<< (nach oben) M III

Tabelle

Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Pavlov,Sergey 1400 w1 s1 s1 w1 6.0 35.0 242.5
Regensburger Turner 53 32 23 4 6 8 15 2
2. Heipeck,Jan 1533 w0 s1 w1 s1 w1 w1 6.0 34.5 245.0
ASV Burglengenfeld 23 53 16 14 13 7 8 1
3. Landstorfer,Raphael 1503 w1 s1 w1 w1 6.0 34.0 246.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersd 16 19 13 31 23 6 7 9
4. Birk,Christian 1511 s1 s1 w0 s1 s1 w1 6.0 34.0 237.0
ASV Burglengenfeld 28 14 34 1 17 15 6 10
5. Pilhöfer,Lukas 1408 s1 w1 s1 w0 w1 w1 6.0 32.5 241.0
SC Sulzbach-Rosenbe 33 31 24 6 7 9 23 17
6. Keil,Konstantin 1535 s1 w1 s1 5.5 38.0 233.5
Regensburger Turner 26 17 35 5 1 3 4 7
7. Middendorf,Heinrich 1451 s1 s1 w1 s1 s0 5.5 36.5 233.0
SC Cham 37 10 36 21 5 2 3 6
8. Gschwendner,Anton 1568 w1 w1 s1 s0 w1 5.5 34.0 226.5
SF Roding 18 30 14 24 11 1 2 28
9. Abu-Risha,Oliver 1652 1481 s1 s1 s1 5.5 34.0 225.0
Regensburger Turner 42 34 10 18 26 5 11 3
10. Scheck,Arthur 1310 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 5.0 34.5 233.5
SK Weiden 20 7 9 15 25 29 13 4
11. Fischer,Manfred 1455 w1 w1 w0 s1 w0 s1 5.0 32.5 234.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 41 13 19 23 8 16 9 25
12. Preischl,Manfred 1488 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 5.0 29.0 217.0
TSV Nittenau 32 44 22 13 39 20 18 23
13. Glaser,Max 1618 1315 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 4.5 35.0 220.5
SC Furth Waldmünche 50 11 3 12 2 38 10 20
14. Grepmair,Marius 1378 w1 w0 s1 4.5 34.0 221.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersd 43 4 8 2 37 27 21 16
15. Regensburger,Paul 1494 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 s0 4.5 33.5 223.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 22 24 42 10 35 4 1 18
16. Haas,Carl-Gustav 1228 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 4.5 33.0 224.0
SF Tegernheim 3 25 2 45 24 11 38 14
17. Kammer,Marion 1384 w1 s0 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 4.5 31.5 220.0
TSV Nittenau 45 6 32 36 4 39 27 5
18. Stöckl,Maximilian 1477 1291 s1 w0 s1 4.5 31.0 210.5
SK Schwandorf 8 46 29 9 27 47 12 15
19. Burgard,Manfred 1543 1375 s1 s0 s0 s1 w1 4.5 29.5 217.5
SF Roding 25 3 11 33 20 37 46 36
20. Hölzl,Julian s0 w0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.5 29.5 217.0
SF Tegernheim 10 33 43 41 19 12 31 13
21. Limmer,Ewald 1565 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 4.5 28.0 222.5
FC Mintraching 39 35 28 7 31 32 14 33
22. Schmidt,Oliver 1196 w0 s1 s0 w0 s1 s1 w1 4.5 26.5 209.0
SK Schwandorf 15 43 12 25 52 36 37 35
23. Pavlov,Liliane 1288 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 4.0 37.5 227.5
Regensburger Turner 2 38 1 11 3 35 5 12
24. Adlhoch,Walter 1568 1369 w1 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 4.0 31.5 221.0
SK Schwandorf 52 15 5 8 16 40 25 32
25. Kastler,Moritz 778 w0 s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 s1 w0 4.0 31.0 214.5
