<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

Tabelle

Nr. Teilnehmer Tite ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1. Mons,Leon IM 2520 2535 s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 w1 7.0 30.5
MSA Zugzwang GER 48 9 13 2 7 5 10
2. Wenninger,Philipp 2341 2325 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 w1 5.5 31.5
SC Erlangen GER 29 39 50 1 8 6 4
3. Gießmann,Stephan 2246 2181 s1 w1 w1 s0 w1 s1 5.5 29.5
SK Kelheim GER 23 24 8 4 6 33 18
4. Böttger,Lukas 2235 2197 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 5.5 28.0
TSV Haunstetten GER 27 33 35 3 37 13 2
5. Xiong,Ferdinand 2157 2171 w1 s1 s1 w1 s0 w1 5.5 28.0
SC Vaterstetten GER 37 32 69 34 19 1 14
6. Pfadenhauer,Johannes 2134 2126 w1 s1 w1 w1 s0 w1 5.5 26.5
TSV Bindlach GER 38 43 66 62 3 2 15
7. Eisenbeiser,Amadeus IM 2388 2349 w1 s1 w1 w0 s1 5.0 30.0
BG Buchen GER 28 86 21 14 1 19 11
8. Lüßmann,Thomas 1990 2042 w1 s1 s0 w1 s1 5.0 28.0
SC Erlangen GER 46 63 3 17 2 32 38
9. Weber,Daniel 2054 2083 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 5.0 27.5
SF 1903 Berlin GER 36 1 90 50 15 26 37
10. Müller,Richard 2134 2152 w1 s1 w1 w1 s0 5.0 27.0
TuS Coswig GER 76 34 88 36 31 16 1
11. Amtmann,Florian 2119 2102 s0 s1 s1 w1 w1 5.0 22.5
Spvgg Stetten GER 32 66 68 65 34 48 7
12. Böhme,Markus 2047 2038 s0 w1 s1 w1 s1 5.0 21.5
SC Uttenreuth GER 31 89 73 49 62 40 36
13. Sailer,Wolfgang 2107 2103 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 w0 4.5 29.5
SK Neuburg GER 44 25 1 58 35 4 20
14. Hirn,Oskar FM 2243 2159 s1 w1 s1 s0 4.5 27.5
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER 45 31 64 7 16 18 5
15. Belezky,Alexander IM 2381 2325 s0 w1 s1 w1 w1 s0 4.5 27.0
FC Bayern München GER 24 51 89 32 9 22 6
16. Maier,Alexander IM 2274 2245 s1 w1 s1 s0 4.5 27.0
SC Gröbenzell GER 42 26 71 20 14 10 28
17. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. FM 2319 2258 w1 s1 4.5 26.5
SK Kelheim GER 18 38 52 8 33 20 26
18. Schmitz,Björn 2034 1961 w1 s1 w1 w0 4.5 26.0
SV Saal/Donau GER 17 42 70 52 41 14 3
19. Meulner,Klaus 2128 2071 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 4.5 25.5
SW Nürnberg Süd GER 43 47 56 69 5 7 49
20. Seitner,Ralf 2065 2031 w1 s1 w0 s1 4.5 24.5
SK Neuburg GER 62 68 53 16 25 17 13
21. Blodig,Constantin 2121 2094 w1 s1 s0 w0 w1 s1 4.5 24.0
SK Kelheim GER 54 49 7 31 88 58 27
22. Wunder,Fabian 2048 2043 w0 s1 w1 s1 s0 w1 4.5 24.0
SC Weiler im Allgäu GER 47 62 61 56 23 15 31
23. Bartonicek,Zdenek 1933 w0 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 4.5 24.0
TSV Kirchenlaibach CZE 3 99 46 71 22 57 59
24. Kümpers,Ulrich 2009 1967 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 w1 4.5 23.5
SC Tarrasch München GER 15 3 65 91 79 35 50
25. Weiß,Thomas 1819 1833 s1 w0 s1 w0 w1 s1 4.5 23.5
DJK-Regensburg Nord GER 60 13 101 86 20 53 48
26. Blodig,Reinhard 2059 2000 w0 s1 w1 s1 4.5 23.5
TV Riedenburg GER 68 16 72 87 49 9 17
27. Seidenschwarz,Holger 1957 1944 s0 s1 w1 w1 4.5 23.5
SK Kelheim GER 4 56 97 109 51 43 21
28. Maurer,Heinrich 2064 1973 s0 w1 s1 s1 4.5 23.0
SK Kelheim GER 7 77 95 51 69 39 16
