<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

Tabelle (Hauptturnier)

Nr. Teilnehmer Tite ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1. Turov,Maxim GM 2594 w1 s1 w1 s1 s1 w1 6.5 27.0
RUS 19 57 56 36 10 5 8
2. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. FM 2335 2259 w1 w1 w1 s1 w1 6.0 27.5
SK Kelheim GER 33 18 54 9 39 20 5
3. Gruber,Roland 2156 2174 w1 s1 w1 s1 5.5 27.5
Post Regensburg GER 29 41 92 40 6 7 12
4. Kantans,Toms IM 2454 2495 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 w1 5.5 26.5
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim LAT 70 38 75 5 26 6 17
5. Schulz,Lukas 2151 2144 s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 w0 s0 5.0 31.5
SC Forchheim GER 85 30 11 4 35 1 2
6. Hirn,Oskar FM 2234 2149 w1 s1 w1 5.0 29.0
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER 73 15 76 35 3 4 7
7. Lechermann,Markus 2045 2023 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 5.0 28.0
MTV Ingolstadt GER 28 35 50 76 23 3 6
8. Pezerovic,Edin IM 2418 2401 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 w1 s0 5.0 27.5
Münchener SC GER 32 11 64 53 38 22 1
9. Blodig,Constantin 2080 2080 w1 s1 w1 5.0 27.5
SK Kelheim GER 41 29 59 2 21 55 13
10. Wurzel,Andre 2215 2163 s1 w1 s1 w0 w1 5.0 27.0
SK Ingolstadt GER 34 44 80 37 1 36 39
11. Gabler,Eric 2048 2030 w1 s1 w0 s1 s0 w1 /+ 5.0 26.5
SC Bavaria Regensb. GER 72 8 5 82 13 47 35*
12. Xiong,Ferdinand 2112 2177 w1 w1 s1 s1 w0 5.0 26.5
SC Vaterstetten GER 77 37 91 25 17 27 3
13. Womacka,Mathias GM 2424 2384 w1 w1 w1 5.0 26.5
SK Schwäbisch Hall GER 89 31 99 14 11 17 9
14. Arndt,Stefan 2177 2104 s1 w1 w1 5.0 25.5
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER 65 53 98 13 55 21 23
15. Plank,Michael 1943 1998 w1 w0 s1 w1 s0 s1 w1 5.0 24.5
TSV Nittenau GER 43 6 87 111 20 44 36
16. Pfadenhauer,Johannes 2083 2108 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 5.0 23.0
TSV Bindlach GER 75 43 86 28 27 77 37
17. Huber,Edwin 2133 2117 s1 w1 w1 s0 4.5 28.0
SV Ilmmünster GER 51 21 40 78 12 13 4
18. Seitner,Ralf 2055 2015 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.5 26.5
SK Ingolstadt GER 49 2 79 62 22 40 24
19. Wagner,Robert 2008 1976 s0 s1 w1 s1 4.5 26.5
SC Forchheim GER 1 23 69 50 54 78 26
20. Meulner,Klaus 2129 2100 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 w0 4.5 26.0
SW Nürnberg Süd GER 68 93 35 75 15 2 25
21. Schmitz,Björn 2006 1903 w1 s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 4.5 26.0
SV Saal/Donau GER 24 17 58 88 9 14 69
22. Wagner,Hans 2096 2129 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 4.5 25.5
MTV Ingolstadt GER 45 75 48 66 18 8 27
23. Gießmann,Stephan 2250 2198 w1 w1 s0 w1 4.5 25.5
SK Kelheim GER 57 19 67 47 7 85 14
24. Knoblauch,Leonhard 2169 2156 s0 w1 w1 s1 4.5 24.5
SV Ilmmünster GER 21 86 81 46 49 32 18
