<< (nach oben) M III

Teilnehmer M III

TlnN Teilnehmer Tite ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land
1. Achhammer,Michael 1580 FC Mintraching
2. Gschwendner,Anton 1568 SF Roding GER
3. Limmer,Ewald 1565 FC Mintraching GER
4. Keil,Konstantin 1535 Regensburger Turnerschaft GER
5. Heipeck,Jan 1533 ASV Burglengenfeld
6. Birk,Christian 1511 ASV Burglengenfeld
7. Landstorfer,Raphael 1503 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
8. Regensburger,Paul 1494 SC Bavaria Regensb.
9. Preischl,Manfred 1488 TSV Nittenau GER
10. Abu-Risha,Oliver 1652 1481 Regensburger Turnerschaft GER
11. Fischer,Manfred 1455 SC Bavaria Regensb. GER
12. Middendorf,Heinrich 1451 SC Cham GER
13. Fischer,Wolfgang 1434 SF Tegernheim GER
14. Pilhöfer,Lukas 1408 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg
15. Pavlov,Sergey 1400 Regensburger Turnerschaft
16. Weiß,Monika 1618 1395 SC Bavaria Regensb. GER
17. Kammer,Marion 1384 TSV Nittenau GER
18. Kutschera,Reinhardt 1494 1382 DJK-Regensburg Nord GER
19. Grepmair,Marius 1378 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER
20. Burgard,Manfred 1543 1375 SF Roding GER
21. Adlhoch,Walter 1568 1369 SK Schwandorf GER
22. Eichinger,Bernd 1337 SK Schwandorf GER
23. Wild,Michael 1327 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER
24. Glaser,Max 1618 1315 SC Furth Waldmünchen GER
25. Scheck,Arthur 1310 SK Weiden GER
26. Fischer,Agnes 1293 SF Tegernheim GER
27. Stöckl,Maximilian 1477 1291 SK Schwandorf GER
28. Karner,Carl-Philipp 1290 ASV Burglengenfeld GER
29. Pavlov,Liliane 1288 Regensburger Turnerschaft
30. Glaser,Marius 1269 SK Schwandorf GER
31. Mühlberger,Ottmar 1237 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg
32. Haas,Carl-Gustav 1228 SF Tegernheim GER
33. Schmidt,Oliver 1196 SK Schwandorf
34. Baumgärtel,Laura-Maria 1128 SK Schwandorf GER
35. Gold,Florian 1125 SK Kelheim GER
36. Kammer,Fabian 1050 TSV Nittenau
37. Helbling,Dominik 956 SK Schwandorf GER
38. Trautner,Armin 901 TSV Nittenau GER
39. Raschke,Robert 884 ASV Burglengenfeld
40. Kargl,David 874 SV Saal/Donau
41. Usik,Maxim 869 SK Kelheim
42. Schwarzmeier,Christine 861 TV Riedenburg GER
43. Schindler,Peter 849 ASV Burglengenfeld
44. Faltermeier,Vincent 797 SV Saal/Donau
45. Lindner,Robin 796 SK Kelheim
46. Kastler,Moritz 778 SK Kelheim
47. Steger,Eric SK Schwandorf
48. Faltermeier,Louisa SV Saal/Donau
49. Koch,Luca SK Kelheim
50. Poll,Bernhard SK Kelheim
51. Gabler,Jan SK Kelheim
52. Hölzl,Julian SF Tegernheim
53. Banellis,Lukas SF Roding