Schiller,Stefan ()   23. Weber,Daniel () 0 – 1
24 24. Gabler,Eric ()   57. Seifert,Werner () 1 – 0
25 58. Ott,Ian ()   25. Boos,Patrick () ½ – ½
26 26. Lechermann,Markus ()   59. Bartonicek,Zdenek () 1 – 0
27 60. Specht,Helmut ()   27. Seitner,Ralf () 0 – 1
28 29. Maurer,Heinrich ()   61. Swierzy,David () 0 – 1
29 62. Broszeit,Peter ()   30. Fuchs,Michael () 0 – 1
30 31. Plank,Michael ()   63. Grasser,Martin () 1 – 0
31 64. Leitritz,David ()   32. Meulner,Fabian () ½ – ½
32 33. Blodig,Reinhard ()   65. Stark,Martin () 1 – 0
33 98. Ponomarev,Maximilian ()   66. Schmidt,Franz () ½ – ½
34 67. Schmitz,Marc ()   99. Stutz,Robert () ½ – ½
35 100 Meyer,Nico ()   68. Klenk,Sofie () 0 – 1
36 69. Malzer,Werner ()   101 Häusler,Florian () ½ – ½
37 102 Hölß,Manuel,Dr. ()   70. Nöckler,Alexander () 0 – 1
38 71. Guckes,Fabian ()   103 Erdösi,Niko () 1 – 0
39 104 Specht,Guenther ()   72. Hummel,Thomas () ½ – ½
40 73. Lohr,Werner ()   105 Glück,Ulrich () 1 – 0
41 106 Lohr,Maximilian ()   74. Holzmayr,Norbert () 1 – 0
42 75. Latzel,Wolfgang ()   107 Gottschall,Ina () 1 – 0
43 108 Voigt,Tobias ()   76. Fuchs,Florian () 1 – 0
44 77. Boehm,Bruno ()   109 Weidenhöfer,Robert () 1 – 0
45 110 Rangs,Uwe ()   78. Klimpel,Siegfried () ½ – ½
46 79. Hilburger,Johannes ()   111 Huchler,Stefan () 1 – 0
47 112 Hirn,Thomas ()   80. Müller,Dennis () 0 – 1
48 81. Winkelmeier,Alfred ()   113 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. () ½ – ½
49 114 Hörhold,Karola ()   82. Meul,Willi () 0 – 1
50 83. Fuchs,Mirjana ()   115 Lautner,Peter () ½ – ½
51 116 Grepmair,Marius ()   84. Bartsch,Winfried () ½ – ½
52 85. Meckel,Helmut ()   118 Moseler,Thomas () ½ – ½
53 117 Hackner,Felix ()   86. Albrecht,Andreas () 1 – 0
54 87. Lawrenz,Denny ()   119 Burgard,Manfred () 0 – 1
55 120 Erdösi,Anna ()   89. Zwetz,Anita () 0 – 1
56 90. Brunner,Tobias ()   122 Winkler,Robert () ½ – ½
57 123 Kutschera,Reinhardt ()   92. Mooser,Nicolas () 0 – 1
58 91. Klarl,Wolfgang ()   124 Gupta,Monik () 1 – 0
59 125 Gehrke,Jakob ()   93. Zinner,Bernhard () 0 – 1
60 94. Schulz,Siegfried ()   126 Guckes,Simon () 1 – 0
61 127 Oberley,Karl-Heinz ()   95. Alsheimer,Lea () 0 – 1
62 96. Löchel,Günter ()   128 Boos-Guckes,Astrid () 1 – 0
63 129 Gehrke,Korbinian ()   97. Böse,Carolin () ½ – ½
64 88. Antczak,Lena ()   130 spielfrei () + – –