Allgemeine Vereinsmeisterschaft

Rangliste

Stand nach der 2. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Keizer Punkt Buchh
1. Obermeier,Johannes 1814 1706   SK Kelheim 2 0 0 99.0 2.0 2.0
2. Gold,Michael   1164   SK Kelheim 2 0 0 95.0 2.0 1.0
3. Grafl,Pascal 1965 1939   SK Kelheim 1 1 0 87.0 1.5 2.5
4. Schmid,Bernhard 2062 2078   SK Kelheim 1 1 0 82.5 1.5 2.0
5. Seidenschwarz,Holger 1957 1934   SK Kelheim 1 0 0 69.7 1.0 2.0
6. Müller,Johannes 1938 1902   SK Kelheim 1 0 0 62.3 1.0 1.5
7. Mühlich,Cornelius 1889 1892   SK Kelheim 1 0 0 59.3 1.0 3.0
8. Schels,Lukas   950   SK Kelheim 1 0 0 59.3 1.0 1.5
9. Reimann,Marcus   840   SK Kelheim 1 0 0 53.0 1.0 1.5
10. Weinberger,Maxim   872   SK Kelheim 1 0 0 51.3 1.0 3.0
11. Aumüller,Naum 1740 1749   SK Kelheim 0 1 0 45.3 0.5 2.0
12. Lindner,Robin   1324   SK Kelheim 0 1 0 43.8 0.5 2.0
13. Schiller,Stefan 1903 1870   SK Kelheim 1 0 1 37.0 1.0 2.0
14. Waldmüller,Jakob 1762 1919   SK Kelheim 1 0 1 37.0 1.0 1.0
15. Tautz,Helmut,Dr. 1693 1470   SK Kelheim 1 0 1 35.0 1.0 2.0
16. Huber,Benedikt 1545 1629   SK Kelheim 1 0 1 34.0 1.0 2.0
17. Maurer,Heinrich 2091 2080   SK Kelheim 0 0 0 34.0 0.0 2.5
18. Bangsa,Citra   919 W SK Kelheim 1 0 1 33.0 1.0 1.5
19. Weiß,Johannes   754   SK Kelheim 1 0 1 33.0 1.0 1.0
20. Bartmann,Florian 1729 1757   SK Kelheim 0 0 0 32.0 0.0 2.5
21. Engl,Eva 1846 1840 W SK Kelheim 0 1 1 27.5 0.5 2.0
22. Poll,Bernhard   1179   SK Kelheim 0 1 1 26.0 0.5 1.5
23. Usik,Maxim 1467 1483   SK Kelheim 0 0 0 15.7 0.0 2.5
24. Wibmer,Michael   1086   SK Kelheim 0 0 1 15.3 0.0 2.5
25. Schels,Jakob   1028   SK Kelheim 0 0 1 15.0 0.0 2.5
26. Gabler,Jan   995   SK Kelheim 0 0 0 14.7 0.0 2.5
27. Gohlke,Julian   806   SK Kelheim 0 0 0 13.7 0.0 2.5
28. Eisenschink,Fabian   793   SK Kelheim 0 0 0 13.3 0.0 2.5
29. Huber,Sigrid   743 W SK Kelheim 0 0 1 13.0 0.0 2.5
30. Koch,Luca 1339 1392   SK Kelheim 0 0 1 11.7 0.0 2.0
31. Bangsa,Pandu   1080   SK Kelheim 0 0 2 0.0 0.0 3.0
32. Gold,Florian 1752 1855   SK Kelheim 0 0 2 0.0 0.0 2.0
32. Pritschet,Korbinian   969   SK Kelheim 0 0 2 0.0 0.0 2.0