25. Meulner,Fabian 1910 1995 w1 s1 w0 w1 4.5 24.5
SW Nürnberg Süd GER 52 95 83 12 40 62 20
26. Sailer,Wolfgang 2092 2074 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.5 24.0
SK Ingolstadt GER 53 81 84 67 4 42 19
27. Maurer,Heinrich 2068 2006 w0 s1 w1 s1 s1 w0 4.5 24.0
SK Kelheim GER 93 60 90 79 16 12 22
28. Bartonicek,Zdenek 1827 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 s1 4.5 24.0
TSV Kirchenlaibach CZE 7 106 61 16 111 30 55
29. Koch,Christian 1940 1930 s0 w1 s1 w1 4.5 24.0
SC Höchstadt/Aisch GER 3 9 117 54 76 66 60
30. Blodig,Reinhard 2051 1978 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 w1 4.5 23.5
TV Riedenburg GER 60 5 82 86 48 28 63
31. Weber,Daniel 2052 2050 s1 s0 w1 w1 4.5 23.5
SC Bechhofen GER 125 13 78 92 42 53 32
32. Seidenschwarz,Holger 1973 1957 w0 s1 s1 w1 4.5 23.5
SK Kelheim GER 8 71 100 99 66 24 31
33. Kues,Manuel 1967 1946 s0 s1 s1 w1 4.5 23.5
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 2 67 126 59 84 83 38
34. Weigert,Wilhelm 2012 1917 w0 s0 s1 w1 w1 s1 4.5 22.5
TV Riedenburg GER 10 36 46 120 108 56 65
35. Mooser,Stefan 2319 2263 s1 w1 s1 w0 /- 4.0 28.5
PSV Dorfen GER 55 7 20 6 5 37 11*
36. Kreuzer,Helmut 2098 2076 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 4.0 28.5
SK Kelheim GER 44 34 101 1 63 10 15
37. Fuchs,Michael 2104 1999 s1 s1 w0 s1 s0 4.0 26.5
DJK SF Haselbach GER 42 12 112 10 81 35 16
38. Glawe,Ralf 2071 2055 w1 w0 s1 s1 w0 4.0 26.0
MTV Ingolstadt GER 63 4 74 71 8 45 33
39. Boos,Patrick 2058 2026 w1 w1 s0 w1 s0 4.0 25.5
SV Worms GER 95 52 62 56 2 64 10
40. Latzel,Wolfgang 1899 1778 w1 s1 s0 s0 w1 4.0 25.5
SK Landshut GER 103 70 17 3 25 18 77
41. Strohmann,Marcel 1857 1848 s0 w1 w1 4.0 22.5
SV Erkenschwick GER 9 3 109 80 79 76 84
42. Broszeit,Peter 1970 1815 w0 w1 s1 s0 w1 4.0 22.0
SV Erkenschwick GER 37 91 115 103 31 26 82
43. Grasser,Martin 1910 1800 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 4.0 21.5
Regensburger Turnerschaft GER 15 16 110 61 94 117 79
44. Loebel,Petra 1852 1847 w0 s1 w1 w0 s1 4.0 21.5
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER 36 10 127 112 78 15 90
45. Altmann,Jens 1947 1882 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.0 21.0
SK Fortuna Leipzig GER 22 87 111 116 59 38 49
46. Winkelmeier,Alfred 1793 1743 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.0 21.0
SV Ilmmünster GER 104 80 34 24 107 68 57
47. Schmitz,Marc 1862 1790 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 4.0 20.5
SV Saal/Donau GER 113 101 94 23 88 11 76
48. Nöckler,Alexander 1890 1784 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.0 20.0
SK Weiden GER 105 55 22 126 30 111 88
49. Specht,Helmut 1979 1826 w0 s1 s1 w0 s1 4.0 20.0
TSV Mindelheim GER 18 116 103 107 24 102 45
50. Hummel,Thomas 1898 1783 s0 w0 s1 w1 s1 4.0 20.0