29. Koch,Christian 1965 1964 s0 w0 s1 s1 w1 s1 4.5 20.5
SC Höchstadt/Aisch GER 2 64 111 96 82 67 51
30. Fuchs,Michael 2080 2013 s0 w1 w1 w1 4.5 20.0
DJK SF Haselbach GER 49 78 87 53 66 50 54
31. Brunner,Tobias 1792 1848 w1 s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 s0 4.0 27.0
TSV Nittenau GER 12 14 94 21 10 55 22
32. Bildt,Thomas 1987 1904 w1 w0 s1 s0 w1 s0 w1 4.0 26.0
TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 11 5 85 15 65 8 81
33. Meulner,Fabian 1975 2005 w1 w0 s1 s1 s0 4.0 26.0
SW Nürnberg Süd GER 58 4 74 64 17 3 34
34. Frei,Robert 1847 1845 s1 s1 w0 s0 w1 4.0 26.0
TSV Mindelheim GER 55 10 75 5 11 87 33
35. Schmitz,Marc 1864 1795 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 4.0 26.0
SV Saal/Donau GER 97 60 4 39 13 24 45
36. Schilay,Lorenz 1929 1895 s0 w1 s1 w0 w1 s1 w0 4.0 25.5
SK Neumarkt GER 9 67 104 10 52 42 12
37. Schmid,Bernhard 1946 1926 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 4.0 25.0
SK Kelheim GER 5 74 84 67 4 62 9
38. Lohr,Maximilian 1848 1906 s0 s1 w1 s1 w0 4.0 25.0
FC Ergolding GER 6 17 79 80 99 41 8
39. Boos,Patrick 2062 2056 w1 w0 s1 s0 w1 4.0 24.0
SV Worms GER 102 2 77 35 81 28 44
40. Müller,Jochen 1972 1900 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 4.0 22.5
Spvgg Stetten GER 86 65 92 63 70 12 64
41. Junker,Carsten 1711 1588 w0 s1 w1 s1 s0 w0 s1 4.0 22.0
SC Tarrasch München GER 64 83 54 44 18 38 62
42. Böhme,Sebastian 2068 1959 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 4.0 22.0
SC Uttenreuth GER 16 18 67 84 89 36 68
43. Bumes,Konrad 1926 1892 s0 w1 w1 s0 w1 4.0 22.0
SC Haar GER 19 6 100 99 103 27 74
44. Eisenbeiser,Karlheinz 1963 1905 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 4.0 21.5
BG Buchen GER 13 87 107 41 74 51 39
45. Goldobin,Tomas 1948 1925 w0 s1 s0 w1 s1 4.0 20.5
SK Schwandorf CZE 14 80 91 57 96 71 35
46. Braun,Kristin 1838 1871 s0 s0 s1 w1 s1 4.0 20.5
SC Forchheim GER 8 75 23 72 107 95 67
47. Seifert,Werner 1958 1876 s0 s0 w1 s1 w1 4.0 19.5
SV WB Allianz München GER 22 19 105 70 100 99 65
48. Bunk,Wolfgang 1927 1983 w0 s1 w1 w1 s0 w0 3.5 26.5
SC Bavaria Regensb. GER 1 90 80 88 57 11 25
49. Swierzy,David 1702 1827 w1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 3.5 26.0
SC Straubing GER 30 21 93 12 26 69 19
50. Altmann,Jens 1911 1814 w1 s1 s0 w0 s1 s0 3.5 25.0
SK Fortuna Leipzig GER 83 103 2 9 93 30 24
51. Schiller,Stefan 1920 1809 w1 s0 w1 w0 3.5 25.0
SK Kelheim GER 70 15 103 28 27 44 29
52. Gupta,Monik 1607 1567 s1 s1 w0 w0 s0 s1 3.5 22.5
Münchener SC GER 61 102 17 18 36 77 87
53. Seifert,Ronny 1976 1721 w1 w0 s0 w1 3.5 22.5
Glauchauer SC GER 93 76 20 30 54 25 90
54. Gupta,Arvind 1950 1902 s0 w1 s0 w1 w1 s0 3.5 21.5
Münchener SC GER 21 95 41 114 53 73 30
55. Winterholler,Christina 2072 2032 w0 s1 w1 s0 3.5 21.5
SC Gröbenzell GER 34 59 57 66 64 31 58
56. Malzer,Werner 1881 1768 w1 w0 s0 w1 3.5 21.0
TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 100 27 19 22 94 92 96
57. Schmidt,Franz 1822 1730 w1 s0 w0 s1 3.5 21.0
SK Abensberg GER 113 73 55 45 48 23 93
58. Bodenschatz,Josef 1986 1825 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 3.5 20.5
TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 33 109 110 13 75 21 55
59. Latzel,Wolfgang 1887 1801 s1 w0 w0 w1 s1 s0 3.5 20.0
SK Landshut GER 111 55 63 101 91 76 23
60. Strobel,Christian,Dr. 1945 2026 w0 s0 s1 s0 w1 s1 3.5 19.5
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 25 35 113 82 87 106 72
61. Aigner,Georg 1881 1760 w0 w0 s1 w1 3.5 17.5
SC Taufkirchen GER 52 100 22 113 105 94 92
62. Weigert,Wilhelm 1960 1843 s1 w1 s0 s0 w0 3.0 27.5
TV Riedenburg GER 20 22 99 6 12 37 41
63. Schulz,Lukas 2236 2210 s1 w0 s1 w1 / / / 3.0 26.0
SC Forchheim GER 115 8 59 40
64. Cretu,Felix Daniel 1770 s1 s1 w0 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 24.5
SC Moosburg GER 41 29 14 33 55 98 40
65. Klimpel,Siegfried 1819 1685 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 24.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 112 40 24 11 32 89 47
66. Doleschal,Johannes 1959 1803 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 3.0 24.0
TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 96 11 6 55 30 72 100
67. Guckes,Fabian 1688 1690 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 3.0 23.5
SV Worms GER 110 36 42 37 102 29 46
68. Boehm,Bruno 1926 1816 s0 w0 w1 s1 w0 3.0 23.5
SK Freising GER 26 20 11 100 104 80 42
69. Müller,Dennis 1781 1701 s1 w1 s0 w0 w0 3.0 23.5
SK Neuburg GER 106 115 5 19 28 49 78
70. Fuchs,Mirjana 1767 1677 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.0 22.0
DJK SF Haselbach GER 51 106 18 47 40 78 73
71. Waldmüller,Jakob 1721 1768 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 3.0 21.5
SK Kelheim GER 104 72 16 23 109 45 75
72. Löchel,Günter 1769 1678 s0 w0 w1 s1 w0 3.0 21.0
SK Neuburg GER 81 71 26 46 108 66 60
73. Wltschek,Christian 1848 1778 w0 s1 s0 3.0 21.0
Post Regensburg GER 85 57 12 105 76 54 70
74. Zwetz,Anita 1836 1749 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 s0 3.0 20.5
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 94 37 33 110 44 103 43
75. Pavlov,Liliane 1526 1564 w1 w0 w0 3.0 20.5
Regensburger Turnerschaft GER 79 46 34 81 58 90 71
76. Schindler,Tobias 1941 1920 s0 w1 w0 3.0 20.0
SK Kelheim GER 10 53 114 107 73 59 82
77. Stark,Martin 1907 1786 w1 s0 w0 3.0 20.0
SF Luhe-Wildenau GER 107 28 39 94 92 52 83
78. Aunkofer,Günter 1795 1800 w1 s0 w0 3.0 19.5
TSV Mainburg GER 91 30 86 92 101 70 69
79. Hessler,Markus 1784 1759 s0 w1 s0 3.0 19.5
SF Roding GER 75 114 38 98 24 93 84
80. Meckel,Helmut 1768 1685 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 3.0 19.0
SG Solingen GER 98 45 48 38 114 68 101
81. Zimmer,Frank,Dr. 1850 1813 s0 w1 s0 3.0 18.5
SK Nürnberg GER 72 104 109 75 39 101 32
82. Dietl,Harald 1814 1685 w0 s0 w1 w0 s1 3.0 18.0
SK Abensberg GER 103 92 108 60 29 91 76
83. Häusler,Florian 1780 1682 s0 w0 s0 w1 w1 3.0 17.5
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 50 41 98 97 106 110 77
84. Meyer,Nico 1610 1656 s0 w1 w0 s0 s1 3.0 17.0
SC Bechhofen GER 89 108 37 42 110 105 79
85. Moseler,Thomas 1633 1592 w0 s0 w0 s1 w1 3.0 16.5
SK Lister Turm GER 73 101 32 102 90 108 103
86. Wunder,Niklas 2121 2090 s1 w0 s1 / / / 2.5 25.5
SC Weiler im Allgäu GER 40 7 78 25
