<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

Runde 6

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 1. Mons,Leon (5) 10. Xiong,Ferdinand (4½) 1 – 0
2 4. Wenninger,Philipp (4) 13. Pfadenhauer,Johannes (4½) 1 – 0
3 12. Müller,Richard (4) 6. Maier,Alexander (4) 1 – 0
4 14. Sailer,Wolfgang (4) 8. Böttger,Lukas (4) 0 – 1
5 11. Hirn,Oskar (4) 36. Schmitz,Björn (4) ½ – ½
6 19. Meulner,Klaus (3½) 2. Eisenbeiser,Amadeus (3½) 0 – 1
7 3. Belezky,Alexander (3½) 21. Wunder,Fabian (3½) 1 – 0
8 5. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. (3½) 25. Seitner,Ralf (3½) ½ – ½
9 9. Gießmann,Stephan (3½) 29. Meulner,Fabian (3½) 1 – 0
10 15. Amtmann,Florian (3½) 31. Bunk,Wolfgang (3½) 1 – 0
11 30. Blodig,Reinhard (3½) 18. Weber,Daniel (3½) ½ – ½
12 32. Maurer,Heinrich (3½) 20. Boos,Patrick (3) ½ – ½
13 60. Bodenschatz,Josef (3) 16. Blodig,Constantin (3) 0 – 1
14 22. Lüßmann,Thomas (3) 46. Bildt,Thomas (3) 1 – 0
15 23. Böhme,Markus (3) 48. Müller,Jochen (3) 1 – 0
16 55. Brunner,Tobias (3) 24. Winterholler,Christina (3) 1 – 0
17 64. Altmann,Jens (3) 28. Fuchs,Michael (3) ½ – ½
18 71. Schmitz,Marc (3) 34. Kümpers,Ulrich (3) ½ – ½
19 37. Böhme,Sebastian (3) 49. Schilay,Lorenz (3) 0 – 1
20 39. Seidenschwarz,Holger (3) 50. Bumes,Konrad (3) 1 – 0
21 41. Schmid,Bernhard (3) 57. Weigert,Wilhelm (3) 1 – 0
22 103 Junker,Carsten (3) 44. Lohr,Maximilian (3) 0 – 1
23 45. Eisenbeiser,Karlheinz (3) 66. Schiller,Stefan (3) ½ – ½
24 35. Koch,Christian (2½) 88. Guckes,Fabian (3) 1 – 0
25 83. Schmidt,Franz (2½) 40. Bartonicek,Zdenek (2½) 0 – 1
26 77. Waldmüller,Jakob (2½) 42. Goldobin,Tomas (2½) 0 – 1
27 43. Schindler,Tobias (2½) 69. Latzel,Wolfgang (2½) 0 – 1
28 47. Gupta,Arvind (2½) 74. Wltschek,Christian (2½) 1 – 0
29 56. Frei,Robert (2½) 80. Klarl,Wolfgang (2½) 1 – 0
30 58. Weiß,Thomas (2½) 84. Seifert,Ronny (2½) 1 – 0
31 85. Müller,Dennis (2½) 59. Swierzy,David (2½) 0 – 1
32 87. Holzmayr,Norbert (2) 52. Seifert,Werner (2) 0 – 1
33 53. Braun,Kristin (2) 86. Voigt,Tobias (2) 1 – 0
34 89. Meckel,Helmut (2) 63. Boehm,Bruno (2) 0 – 1
35 65. Zimmer,Frank,Dr. (2) 108 Gold,Florian (2) 1 – 0
36 67. Doleschal,Johannes (2) 93. Löchel,Günter (2) 0 – 1
37 91. Klimpel,Siegfried (2) 68. Winkelmeier,Alfred (2) 1 – 0
38 94. Fuchs,Mirjana (2) 70. Aunkofer,Günter (2) ½ – ½
39 106 Gupta,Monik (2) 72. Stark,Martin (2) ½ – ½
40 73. Küspert,Erwin (2) 107 Pavlov,Liliane (2) ½ – ½
41 75. Cretu,Felix Daniel (2) 117 Guckes,Simon (2) 1 – 0
42 109 Hirn,Thomas (2) 76. Malzer,Werner (2) ½ – ½
43 79. Hessler,Markus (2) 112 Mitschka,Manfred (2) ½ – ½
44 119 Huber,Dominik (2) 82. Zwetz,Anita (2) 0 – 1
45 110 Burgard,Manfred (2) 78. Aigner,Georg (1½) 0 – 1
46 26. Strobel,Christian,Dr. (1½) 113 Adlhoch,Walter (1½) 1 – 0
47 98. Zinner,Bernhard (1½) 90. Dietl,Harald (1½) 0 – 1
48 92. Häusler,Florian (1½) 116 Kutschera,Reinhardt (1½) 1 – 0
49 95. Helf,Stefan (1½) 121 Neger,Thomas (1½) 1 – 0
50 114 Lautner,Peter (1½) 96. Meyer,Nico (1½) 0 – 1
51 104 Gottschall,Ina (1) 100 Schilay,Eva (1) 1 – 0
52 105 Glück,Ulrich (1) 101 Gleis,Wolfgang (1) 1 – 0
53 115 Kammer,Fabian (1) 102 Moseler,Thomas (1) 0 – 1
54 99. Fuchs,Florian (½) 97. Stutz,Robert (½) 1 – 0
55 120 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (½) 122 spielfrei (0) + – –