SK Neumarkt GER 112 58 7 19 118 114 85
51. Pohl,Steffen 1907 1874 w0 w1 w1 4.0 20.0
SK Schwanstetten GER 17 54 104 91 100 82 81
52. Leitritz,David 1809 1795 s0 s1 w1 4.0 19.5
SC Tarrasch München GER 25 39 77 113 102 58 78
53. Bodenschatz,Josef 1985 1844 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.5 25.5
TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 26 14 113 8 80 31 59
54. Meul,Willi 1883 1740 s1 s0 s0 s1 3.5 25.5
SV Hürth-Berrenrath GER 119 51 2 29 19 89 73
55. Gupta,Arvind 2020 1948 w0 s1 w1 s1 s0 w0 3.5 25.0
Münchener SC GER 35 48 116 102 14 9 28
56. Klarl,Wolfgang 1850 1683 w1 s1 w0 s0 s0 w1 3.5 24.0
SK Kelheim GER 121 73 1 39 68 34 101
57. Goldobin,Tomas 1943 s0 s1 3.5 24.0
SK Schwandorf CZE 23 1 96 90 82 81 46
58. Ponomarev,Maximilian 1663 1631 s0 s1 3.5 23.0
SC Tarrasch München GER 69 50 21 65 97 52 64
59. Meckel,Helmut 1758 1702 s1 w0 w0 s1 3.5 22.5
SG Solingen GER 107 109 9 33 45 93 53
60. Stark,Martin 1910 1793 s0 w0 s1 w1 w1 s0 3.5 22.0
SF Luhe-Wildenau GER 30 27 122 106 105 61 29
61. Lohr,Maximilian 1621 1562 w1 s0 w0 s1 s0 w1 3.5 22.0
TSV Mainburg GER 84 63 28 43 69 60 99
62. Brunner,Tobias 1665 1683 s1 s0 w1 s0 3.5 22.0
TSV Nittenau GER 115 107 39 18 75 25 72
63. Braun,Kristin 1878 1841 s0 w1 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.5 21.5
SC Forchheim GER 38 61 105 114 36 87 30
64. Malzer,Werner 1873 1788 w0 s1 w1 s0 3.5 21.5
TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 80 113 8 94 89 39 58
65. Bumes,Konrad 2050 1857 w0 s0 w1 w1 s1 w0 3.5 21.0
SC Haar GER 14 76 121 58 103 100 34
66. Klimpel,Siegfried 1885 1760 w1 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 3.5 21.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 88 123 114 22 32 29 108
67. Hilburger,Johannes 1747 1758 w1 s0 w0 w1 3.5 21.0
SV OVI GER 120 33 23 26 77 101 102
68. Aunkofer,Günter 1808 1849 s0 s1 w0 /+ 3.5 20.5
TSV Mainburg GER 20 79 97 105 56 46 83*
69. Schmidt,Franz 1840 1790 w0 w1 w1 s0 3.5 20.5
SK Abensberg GER 58 112 19 118 61 105 21
70. Bildt,Thomas 2009 1963 s0 w0 s1 w0 w1 w1 3.5 20.0
SK Zirndorf GER 4 40 119 84 104 99 100
71. Klenk,Sofie 1872 1788 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 s1 3.5 20.0
SC Tarrasch München GER 111 32 106 38 83 80 105
72. Seifert,Werner 2000 1838 s0 s1 3.5 19.5
SV WB Allianz München GER 11 114 123 83 87 79 62
73. Frei,Robert 1860 1892 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 3.5 19.0
TSV Mindelheim GER 6 56 118 110 116 92 54
74. Lawrenz,Denny 1842 1693 w0 s1 w0 s0 s1 w1 3.5 16.5
SC Wolfratshausen GER 101 121 38 77 115 104 103
75. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich 1981 1857 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 s1 3.0 26.0
SK Markdorf GER 16 22 4 20 62 90 113
