<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

Runde 1

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 31. Bunk,Wolfgang () 1. Mons,Leon () 0 – 1
2 2. Eisenbeiser,Amadeus () 32. Maurer,Heinrich () 1 – 0
3 34. Kümpers,Ulrich () 3. Belezky,Alexander () 1 – 0
4 4. Wenninger,Philipp () 35. Koch,Christian () 1 – 0
5 36. Schmitz,Björn () 5. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. () ½ – ½
6 6. Maier,Alexander () 37. Böhme,Sebastian () ½ – ½
7 38. Eichschmied,Patrick () 7. Schulz,Lukas () 0 – 1
8 8. Böttger,Lukas () 39. Seidenschwarz,Holger () 1 – 0
9 40. Bartonicek,Zdenek () 9. Gießmann,Stephan () 0 – 1
10 10. Xiong,Ferdinand () 41. Schmid,Bernhard () 1 – 0
11 42. Goldobin,Tomas () 11. Hirn,Oskar () 0 – 1
12 12. Müller,Richard () 43. Schindler,Tobias () 1 – 0
13 44. Lohr,Maximilian () 13. Pfadenhauer,Johannes () ½ – ½
14 14. Sailer,Wolfgang () 45. Eisenbeiser,Karlheinz () 1 – 0
15 46. Bildt,Thomas () 15. Amtmann,Florian () 1 – 0
16 16. Blodig,Constantin () 47. Gupta,Arvind () 1 – 0
17 48. Müller,Jochen () 17. Wunder,Niklas () 0 – 1
18 18. Weber,Daniel () 49. Schilay,Lorenz () 1 – 0
19 50. Bumes,Konrad () 19. Meulner,Klaus () ½ – ½
20 20. Boos,Patrick () 51. Santl,Anton () 1 – 0
21 52. Seifert,Werner () 21. Wunder,Fabian () ½ – ½
22 22. Lüßmann,Thomas () 53. Braun,Kristin () 1 – 0
23 55. Brunner,Tobias () 23. Böhme,Markus () 1 – 0
24 24. Winterholler,Christina () 56. Frei,Robert () 0 – 1
25 57. Weigert,Wilhelm () 25. Seitner,Ralf () ½ – ½
26 26. Strobel,Christian,Dr. () 58. Weiß,Thomas () 0 – 1
27 59. Swierzy,David () 28. Fuchs,Michael () 1 – 0
28 29. Meulner,Fabian () 60. Bodenschatz,Josef () 1 – 0
29 63. Boehm,Bruno () 30. Blodig,Reinhard () ½ – ½
30 64. Altmann,Jens () 92. Häusler,Florian () 1 – 0
31 93. Löchel,Günter () 65. Zimmer,Frank,Dr. () ½ – ½
32 66. Schiller,Stefan () 94. Fuchs,Mirjana () 1 – 0
33 95. Helf,Stefan () 67. Doleschal,Johannes () 0 – 1
34 68. Winkelmeier,Alfred () 96. Meyer,Nico () 1 – 0
35 97. Stutz,Robert () 69. Latzel,Wolfgang () 0 – 1
36 70. Aunkofer,Günter () 98. Zinner,Bernhard () 1 – 0
37 99. Fuchs,Florian () 71. Schmitz,Marc () 0 – 1
38 72. Stark,Martin () 100 Schilay,Eva () 1 – 0
39 101 Gleis,Wolfgang () 73. Küspert,Erwin () 0 – 1
40 74. Wltschek,Christian () 102 Moseler,Thomas () ½ – ½
41 103 Junker,Carsten () 75. Cretu,Felix Daniel () 0 – 1
42 76. Malzer,Werner () 104 Gottschall,Ina () 1 – 0
43 105 Glück,Ulrich () 77. Waldmüller,Jakob () ½ – ½
44 78. Aigner,Georg () 106 Gupta,Monik () 0 – 1
45 107 Pavlov,Liliane () 79. Hessler,Markus () 1 – 0
46 80. Klarl,Wolfgang () 109 Hirn,Thomas () 1 – 0
47 108 Gold,Florian () 81. Urban,Rudolf () ½ – ½
48 82. Zwetz,Anita () 110 Burgard,Manfred () 1 – 0
49 111 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. () 83. Schmidt,Franz () ½ – ½
50 84. Seifert,Ronny () 112 Mitschka,Manfred () 1 – 0
51 113 Adlhoch,Walter () 85. Müller,Dennis () 0 – 1
52 86. Voigt,Tobias () 114 Lautner,Peter () 1 – 0
53 115 Kammer,Fabian () 87. Holzmayr,Norbert () 0 – 1
54 88. Guckes,Fabian () 116 Kutschera,Reinhardt () 1 – 0
55 117 Guckes,Simon () 89. Meckel,Helmut () 0 – 1
56 90. Dietl,Harald () 119 Huber,Dominik () 0 – 1
57 120 Boos-Guckes,Astrid () 91. Klimpel,Siegfried () 0 – 1
58 121 Neger,Thomas () 122 spielfrei () + – –