<< (nach oben) Gillamoos Blitzturnier

Gillamoos Blitzturnier 2016

Rang Teilnehmer Verein/Ort TWZ S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Fuhrmann,Max Klub Kölner SF 2109 15 4 2 17.0 265.5 212.50
2. Quast,Michael Post Regensburg 2271 16 1 4 16.5 268.0 204.25
3. Werner,Claus Post Regensburg 2175 13 4 4 15.0 268.5 188.25
4. Plank,Michael TSV Nittenau 2001 14 2 5 15.0 262.0 177.75
5. Kreuzer,Helmut SK Kelheim 2064 14 1 6 14.5 265.5 181.00
6. Sailer,Wolfgang SK Ingolstadt 2074 13 2 6 14.0 267.0 164.75
7. Novak,Pavel,Dr. Regensburger Turnersch 2336 13 1 7 13.5 268.5 165.00
8. Gruber,Roland Post Regensburg 2174 11 5 5 13.5 267.0 167.50
9. Bielmeier,Ludwig SV Deggendorf 2025 11 3 7 12.5 266.0 150.25
10. Knoblauch,Leonhard SV Ilmmünster 2170 11 3 7 12.5 262.5 141.75
11. Neiß,Josef Martin SK Mering 2036 10 5 6 12.5 255.5 143.75
12. Rebitzer,Winfried SK Mering 1966 10 5 6 12.5 244.0 136.75
13. Rösch,Gerald DJK Amberg 1880 10 5 6 12.5 243.0 133.25
14. Wagner,Hans MTV Ingolstadt 2129 11 2 8 12.0 272.0 145.50
15. Blodig,Constantin SK Kelheim 2113 12 0 9 12.0 266.5 141.50
16. Hausmann,Kai MTV Ingolstadt 1948 12 0 9 12.0 253.0 133.50
17. Sörgel,Thomas SK Gräfelfing 2036 11 2 8 12.0 249.5 129.50
18. Eichschmied,Patrick MTV Ingolstadt 1956 11 2 8 12.0 249.0 136.75
19. Walter,Stefan SK 1872 Neuburg 1909 11 2 8 12.0 245.0 130.75
20. Sulkiewicz,Georg SC Stein 1847 11 2 8 12.0 243.0 130.50
21. Kindler,Werner jun. VfB Friedrichshofen 1869 10 4 7 12.0 238.5 132.00
22. Lohr,Maximilian TSV Mainburg 1566 11 2 8 12.0 211.0 114.50
23. Blodig,Reinhard TV Riedenburg 1974 9 5 7 11.5 263.5 128.25
24. Eichenseer,Fritz SK Kelheim 2085 10 3 8 11.5 235.5 117.50
25. Brunner,Tobias TSV Nittenau 1696 10 3 8 11.5 221.5 110.75
26. Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe Post Regensburg 2223 9 4 8 11.0 265.5 136.75
27. Mühlich,Cornelius SK Kelheim 1723 10 2 9 11.0 239.0 113.50
28. Lohr,Werner TSV Mainburg 1781 9 4 8 11.0 236.5 112.75
29. Hettele,Bernhard VfB Friedrichshofen 1801 9 4 8 11.0 234.0 115.75
30. Reith,Hubert SC Moosburg 1821 9 4 8 11.0 229.0 112.75
31. Hinterreiter,Lorenz SK Abensberg 1830 10 2 9 11.0 228.5 110.00
32. Mödl,Ewald SC Eichstätt 1865 10 2 9 11.0 221.0 107.00
33. Blodig,Martin SK Kelheim 1794 9 4 8 11.0 220.0 108.75
34. Eder,Franz SC Eichstätt 1698 10 2 9 11.0 211.0 101.50
35. Salvermoser,Bernd SF Starnberger See 2170 9 3 9 10.5 237.5 112.25