76. Zwetz,Anita 1804 1685 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 3.0 26.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 124 65 6 7 29 41 47
77. Neumüller,Theo 2084 1930 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 3.0 25.0
SK Germering GER 12 78 52 74 67 16 40
78. Antczak,Lena 1757 1693 /+ w1 s0 w0 s0 3.0 24.5
SK Kelheim GER * 77 31 17 44 19 52
79. Löchel,Günter 1744 1632 w1 w0 w0 3.0 23.5
SK Neuburg GER 128 68 18 27 41 72 43
80. Häusler,Florian 1756 1607 w1 s0 s0 3.0 23.5
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 64 46 10 41 53 71 86
81. Lohr,Werner 1906 1781 w1 s0 s1 w0 s0 3.0 23.0
TSV Mainburg GER 102 26 24 101 37 57 51
82. Albrecht,Andreas 1696 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 3.0 23.0
Regensburger Turnerschaft GER 106 119 30 11 57 51 42
83. Grepmair,Marius 1646 1473 s1 w0 w1 s0 /- 3.0 23.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 90 117 25 72 71 33 68*
84. Holzmayr,Norbert 1822 1779 s0 s1 w0 s1 w0 w1 s0 3.0 22.0
SV Ilmmünster GER 61 115 26 70 33 112 41
85. Mönius,Alexander 1931 1883 w0 w1 w1 s0 w0 3.0 22.0
SC Höchstadt/Aisch GER 5 99 108 100 91 23 50
86. Guckes,Fabian 1679 1784 w1 s0 s0 w0 w1 3.0 22.0
SV Worms GER 108 24 16 30 106 124 80
87. Schulz,Siegfried 1825 1662 w1 s0 w0 s1 s0 3.0 22.0
TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 122 45 15 93 72 63 95
88. Rangs,Uwe 1598 1526 w1 w0 s0 s1 w0 3.0 22.0
TSV Ingolstadt Nord GER 66 90 93 21 47 96 48
89. Gradl,Winfried 2012 1950 s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 3.0 21.5
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck GER 13 98 124 96 64 54 117
90. Bartsch,Winfried 1815 1717 s0 w0 s1 s1 w0 3.0 21.5
MSA Zugzwang GER 83 88 27 57 126 75 44
91. Alsheimer,Lea 1692 1633 s1 s0 s0 / w1 3.0 21.5
SC Bechhofen GER 126 42 12 51 85 115
92. Fuchs,Mirjana 1769 1735 s1 w0 s0 s0 w1 3.0 21.0
DJK SF Haselbach GER 109 104 3 31 101 73 114
93. Swierzy,David 1684 1823 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 3.0 20.5
SC Straubing GER 27 20 88 87 113 59 111
94. Weidenhöfer,Robert 1695 1544 s0 w1 s0 w0 w0 s1 w1 3.0 20.0
SW Nürnberg Süd GER 98 110 47 64 43 126 116
95. Ott,Ian 1857 1833 s0 w0 s0 s1 w1 3.0 18.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. GER 39 25 107 104 127 119 87
96. Fuchs,Florian 1844 1770 s0 s0 w1 w0 s1 3.0 16.5
DJK SF Haselbach GER 114 97 57 89 120 88 112
97. Hirn,Thomas 1734 1502 w0 w0 s1 w0 w1 3.0 16.5
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck GER 99 96 68 109 58 115 120
98. Boehm,Bruno 1902 1764 w1 s1 / / / / 2.5 25.0
SK Freising GER 94 89 14
99. Müller,Dennis 1803 1745 s1 s0 w0 s0 2.5 22.5
SK Neuburg GER 97 85 13 32 112 70 61
100 Mooser,Nicolas 1776 1683 s1 w0 w0 s0 2.5 22.0
PSV Dorfen GER 118 125 32 85 51 65 70
101 Burgard,Manfred 1543 1458 s1 s0 w0 s0 2.5 21.5
SF Roding GER 74 47 36 81 92 67 56