SK Kelheim 19 16 44 22 10 42 24 11
26. Glaser,Marius 1269 w0 s1 w1 w0 4.0 30.0 211.0
SK Schwandorf 6 45 40 29 9 34 30 27
27. Achhammer,Michael 1580 w0 w1 s1 s0 4.0 28.0 215.0
FC Mintraching 31 40 46 34 18 14 17 26
28. Mühlberger,Ottmar 1237 w0 s1 s0 s1 w1 s0 4.0 28.0 202.5
SC Sulzbach-Rosenbe 4 51 21 49 40 43 34 8
29. Weiß,Monika 1618 1395 s1 w0 4.0 27.5 210.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 49 36 18 26 38 10 33 30
30. Wild,Michael 1327 s0 w0 s1 w1 4.0 27.0 203.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersd 40 8 33 37 45 48 26 29
31. Fischer,Agnes 1293 s1 s0 w1 w0 s0 3.5 32.0 209.5
SF Tegernheim 27 5 41 3 21 33 20 38
32. Baumgärtel,Laura-Ma 1128 s1 w0 w0 s1 w0 3.5 31.0 211.5
SK Schwandorf 12 1 17 38 49 21 35 24
33. Raschke,Robert 884 w0 s1 s0 3.5 31.0 209.5
ASV Burglengenfeld 5 20 30 19 34 31 29 21
34. Eichinger,Bernd 1337 s1 w0 s0 3.5 30.5 210.0
SK Schwandorf 47 9 4 27 33 26 28 41
35. Kutschera,Reinhardt 1494 1382 s1 w1 w0 s1 w0 s0 s0 3.5 30.0 221.0
DJK-Regensburg Nord 51 21 6 39 15 23 32 22
36. Banellis,Lukas /+ w0 w0 w1 s0 3.5 30.0 205.0
SF Roding * 29 7 17 42 22 39 19
37. Helbling,Dominik 956 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 w0 s1 3.5 29.5 206.0
SK Schwandorf 7 50 39 30 14 19 22 43
38. Fischer,Wolfgang 1434 s0 w1 s1 s0 w0 3.5 26.5 220.5
SF Tegernheim 46 23 53 32 29 13 16 31
39. Karner,Carl-Philipp 1290 s0 w1 s1 w0 w0 s0 w1 3.5 26.5 202.0
ASV Burglengenfeld 21 49 37 35 12 17 36 47
40. Steger,Eric s0 w0 w1 3.5 26.0 196.0
SK Schwandorf 30 27 26 42 28 24 49 46
41. Kammer,Fabian 1050 s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 3.5 25.0 199.0
TSV Nittenau 11 47 31 20 48 50 44 34
42. Gold,Florian 1125 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 / 3.0 27.0 199.5
SK Kelheim 9 52 15 40 36 25 47
43. Lindner,Robin 796 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 3.0 26.0 195.0
SK Kelheim 14 22 20 50 51 28 48 37
44. Usik,Maxim 869 / w0 s0 w0 /+ s1 w0 s1 3.0 25.5 183.5
SK Kelheim 12 25 47 53* 45 41 48
45. Schindler,Peter 849 s0 w0 s1 s0 w0 w0 s1 w1 3.0 25.0 196.0
ASV Burglengenfeld 17 26 48 16 30 44 50 49
46. Trautner,Armin 901 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 w0 s0 2.5 24.5 189.0
TSV Nittenau 38 18 27 51 47 49 19 40
47. Poll,Bernhard w0 s0 s1 w1 w0 s0 s0 2.5 24.0 190.0
SK Kelheim 34 41 51 44 46 18 42 39
48. Koch,Luca / / w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 w0 2.0 25.0 153.0
SK Kelheim 45 53 41 30 43 44
49. Schwarzmeier,Christ 861 w0 s0 w1 w0 s0 s0 2.0 24.0 188.5
TV Riedenburg 29 39 52 28 32 46 40 45
50. Gabler,Jan w0 w0 / s0 /+ s0 w0 w1 2.0 22.5 182.5
SK Kelheim 13 37 43 * 41 45 52
51. Faltermeier,Vincent 797 w0 w0 s0 w0 / /+ 2.0 19.5 174.5
SV Saal/Donau 35 28 47 46 43 52 *
52. Faltermeier,Louisa s0 w0 s0 /+ w0 / s0 1.5 21.0 172.0
SV Saal/Donau 24 42 49 * 22 51 50
53. Kargl,David 874 s0 w0 s0 w0 /- / / / 0.0 24.5 146.5
SV Saal/Donau 1 2 38 48 44*