Runde 3

findet statt am 15.11.2019

Runde 2

1 Schiller,Stefan (1) Obermeier,Johannes (1) 0 – 1
2 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (1) Gold,Michael (1) 0 – 1
3 Bangsa,Citra (1) Grafl,Pascal (½) 0 – 1
4 Schmid,Bernhard (½) Engl,Eva (½) 1 – 0
5 Poll,Bernhard (½) Seidenschwarz,Holge (0) 0 – 1
6 Müller,Johannes (0) Wibmer,Michael (0) 1 – 0
7 Schels,Jakob (0) Schels,Lukas (0) 0 – 1
8 Reimann,Marcus (0) Huber,Sigrid (0) 1 – 0
9 Gold,Florian (0) Waldmüller,Jakob (0) 0 – 1
10 Huber,Benedikt (0) Bangsa,Pandu (0) 1 – 0
11 Weiß,Johannes (0) Pritschet,Korbinian (0) 1 – 0

Runde 1

1 Schmid,Bernhard () Grafl,Pascal () ½ – ½
2 Waldmüller,Jakob () Mühlich,Cornelius () 0 – 1
3 Schiller,Stefan () Gold,Florian () 1 – 0
4 Engl,Eva () Aumüller,Naum () ½ – ½
5 Obermeier,Johannes () Huber,Benedikt () 1 – 0
6 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. () Koch,Luca () 1 – 0
7 Lindner,Robin () Poll,Bernhard () ½ – ½
8 Gold,Michael () Bangsa,Pandu () 1 – 0
9 Pritschet,Korbinian () Bangsa,Citra () 0 – 1
10 Weinberger,Maxim () Weiß,Johannes () 1 – 0

Teilnehmerliste

1. Maurer,Heinrich   2091 2080   SK Kelheim GER 1946
2. Schmid,Bernhard   2062 2078   SK Kelheim GER 1992
3. Grafl,Pascal   1965 1939   SK Kelheim GER 1989
4. Seidenschwarz,Holger   1957 1934   SK Kelheim GER 1976
5. Waldmüller,Jakob   1762 1919   SK Kelheim GER 1994
6. Müller,Johannes   1938 1902   SK Kelheim GER 1988
7. Mühlich,Cornelius   1889 1892   SK Kelheim GER 1999
8. Schiller,Stefan   1903 1870   SK Kelheim GER 1988
9. Gold,Florian   1752 1855   SK Kelheim GER 2003
10. Engl,Eva   1846 1840 W SK Kelheim GER 1983
11. Bartmann,Florian   1729 1757   SK Kelheim GER 1981
12. Aumüller,Naum   1740 1749   SK Kelheim GER 2007
13. Obermeier,Johannes   1814 1706   SK Kelheim GER 1997
14. Huber,Benedikt   1545 1629   SK Kelheim GER 2009
15. Usik,Maxim   1467 1483   SK Kelheim GER 2004
16. Tautz,Helmut,Dr.   1693 1470   SK Kelheim GER 1947
17. Koch,Luca   1339 1392   SK Kelheim GER 2005
18. Lindner,Robin     1324   SK Kelheim 2002
19. Poll,Bernhard     1179   SK Kelheim 1983
20. Gold,Michael     1164   SK Kelheim 2005
21. Wibmer,Michael     1086   SK Kelheim 1997
22. Bangsa,Pandu     1080   SK Kelheim 2005
23. Schels,Jakob     1028   SK Kelheim 2003
24. Gabler,Jan     995   SK Kelheim 2004
25. Pritschet,Korbinian     969   SK Kelheim 2007
26. Schels,Lukas     950   SK Kelheim 2003
27. Bangsa,Citra     919 W SK Kelheim 2006
28. Weinberger,Maxim     872   SK Kelheim GER 2008
29. Reimann,Marcus     840   SK Kelheim 2009
30. Gohlke,Julian     806   SK Kelheim 2008
31. Eisenschink,Fabian     793   SK Kelheim 2004
32. Weiß,Johannes     754   SK Kelheim 2008
33. Huber,Sigrid     743 W SK Kelheim 1967
34. spielfrei       *