Tabelle

Oberpfalzmeisterschaft 2019

Meisterklasse 3

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 8. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkt Buchh BuSum
1. Zeitler,Jürgen 1529 s1 w1 s1 s1 w1 6.5 34.0 236.0
  DJK Amberg   15 22 10 14 8 7 2 5      
2. Horeth,Marco 1354 w1 w1 w1 s1 6.0 34.5 237.5
  FC Mintraching   32 3 23 9 12 14 1 4      
3. Fischer,Manfred 1431 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 6.0 34.5 233.0
  SC Bavaria Regens   31 2 9 5 7 15 8 11      
4. Paßler,Lukas 1501 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 5.5 32.5 232.5
  DJK Amberg   21 9 24 10 15 11 7 2      
5. Klinkhammer,Chris 1541 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 5.5 31.5 232.5
  DJK Amberg   13 33 25 3 27 9 14 1      
6. Blodig,Samuel 1321 w1 s1 s0 s1 w1 5.5 30.0 236.5
  TV Riedenburg   12 17 16 11 14 10 19 9      
7. Mühlberger,Ottmar 1314 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 5.0 33.5 229.0
  SC Sulzbach-Rosen   18 14 19 23 3 1 4 16      
8. Strasser,Karl-Hei 1476 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 5.0 30.0 227.0
  TSG Laaber   25 29 27 18 1 16 3 14      
9. Hofstetter,Markus 1396 s1 s1 w0 s1 s0 4.5 37.5 227.5
  SV OVI   30 4 3 2 11 5 12 6      
10. Hauer,Julian 1438 w1 s1 w0 4.5 35.0 214.0
  SC Sulzbach-Rosen   28 13 1 4 16 6 20 18      
11. Voith,Walter 1430 w1 s1 s0 w1 s0 4.5 32.5 234.5
  SV OVI   26 25 14 6 9 4 17 3      
12. Forster,Stephan 1577 s1 s0 w1 w0 s1 4.5 32.0 222.0
  DJK Amberg   6 19 13 17 2 23 9 25      
13. Scheck,Arthur 1312 s1 w0 w0 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.5 29.0 223.5
  SK Weiden   5 10 12 15 25 17 31 23      
14. Limmer,Ewald 1466 s1 w1 w1 w0 s0 w0 4.0 38.0 226.0
  FC Mintraching   24 7 11 1 6 2 5 8      
15. Stöckl,Leonard 1273 w0 w1 s1 s0 4.0 33.5 217.5
  SK Schwandorf   1 26 28 13 4 3 18 17      
16. Ternes,Markus   /+ w0 w1 w0 s1 w0 4.0 31.5 211.5
  SC Sulzbach-Rosen   * 23 6 19 10 8 21 7      
17. Fritsch,Nicolas 1153 s0 w1 w0 s1 w1 s0 4.0 30.0 214.5
  DJK Amberg   19 6 26 12 31 13 11 15      
18. Kammer,Fabian 1546 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 4.0 29.5 219.5
  TSV Nittenau   7 31 22 8 21 25 15 10      
19. Eichinger,Bernd 1519 s0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 4.0 28.0 210.0
  SK Schwandorf   17 12 7 16 33 27 6 28      
20. Zwack,Josef 1380 / / s1 s1 w1 / 4.0 27.5 144.0
  SV OVI       30 31 26 21 10        
21. Meyer,Volkmar 1130 w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 4.0 26.0 202.0
  TSV Nittenau   4 27 33 32 18 20 16 26      
22. Margraf,Dieter 1409 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 4.0 24.5 201.5
  SC Sulzbach-Rosen   27 1 18 25 32 24 26 30      
23. Kutschera,Reinhar 1427 s1 s0 w0 s1 s0 w1 w0 3.5 29.0 208.5
  DJK-Regensburg No   29 16 2 7 28 12 24 13      
24. Schickram,Paul 1050 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 /+ 3.5 24.5 202.0
  SK Schwandorf   14 32 4 27 30 22 23 *      
25. Blodig,Vincent 1124 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 s0 w1 w0 3.0 32.0 209.0
  TV Riedenburg   8 11 5 22 13 18 29 12      
26. Lorek,Heinrich   s0 s0 w1 w0 s1 w0 3.0 28.0 200.5
  SC Furth Waldmünc   11 15 17 30 20 33 22 21      
27. Schmid,Stefan   s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 3.0 27.5 190.5
  SC Furth Waldmünc   22 21 8 24 5 19 30 32      
28. Schwarzmeier,Chri 964 s0 s0 w1 w0 /+ w0 3.0 23.5 201.5
  TV Riedenburg   10 30 15 29 23 31 * 19      
29. Stigler,Niclas   w0 w0 s0 s0 /+ w1 s0 s1 3.0 19.5 194.5
  SV OVI   23 8 31 28 * 32 25 33      
30. Schmeißner,Johann   w0 w0 s0 s0 /+ w1 w0 2.5 25.5 193.0
  SC Sulzbach-Rosen   9 28 20 26 24 * 27 22      
31. Eckl,Stefan 799 w0 s0 w1 w0 s0 / 2.0 29.5 193.5
  SV OVI   3 18 29 20 17 28 13        
32. Baumer,Andreas   s0 w0 /+ w0 s0 s0 w1 s0 2.0 25.0 183.5
  SV OVI   2 24 * 21 22 29 33 27      
33. Fromman,Lucas   / w0 s0 /+ s0 w0 s0 w0 1.0 25.5 179.0
  SV OVI     5 21 * 19 26 32 29