Tabelle

Oberpfalzmeisterschaft 2019

Meisterklasse 2

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 8. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkt Buchh BuSum
1. Ott,Ian 1842 s1 w1 w1 s0 w1 w1 s1 6.5 36.0 241.0
  SC Bavaria Regens   20 24 9 3 2 7 4 5      
2. Brüll,Martin,Dr. 1783 s1 w1 w1 s1 w1 s1 s0 6.5 35.5 239.5
  SC Bavaria Regens   21 4 30 5 1 16 3 6      
3. Blodig,Martin 1882 w1 w1 s1 s0 w1 s1 6.0 36.0 232.5
  SK Kelheim   22 5 11 1 19 4 2 14      
4. Nöckler,Alexander 1866 w1 s0 s1 s1 w1 s0 w1 5.5 35.5 233.5
  SK Weiden   29 2 25 10 9 3 1 17      
5. Achhammer,Thomas 1827 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 5.0 36.0 236.5
  FC Mintraching   6 3 10 2 25 19 16 1      
6. Askri,Samir 1624 w0 s1 w1 s1 5.0 33.5 219.5
  DJK Amberg   5 22 7 8 11 17 23 2      
7. Wiesgickl,Gerhard 1807 w1 s1 s0 w1 5.0 32.0 218.0
  DJK Amberg   25 10 6 20 13 1 12 23      
8. Moroz,Grigorij 1841 s0 s1 s1 w1 5.0 29.0 215.5
  SK Weiden   10 31 32 6 14 9 18 16      
9. Pilhöfer,Lukas 1751 w1 w1 s0 w0 s1 4.5 35.0 215.0
  SC Sulzbach-Rosen   12 13 1 11 4 8 15 29      
10. Gleis,Wolfgang 1641 w1 4.5 32.5 221.0
  SF Tegernheim   8 7 5 4 30 23 17 12      
11. Brüll,Elias 1785 w1 s0 s0 s1 w1 4.5 28.5 223.5
  SC Bavaria Regens   32 33 3 9 6 20 19 22      
12. Preischl,Manfred 1489 s0 w1 w1 4.5 28.0 217.0
  TSV Nittenau   9 20 22 26 31 24 7 10      
13. Sanner,Christoph 1842 w1 s0 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 4.5 28.0 212.5
  SK Weiden   18 9 29 31 7 21 14 24      
14. Stark,Martin 1759 w1 w0 s1 s1 w0 4.5 28.0 211.5
  SF Luhe-Wildenau   33 32 23 16 8 30 13 3      
15. Horther-Schneider 1825 w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 4.5 25.0 209.5
  SC Windischeschen   19 34 26 21 28 29 9 20      
16. Riedl,Maximilian 1805 s1 s1 s1 w0 w0 s0 4.0 31.5 216.0
  SC Furth Waldmünc   26 27 19 14 23 2 5 8      
17. Gold,Florian 1784 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 4.0 28.5 219.5
  SK Kelheim   35 30 21 19 27 6 10 4      
18. Wetzler,Sophia 1669 s0 w0 w1 w1 w0 s1 4.0 25.5 200.5
  SC Bavaria Regens   13 21 28 32 29 27 8 30      
19. Vinogradov,Anatol 1612 s1 w1 w0 s0 w0 3.5 31.5 214.5
  DJK Amberg   15 23 16 17 3 5 11 27      
20. Baumüller,Steffen 1648 w0 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.5 31.0 207.5
  DJK Amberg   1 12 34 7 26 11 30 15      
21. Forster,Stefan 1576 w0 s1 s0 w1 w0 3.5 30.5 196.5
  ASV Burglengenfel   2 18 17 15 24 13 27 28      
22. Baumer,Johannes 1734 s0 w0 w1 w1 s0 3.5 29.5 205.5
  SV OVI   3 6 12 28 34 26 31 11      
23. Landstorfer,Rapha 1830 w1 s1 w0 w0 s0 3.5 29.0 220.0
  TSV Kareth-Lapper   34 19 14 30 16 10 6 7      
24. Stöckl,Maximilian 1770 w1 s0 s0 w1 w0 3.5 29.0 207.5
  SK Schwandorf   28 1 31 29 21 12 26 13      
25. Heipeck,Jan 1597 s1 w0 w0 s0 s1 3.5 27.5 210.5
  FC Mintraching   7 26 4 27 5 31 32 34      
26. Bauer,Peter 1595 w0 s0 s1 3.5 27.0 203.5
  SV OVI   16 25 15 12 20 22 24 32      
27. Jobst,Thomas 1747 w0 s1 s0 3.5 25.0 203.0
  SC Bavaria Regens   31 16 33 25 17 18 21 19      
28. Isert,Fabian 1582 s0 s0 s0 w1 s1 3.5 24.0 194.0
  SC Bavaria Regens   24 29 18 22 15 33 34 21      
29. Fröhlich,Manuel 1670 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 3.0 30.0 202.0
  SV OVI   4 28 13 24 18 15 33 9      
30. Hadzhimustafa,Erk 1879 s1 w1 s0 w0 w0 s0 w0 2.5 31.0 210.0
  SC Bavaria Regens   36 17 2 23 10 14 20 18      
31. Adlhoch,Walter 1465 w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.5 28.0 196.0
  SK Schwandorf   27 8 24 13 12 25 22 33      
32. Achhammer,Michael 1580 s0 w0 s0 s1 w0 2.5 27.0 190.0
  FC Mintraching   11 14 8 18 33 34 25 26      
33. Karner,Carl-Phili 1505 s0 w0 w0 s0 w0 s1 2.0 24.0 191.0
  ASV Burglengenfel   14 11 27 34 32 28 29 31      
34. Kaltschmidt,Andre 1638 s0 s0 s0 w0 w0 1.5 24.5 193.0
  SK Weiden   23 15 20 33 22 32 28 25      
35. Brassat,Jürgen 1584 s0 w0 /+ / / / / / 1.0 23.5 72.5
  SC Bavaria Regens   17 36 *                
36. Anton,Claudiu-Geo 1722 w0 s1 / / / / / / 1.0 23.0 54.5
  TV Parsberg   30 35