Teilnehmer

Oberpfalzmeisterschaft 2019

Meisterklasse 2

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer Tite ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Blodig,Martin   1841 1882 SK Kelheim GER 1989
2. Hadzhimustafa,Erkan     1879 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1979
3. Nöckler,Alexander   1891 1866 SK Weiden GER 1965
4. Ott,Ian   1818 1842 SC Bavaria Regensburg von GER 1992
5. Sanner,Christoph   1860 1842 SK Weiden GER 1980
6. Moroz,Grigorij   1924 1841 SK Weiden GER 1954
7. Landstorfer,Raphael   1863 1830 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 1999
8. Achhammer,Thomas   1860 1827 FC Mintraching GER 1991
9. Horther-Schneider,Elsbeth   1851 1825 SC Windischeschenbach GER 1964
10. Wiesgickl,Gerhard   1919 1807 DJK Amberg GER 1960
11. Riedl,Maximilian   1907 1805 SC Furth Waldmünchen GER 1948
12. Brüll,Elias   1815 1785 SC Bavaria Regensburg von GER 2000
13. Gold,Florian   1710 1784 SK Kelheim GER 2003
14. Brüll,Martin,Dr.   1782 1783 SC Bavaria Regensburg von GER 1974
15. Stöckl,Maximilian   1738 1770 SK Schwandorf GER 2002
16. Stark,Martin   1817 1759 SF Luhe-Wildenau GER 1981
17. Pilhöfer,Lukas   1614 1751 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER 1994
18. Jobst,Thomas   1862 1747 SC Bavaria Regensburg von GER 1963
19. Baumer,Johannes     1734 SV OVI GER 1979
20. Anton,Claudiu-George     1722 TV Parsberg ROM 2004
21. Fröhlich,Manuel   1652 1670 SV OVI GER 1991
22. Wetzler,Sophia   1682 1669 SC Bavaria Regensburg von GER 1998
23. Baumüller,Steffen   1690 1648 DJK Amberg GER 1997
24. Gleis,Wolfgang   1586 1641 SF Tegernheim GER 1969
25. Kaltschmidt,Andreas   1670 1638 SK Weiden GER 1959
26. Askri,Samir   1712 1624 DJK Amberg GER 1995
27. Vinogradov,Anatoli   1782 1612 DJK Amberg GER 1996
28. Heipeck,Jan   1495 1597 FC Mintraching GER 1991
29. Bauer,Peter     1595 SV OVI GER 1968
30. Brassat,Jürgen   1798 1584 SC Bavaria Regensburg von GER 1959
31. Isert,Fabian   1935 1582 SC Bavaria Regensburg von GER 1987
32. Achhammer,Michael     1580 FC Mintraching 1985
33. Forster,Stefan   1665 1576 ASV Burglengenfeld GER 1988
34. Karner,Carl-Philipp     1505 ASV Burglengenfeld GER 1995
35. Preischl,Manfred     1489 TSV Nittenau GER 1961
36. Adlhoch,Walter   1534 1465 SK Schwandorf GER 1963