102 Glück,Ulrich 1734 1571 s0 w1 /+ w0 w0 s0 2.5 21.0
MSA Zugzwang GER 81 124 125* 55 52 49 67
103 Gottschall,Ina 1728 1561 s0 w1 w0 s0 w1 s0 2.5 21.0
USV TU Dresden GER 40 118 49 42 65 122 74
104 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. 1677 1487 w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 2.5 21.0
SK Kelheim GER 46 92 51 95 70 74 124
105 Hölß,Manuel,Dr. 1773 1604 w0 s1 s0 w0 2.5 21.0
SSG Hungen-Lich GER 48 128 63 68 60 69 71
106 Hackner,Felix 1339 1471 w1 s0 w0 s0 s0 w1 2.5 20.0
SK Neuburg GER 82 28 71 60 86 108 121
107 Moseler,Thomas 1612 1471 w0 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 2.5 20.0
HSK LTu GER 59 62 95 49 46 113 122
108 Erdösi,Niko 1604 1603 s0 s0 w1 s0 w1 w0 2.5 18.0
TV Tegernsee GER 86 127 85 123 34 106 66
109 Lautner,Peter 1478 w0 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 2.5 16.5
SK Neuburg GER 92 59 41 97 122 128 123
110 Gehrke,Jakob 1306 1245 w0 s0 w0 s0 /+ w1 2.5 15.5
TV Tegernsee GER 116 94 43 73 123 * 119
111 Meyer,Nico 1541 1612 w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 2.0 24.0
SC Bechhofen GER 71 122 45 15 28 48 93
112 Specht,Guenther 1572 s1 w0 s0 s0 w0 2.0 21.5
TSV Mindelheim GER 50 69 37 44 99 84 96
113 Stutz,Robert 1785 1626 s0 w0 w0 s1 w0 2.0 21.0
TSV Grossmehring GER 47 64 53 52 93 107 75
114 Voigt,Tobias 1593 1558 w1 w0 s0 s0 s0 2.0 20.5
SK München Südost GER 96 72 66 63 117 50 92
115 Winkler,Robert 1393 w0 s0 s0 2.0 20.5
SK Neuburg 62 84 42 119 74 97 91
116 Zinner,Bernhard 1776 1664 s1 w0 s0 s0 w0 w1 s0 2.0 20.0
TV Geiselhöring GER 110 49 55 45 73 118 94
117 Böse,Carolin 1584 1632 w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.0 18.5
SC Bechhofen GER 123 83 29 127 114 43 89
118 Kutschera,Reinhardt 1494 1347 w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 2.0 18.0
DJK-Regensburg Nord GER 100 103 73 69 50 116 126
119 Hörhold,Karola 1667 1480 w0 s0 w0 w1 s0 s0 1.5 17.0
SV Meschede GER 54 82 70 115 121 95 110
120 Huchler,Stefan 1613 1503 s0 w0 s1 w0 s0 s0 1.5 16.5
Hohenems AUT 67 126 128 34 96 123 97
121 Gupta,Monik 1588 1336 s0 w0 s0 s0 w1 s0 1.5 16.0
Münchener SC GER 56 74 65 128 119 127 106
122 Guckes,Simon 1505 1225 s0 w0 w0 w1 s0 w0 1.5 16.0
SV Worms GER 87 111 60 124 109 103 107
123 Gehrke,Korbinian 1216 1059 s0 w0 s0 w0 1.5 16.0
TV Tegernsee GER 117 66 72 108 110 120 109
124 Erdösi,Anna 1301 1430 w0 s0 w0 s1 s0 w0 1.5 15.0
TV Tegernsee GER 76 102 89 122 128 86 104
125 Schiller,Stefan 1920 1839 w0 s1 /- / / / / 1.0 20.0
SK Kelheim GER 31 100 102*
126 Oberley,Karl-Heinz 1448 1109 w0 s1 w0 s0 w0 w0 s0 1.0 20.0
SK Ingolstadt GER 91 120 33 48 90 94 118
127 Böse,Christina 1535 1393 / w0 s0 w0 s0 1.0 17.0
SC Bechhofen GER 108 44 117 95 121 128
128 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1414 1079 s0 w0 w0 w0 s0 1.0 12.5
SV Worms GER 79 105 120 121 124 109 127