<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

Teilnehmer

Stand: 15.12.2018

7. Wittelsbacher Weihnachts-Schach-Open Hauptturnier

27. – 30.12.2018

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer Tite ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. FM 2261 2233 SK Kelheim GER 1962
2. Gießmann,Stephan 2256 2186 SK Kelheim GER 1973
3. Kleibel,Uwe 2153 2182 SC Ortenburg GER 1991
4. Hirn,Oskar FM 2209 2150 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnber GER 1962
5. Wurzel,Andre 2227 2150 SK Neuburg GER 1966
6. Böhme,Markus 2141 2142 SC Uttenreuth GER 1997
7. Blodig,Constantin 2105 2124 SK Kelheim GER 1994
8. Weber,Daniel 2090 2122 SF 1903 Berlin GER 1996
9. Zymberi,Agron 2068 2116 SC Villingen-Schwenningen GER 1973
10. Kreuzer,Helmut 2105 2116 SK Kelheim GER 1972
11. Amtmann,Florian 2122 2113 Spvgg Stetten GER 1985
12. Thanner,Daniel 2064 2106 SC Ortenburg GER 1994
13. Sailer,Wolfgang 2079 2062 SK Neuburg GER 1964
14. Meulner,Klaus 2081 2057 SW Nürnberg Süd GER 1958
15. Böhme,Sebastian 2073 2056 SC Uttenreuth GER 1999
16. Fuchs,Michael 2089 2055 DJK SF Haselbach GER 1954
17. Seitner,Ralf 2083 2047 SK Neuburg GER 1980
18. Medunova,Vera WIM 2072 2043 SK Rothenburg CZE 1965
19. Schmid,Bernhard 2031 2029 SK Kelheim GER 1992
20. Maurer,Heinrich 2074 2016 SK Kelheim GER 1946
21. Meulner,Fabian 2001 2010 SGem Fürth GER 1997
22. Schulz,Michael 2081 2009 Münchener SC GER 1958
23. Boos,Patrick 2008 2006 SV Worms GER 1973
24. Homi,Joseph 1948 2002 SGem Fürth GER 2002
25. Stadler,Andreas 1974 1989 SK München Südost GER 1995
26. Kümpers,Ulrich 2006 1984 SC Tarrasch München GER 1952
27. Schmitz,Björn 2063 1973 SV Saal/Donau GER 1985
28. Seidenschwarz,Holger 1973 1950 SK Kelheim GER 1976
29. Vilsmeier,Christian 1974 1949 DJK-Regensburg Nord GER 1992
30. Stöckl,Stephan 2036 1939 SK Schwandorf GER 1969
31. Glaser,Max 1901 1936 SC Furth Waldmünchen GER 2002
32. Müller,Jochen 1988 1929 Spvgg Stetten GER 1984
33. Mühlich,Cornelius 1874 1924 SK Kelheim GER 1999
34. Brunner,Tobias 1940 1921 TSV Nittenau GER 1999
35. Lawrenz,Denny 1988 1912 FC Bayern München GER 2000
36. Bumes,Konrad 1944 1909 SC Haar GER 1955
37. Moroz,Grigorij 1979 1907 SK Weiden GER 1954
38. Schiller,Stefan 1966 1903 SK Kelheim GER 1988
39. Bartonicek,Zdenek 1902 TSV Kirchenlaibach CZE 1953
40. Braun,Kristin 1904 1901 SC JÄKLECHEMIE GER 1997
41. Schindler,Tobias 1884 1901 SK Kelheim GER 2000
42. Bildt,Thomas 1998 1900 SK Zirndorf GER 1952
43. Schmitz,Marc 1918 1888 SV Saal/Donau GER 1979
44. Weiß,Thomas 1914 1888 DJK-Regensburg Nord GER 1996
45. Seifert,Werner 1947 1878 SV WB Allianz München GER 1957
46. Gupta,Arvind 1915 1852 Münchener SC GER 1973
47. Stadler,Wolfgang 2069 1844 SK München Südost GER 1965
48. Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr. 1852 1840 SV Lingen GER 1973
49. Frei,Robert 1879 1835 TSV Mindelheim GER 1962
50. Doleschal,Johannes 1948 1827 TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 1963
51. Latzel,Wolfgang 1917 1823 SK Landshut GER 1950
52. Meckel,Helmut 1795 1823 SG Solingen GER 1941
53. Seifert,Ronny 1946 1815 Glauchauer SC GER 1974
54. Altmann,Jens 1893 1805 SF Fortuna Leipzig GER 1968
55. Bodenschatz,Josef 1968 1799 TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 1955
56. Boehm,Bruno 1911 1798 SK Freising GER 1959
57. Nöckler,Alexander 1842 1792 SK Weiden GER 1965
58. Stöckl,Maximilian 1697 1780 SK Schwandorf GER 2002
59. Malzer,Werner 1872 1774 TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 1958
60. Bartmann,Florian 1626 1769 SK Kelheim GER 1981
61. Voigt,Tobias 1783 1767 SK München Südost GER 2001
62. Alsheimer,Lea 1722 1754 SC Bechhofen GER 1998
63. Meyer,Nico 1627 1744 SC Bechhofen GER 1996
64. Gupta,Monik 1833 1742 Münchener SC GER 1981
65. Schulz,Siegfried 1817 1710 TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 1964
66. Holzmayr,Norbert 1795 1705 SV Ilmmünster GER 1973
67. Fuchs,Florian 1714 1702 DJK SF Haselbach GER 2007
68. Schindlbeck,Johann 1698 FC Bayern München 1954
69. Löchel,Günter 1767 1670 SK Neuburg GER 1955
70. Hirn,Thomas 1638 1666 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck GER 1960
71. Fuchs,Mirjana 1739 1661 DJK SF Haselbach GER 1976
72. Guckes,Simon 1658 1618 SV Worms GER 2004
73. Hartmann,Willibald 1655 1593 TSV Mindelheim GER 1947
74. Barbré,Ingo 1589 SK Kelheim GER 1983
75. Guckes,Fabian 1716 1587 SV Worms GER 2000
76. Winkler,Robert 1612 1535 SK Neuburg GER 1968
77. Mitschka,Manfred 1648 1527 SK Neuburg GER 1961
78. Burgard,Manfred 1645 1526 SF Roding GER 1978
79. Aumüller,Naum 1675 1519 SK Kelheim GER 2007
80. Gold,Florian 1565 1508 SK Kelheim GER 2003
81. Rangs,Uwe 1714 1507 GER 1966
82. Huber,Dominik 1587 1483 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnber GER 1998
83. Tautz,Helmut,Dr. 1677 1474 SK Kelheim GER 1947
84. Kammer,Fabian 1460 1474 TSV Nittenau GER 2001
85. Kutschera,Reinhardt 1514 1462 DJK-Regensburg Nord GER 1978
86. Krejci,Vera Marie 1459 1460 SK Rothenburg CZE 2008
87. Lautner,Peter 1467 1459 SK Neuburg GER 1948
88. Helmbrecht,Heiko 1349 1438 FC Bayern München GER 1970
89. Margraf,Dieter 1477 1411 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER 1961
90. Deschler,Arne 1289 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnber 2008
91. Winkler,Sarah 1206 SK Neuburg 2007
92. Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1346 1136 SV Worms GER 1973