<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

Runde 7

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 1. Mons,Leon (6) 12. Müller,Richard (5) 1 – 0
2 8. Böttger,Lukas (5) 4. Wenninger,Philipp (5) ½ – ½
3 2. Eisenbeiser,Amadeus (4½) 15. Amtmann,Florian (4½) ½ – ½
4 13. Pfadenhauer,Johannes (4½) 3. Belezky,Alexander (4½) 1 – 0
5 36. Schmitz,Björn (4½) 9. Gießmann,Stephan (4½) 0 – 1
6 10. Xiong,Ferdinand (4½) 11. Hirn,Oskar (4½) 1 – 0
7 30. Blodig,Reinhard (4) 5. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. (4) ½ – ½
8 6. Maier,Alexander (4) 32. Maurer,Heinrich (4) ½ – ½
9 25. Seitner,Ralf (4) 14. Sailer,Wolfgang (4) ½ – ½
10 16. Blodig,Constantin (4) 39. Seidenschwarz,Holger (4) ½ – ½
11 18. Weber,Daniel (4) 41. Schmid,Bernhard (4) 1 – 0
12 44. Lohr,Maximilian (4) 22. Lüßmann,Thomas (4) 0 – 1
13 49. Schilay,Lorenz (4) 23. Böhme,Markus (4) 0 – 1
14 21. Wunder,Fabian (3½) 55. Brunner,Tobias (4) 1 – 0
15 59. Swierzy,David (3½) 19. Meulner,Klaus (3½) 0 – 1
16 20. Boos,Patrick (3½) 45. Eisenbeiser,Karlheinz (3½) ½ – ½
17 28. Fuchs,Michael (3½) 47. Gupta,Arvind (3½) 1 – 0
18 29. Meulner,Fabian (3½) 56. Frei,Robert (3½) ½ – ½
19 31. Bunk,Wolfgang (3½) 58. Weiß,Thomas (3½) 0 – 1
20 34. Kümpers,Ulrich (3½) 64. Altmann,Jens (3½) 1 – 0
21 66. Schiller,Stefan (3½) 35. Koch,Christian (3½) 0 – 1
22 40. Bartonicek,Zdenek (3½) 69. Latzel,Wolfgang (3½) 1 – 0
23 42. Goldobin,Tomas (3½) 71. Schmitz,Marc (3½) ½ – ½
24 24. Winterholler,Christina (3) 60. Bodenschatz,Josef (3) ½ – ½
25 63. Boehm,Bruno (3) 37. Böhme,Sebastian (3) 0 – 1
26 46. Bildt,Thomas (3) 65. Zimmer,Frank,Dr. (3) 1 – 0
27 48. Müller,Jochen (3) 75. Cretu,Felix Daniel (3) 1 – 0
28 50. Bumes,Konrad (3) 82. Zwetz,Anita (3) 1 – 0
29 52. Seifert,Werner (3) 91. Klimpel,Siegfried (3) 1 – 0
30 88. Guckes,Fabian (3) 53. Braun,Kristin (3) 0 – 1
31 57. Weigert,Wilhelm (3) 103 Junker,Carsten (3) 0 – 1
32 93. Löchel,Günter (3) 26. Strobel,Christian,Dr. (2½) 0 – 1
33 90. Dietl,Harald (2½) 43. Schindler,Tobias (2½) ½ – ½
34 70. Aunkofer,Günter (2½) 85. Müller,Dennis (2½) ½ – ½
35 72. Stark,Martin (2½) 92. Häusler,Florian (2½) ½ – ½
36 84. Seifert,Ronny (2½) 73. Küspert,Erwin (2½) 1 – 0
37 74. Wltschek,Christian (2½) 94. Fuchs,Mirjana (2½) ½ – ½
38 76. Malzer,Werner (2½) 95. Helf,Stefan (2½) 1 – 0
39 107 Pavlov,Liliane (2½) 77. Waldmüller,Jakob (2½) ½ – ½
40 78. Aigner,Georg (2½) 109 Hirn,Thomas (2½) 1 – 0
41 96. Meyer,Nico (2½) 79. Hessler,Markus (2½) ½ – ½
42 80. Klarl,Wolfgang (2½) 106 Gupta,Monik (2½) 0 – 1
43 112 Mitschka,Manfred (2½) 83. Schmidt,Franz (2½) 0 – 1
44 104 Gottschall,Ina (2) 67. Doleschal,Johannes (2) 0 – 1
45 68. Winkelmeier,Alfred (2) 110 Burgard,Manfred (2) ½ – ½
46 86. Voigt,Tobias (2) 117 Guckes,Simon (2) ½ – ½
47 108 Gold,Florian (2) 89. Meckel,Helmut (2) 0 – 1
48 102 Moseler,Thomas (2) 119 Huber,Dominik (2) 1 – 0
49 116 Kutschera,Reinhardt (1½) 98. Zinner,Bernhard (1½) 0 – 1
50 120 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (1½) 99. Fuchs,Florian (1½) 0 – 1
51 113 Adlhoch,Walter (1½) 114 Lautner,Peter (1½) ½ – ½
52 121 Neger,Thomas (1½) 100 Schilay,Eva (1) 0 – 1
53 101 Gleis,Wolfgang (1) 115 Kammer,Fabian (1) – – +
54 97. Stutz,Robert (½) 122 spielfrei (0) + – –