36. Mois,Rudi TSV Mainburg 1771 9 3 9 10.5 227.5 106.25
37. Marburger,Uwe SK Ingolstadt 1626 9 3 9 10.5 226.0 104.25
38. Werner,Klaus SK Abensberg 1818 7 7 7 10.5 224.0 103.00
39. Antczak,Lena SK Kelheim 1615 9 3 9 10.5 222.5 108.75
40. Nittel,Christian VfB Friedrichshofen 1715 8 5 8 10.5 221.5 102.75
41. Kindler,Werner sen. TSV Ingolstadt Nord 1453 10 1 10 10.5 192.0 76.25
42. Grafl,Christine SK Kelheim 1788 9 3 9 10.5 190.5 80.00
43. Seidenschwarz,Holger SK Kelheim 1957 8 4 9 10.0 228.0 103.25
44. Hirschberger,Michael VfB Friedrichshofen 1718 8 4 9 10.0 222.5 97.75
45. Broszeit,Peter SV Erkenschwick 1815 6 8 7 10.0 220.0 97.00
46. Hausmann,Sarah MTV Ingolstadt 1572 10 0 11 10.0 220.0 95.00
47. Schmidt,Franz SK Abensberg 1790 9 2 10 10.0 218.5 90.25
48. Prossliner,Eduard SK Abensberg 1366 9 2 9 10.0 215.0 92.75
49. Doan,Duc Trung MTV Ingolstadt 1377 10 0 11 10.0 206.5 85.00
50. Ließ,Alexander SC Bavaria Regensb. 1647 10 0 11 10.0 195.5 78.00
51. Lindner,Sebastian SK Abensberg 1183 10 0 11 10.0 192.0 77.00
52. Nguyen,Elitsa SC Eichstätt 1547 8 4 9 10.0 191.5 75.00
53. Kastler,Moritz SK Kelheim 1027 9 2 10 10.0 167.0 64.00
54. Bernauer,Stephan SF Tegernheim 1792 8 3 10 9.5 212.0 84.00
55. Schlinke,Eckhard SC Eichstätt 1734 8 3 10 9.5 211.5 85.25
56. Dietl,Harald SK Abensberg 1685 7 5 9 9.5 208.0 82.25
57. Grasser,Martin Regensburger Turnersch 1800 9 1 11 9.5 207.5 81.25
58. Fritz,Manuel SK Abensberg 1416 9 1 11 9.5 205.0 82.75
59. Tautz,Helmut,Dr. SK Kelheim 1487 9 1 11 9.5 199.5 77.00
60. Römpler,Linus SK Abensberg 762 9 1 11 9.5 168.0 64.25
61. Preischl,Manfred TSV Nittenau 1446 7 4 10 9.0 199.0 74.00
62. Reilein,Siegfried TSV Ingolstadt Nord 1580 7 4 10 9.0 187.5 65.00
63. Herrle,Felix SK Abensberg 1102 8 2 11 9.0 172.5 58.50
64. Peschel,Stefan SK Kelheim 880 7 4 10 9.0 168.0 54.00
65. Kammer,Fabian TSV Nittenau 1058 8 2 11 9.0 167.5 60.00
66. Scholz,Gerhart SK Abensberg 1442 8 0 13 8.0 169.0 49.50
67. Usik,Maxim SK Kelheim 848 7 0 14 7.0 170.0 41.50
68. Abeltshauser,Kevin SK Abensberg 1126 6 1 14 6.5 172.0 44.25
69. Gomez,Eric SK Abensberg 859 5 3 12 6.5 166.5 41.50
70. Poll,Bernhard SK Kelheim 901 6 0 15 6.0 170.5 42.50
71. Römpler,Elia SK Abensberg 763 5 1 15 5.5 170.0 35.25
72. Schiefert,Johann SK Abensberg 927 4 0 17 4.0 170.0 21.50
73. Bimber,Roland SK Abensberg 3 0 18 3.0 169.0 21.00