<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

7. Runde (Hauptturnier)

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 1. Turov,Maxim (5½) 3. Pezerovic,Edin (5) 1 – 0
2 6. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. (5) 13. Schulz,Lukas (5) 1 – 0
3 8. Xiong,Ferdinand (5) 9. Gruber,Roland (4½) 0 – 1
4 2. Kantans,Toms (4½) 15. Huber,Edwin (4½) 1 – 0
5 4. Womacka,Mathias (4½) 19. Blodig,Constantin (4½) ½ – ½
6 26. Lechermann,Markus (4½) 12. Hirn,Oskar (4½) ½ – ½
7 7. Gießmann,Stephan (4) 17. Arndt,Stefan (4½) ½ – ½
8 5. Mooser,Stefan (4) 24. Gabler,Eric (4) – – +
9 10. Wurzel,Andre (4) 25. Boos,Patrick (4) 1 – 0
10 27. Seitner,Ralf (4) 11. Knoblauch,Leonhard (4) ½ – ½
11 14. Wagner,Hans (4) 29. Maurer,Heinrich (4) ½ – ½
12 16. Pfadenhauer,Johannes (4) 30. Fuchs,Michael (4) 1 – 0
13 32. Meulner,Fabian (4) 18. Meulner,Klaus (4) ½ – ½
14 31. Plank,Michael (4) 20. Kreuzer,Helmut (4) 1 – 0
15 34. Wagner,Robert (4) 21. Sailer,Wolfgang (4) ½ – ½
16 36. Seidenschwarz,Holger (4) 23. Weber,Daniel (4) ½ – ½
17 22. Glawe,Ralf (3½) 39. Kues,Manuel (4) ½ – ½
18 33. Blodig,Reinhard (3½) 55. Braun,Kristin (3½) 1 – 0
19 38. Gupta,Arvind (3½) 59. Bartonicek,Zdenek (3½) 0 – 1
20 42. Koch,Christian (3½) 65. Stark,Martin (3½) 1 – 0
21 50. Bumes,Konrad (3½) 43. Weigert,Wilhelm (3½) 0 – 1
22 44. Schmitz,Björn (3½) 66. Schmidt,Franz (3½) 1 – 0
23 60. Specht,Helmut (3½) 47. Altmann,Jens (3½) ½ – ½
24 81. Winkelmeier,Alfred (3½) 40. Goldobin,Tomas (3) ½ – ½
25 75. Latzel,Wolfgang (3) 41. Neumüller,Theo (3) 1 – 0
26 82. Meul,Willi (3) 45. Frei,Robert (3) ½ – ½
27 46. Mönius,Alexander (3) 72. Hummel,Thomas (3) 0 – 1
28 48. Pohl,Steffen (3) 73. Lohr,Werner (3) 1 – 0
29 52. Strohmann,Marcel (3) 74. Holzmayr,Norbert (3) 1 – 0
30 84. Bartsch,Winfried (3) 53. Loebel,Petra (3) 0 – 1
31 54. Bodenschatz,Josef (3) 85. Meckel,Helmut (3) ½ – ½
32 90. Brunner,Tobias (3) 57. Seifert,Werner (3) ½ – ½
33 62. Broszeit,Peter (3) 86. Albrecht,Andreas (3) 1 – 0
34 96. Löchel,Günter (3) 63. Grasser,Martin (3) 0 – 1
35 64. Leitritz,David (3) 88. Antczak,Lena (3) 1 – 0
36 67. Schmitz,Marc (3) 89. Zwetz,Anita (3) 1 – 0
37 69. Malzer,Werner (3) 98. Ponomarev,Maximilian (3) ½ – ½
38 110 Rangs,Uwe (3) 70. Nöckler,Alexander (3) 0 – 1
39 116 Grepmair,Marius (3) 51. Aunkofer,Günter (2½) – – +
40 35. Bildt,Thomas (2½) 92. Mooser,Nicolas (2½) 1 – 0
41 94. Schulz,Siegfried (2½) 58. Ott,Ian (2½) ½ – ½
42 102 Hölß,Manuel,Dr. (2½) 68. Klenk,Sofie (2½) 0 – 1
43 101 Häusler,Florian (2½) 71. Guckes,Fabian (2½) ½ – ½
44 103 Erdösi,Niko (2½) 78. Klimpel,Siegfried (2½) 0 – 1
45 79. Hilburger,Johannes (2½) 105 Glück,Ulrich (2½) 1 – 0
46 106 Lohr,Maximilian (2½) 80. Müller,Dennis (2½) 1 – 0
47 87. Lawrenz,Denny (2½) 107 Gottschall,Ina (2½) 1 – 0
48 91. Klarl,Wolfgang (2½) 119 Burgard,Manfred (2½) 1 – 0
49 97. Böse,Carolin (2) 37. Gradl,Winfried (2) 0 – 1
50 99. Stutz,Robert (2) 49. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (2) 0 – 1
51 100 Meyer,Nico (2) 61. Swierzy,David (2) 0 – 1
52 104 Specht,Guenther (2) 76. Fuchs,Florian (2) 0 – 1
53 83. Fuchs,Mirjana (2) 108 Voigt,Tobias (2) 1 – 0
54 109 Weidenhöfer,Robert (2) 93. Zinner,Bernhard (2) 1 – 0
55 95. Alsheimer,Lea (2) 122 Winkler,Robert (2) 1 – 0
56 112 Hirn,Thomas (2) 111 Huchler,Stefan (1½) 1 – 0
57 120 Erdösi,Anna (1½) 113 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (1½) 0 – 1
58 125 Gehrke,Jakob (1½) 114 Hörhold,Karola (1½) 1 – 0
59 129 Gehrke,Korbinian (1½) 115 Lautner,Peter (1½) 0 – 1
60 117 Hackner,Felix (1½) 124 Gupta,Monik (1½) 1 – 0
61 126 Guckes,Simon (1½) 118 Moseler,Thomas (1½) 0 – 1
62 123 Kutschera,Reinhardt (1) 127 Oberley,Karl-Heinz (1) 1 – 0
63 121 Böse,Christina (½) 128 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (½) ½ – ½