87. Klarl,Wolfgang 1857 1757 w1 s0 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.5 24.0
SK Kelheim GER 92 44 30 26 60 34 52
88. Urban,Rudolf 1835 1751 w1 s0 / / 2.5 23.0
SC Roter Turm Altstadt GER 101 113 10 48 21
89. Winkelmeier,Alfred 1829 1803 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 s0 2.5 22.0
SV Ilmmünster GER 84 12 15 104 42 65 94
90. Küspert,Erwin 1861 1785 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 s0 2.5 20.5
DJK-SV Schaibing GER 114 48 9 93 85 75 53
91. Zinner,Bernhard 1744 1649 s0 w1 w0 s0 w0 s1 2.5 20.5
TV Geiselhöring GER 78 98 45 24 59 82 110
92. Hirn,Thomas 1614 1521 s0 w1 s0 s0 2.5 20.0
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck GER 87 82 40 78 77 56 61
93. Mitschka,Manfred 1695 1458 s0 w1 w0 s1 w0 w0 2.5 19.5
SK Neuburg GER 53 111 49 90 50 79 57
94. Burgard,Manfred 1601 1479 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.5 19.5
SF Roding GER 74 96 31 77 56 61 89
95. Voigt,Tobias 1637 1700 w1 s0 w0 s0 /+ s0 2.5 18.5
SK München Südost GER 105 54 28 103 113* 46 98
96. Helf,Stefan 1779 1675 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 2.5 18.5
SK Abensberg GER 66 94 112 29 45 109 56
97. Fuchs,Florian 1716 1630 w0 w0 s0 s0 w1 s1 2.5 17.0
DJK SF Haselbach GER 35 105 27 83 98 111 112
98. Guckes,Simon 1462 1382 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 2.5 17.0
SV Worms GER 80 91 83 79 97 64 95
99. Holzmayr,Norbert 1807 1698 s1 s0 s0 w0 / 2.0 22.5
SV Ilmmünster GER 108 23 62 43 38 47
100 Gottschall,Ina 1681 1588 s0 s0 s0 w1 w0 2.0 21.0
USV TU Dresden GER 56 61 43 68 47 107 66
101 Gold,Florian 1580 1524 w0 s0 w0 2.0 20.5
SK Kelheim GER 88 85 25 59 78 81 80
102 Santl,Anton 1926 1885 s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 / / 2.0 20.0
SU München GER 39 52 106 85 67
103 Huber,Dominik 1567 1288 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 2.0 20.0
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER 82 50 51 95 43 74 85
104 Glück,Ulrich 1744 1575 w0 w0 s0 w1 / 2.0 18.5
MSA Zugzwang GER 71 81 36 89 68 114
105 Lautner,Peter 1437 1430 s0 w0 w0 2.0 18.0
SK Neuburg GER 95 97 47 73 61 84 106
106 Adlhoch,Walter 1561 1455 w0 s0 w0 s1 s0 2.0 17.5
SK Schwandorf GER 69 70 102 112 83 60 105
107 Schilay,Eva 1645 1621 s0 w1 w0 s0 w0 s0 s1 2.0 17.0
SK Neumarkt GER 77 112 44 76 46 100 109
108 Kammer,Fabian 1421 w0 s0 s0 w1 s0 w0 /+ 2.0 15.5
TSV Nittenau GER 99 84 82 111 72 85 114*
109 Neger,Thomas /+ s0 s0 w0 s0 w0 1.5 19.5
TV Riedenburg * 58 81 27 71 96 107
110 Kutschera,Reinhardt 1527 1385 s0 /+ w0 w0 s0 w0 1.5 18.0
DJK-Regensburg Nord GER 67 * 58 74 84 83 91
111 Stutz,Robert 1763 1652 w0 s0 w0 s0 s0 /+ 1.5 15.5
TSV Grossmehring GER 59 93 29 108 112 97 *
112 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1368 1061 w0 s0 s0 w0 /+ w0 1.5 13.0
SV Worms GER 65 107 96 106 111 * 97
113 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. 1677 1479 s0 w0 /- / / 1.0 19.5
SK Kelheim GER 57 88 60 61 95*
114 Gleis,Wolfgang 1595 1613 w0 s0 w0 s0 /- 1.0 17.5
SF Tegernheim GER 90 79 76 54 80 104 108*
115 Eichschmied,Patrick 1902 1948 w0 s0 / / / / / 0.0 16.5
MTV Ingolstadt GER 63 69