<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

6. Runde (Hauptturnier)

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 13. Schulz,Lukas (5) 1. Turov,Maxim (4½) 0 – 1
2 12. Hirn,Oskar (4) 2. Kantans,Toms (4) ½ – ½
3 3. Pezerovic,Edin (4) 14. Wagner,Hans (4) 1 – 0
4 15. Huber,Edwin (4) 4. Womacka,Mathias (4) ½ – ½
5 18. Meulner,Klaus (4) 6. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. (4) 0 – 1
6 29. Maurer,Heinrich (4) 8. Xiong,Ferdinand (4) 0 – 1
7 9. Gruber,Roland (4) 26. Lechermann,Markus (4) ½ – ½
8 30. Fuchs,Michael (3½) 5. Mooser,Stefan (3½) ½ – ½
9 20. Kreuzer,Helmut (3½) 10. Wurzel,Andre (3½) ½ – ½
10 11. Knoblauch,Leonhard (3½) 36. Seidenschwarz,Holger (3½) ½ – ½
11 17. Arndt,Stefan (3½) 44. Schmitz,Björn (3½) 1 – 0
12 19. Blodig,Constantin (3½) 38. Gupta,Arvind (3½) 1 – 0
13 7. Gießmann,Stephan (3) 46. Mönius,Alexander (3) 1 – 0
14 41. Neumüller,Theo (3) 16. Pfadenhauer,Johannes (3) 0 – 1
15 21. Sailer,Wolfgang (3) 62. Broszeit,Peter (3) 1 – 0
16 47. Altmann,Jens (3) 22. Glawe,Ralf (3) ½ – ½
17 23. Weber,Daniel (3) 54. Bodenschatz,Josef (3) 1 – 0
18 24. Gabler,Eric (3) 67. Schmitz,Marc (3) 1 – 0
19 25. Boos,Patrick (3) 69. Malzer,Werner (3) 1 – 0
20 27. Seitner,Ralf (3) 75. Latzel,Wolfgang (3) 1 – 0
21 53. Loebel,Petra (3) 31. Plank,Michael (3) 0 – 1
22 32. Meulner,Fabian (3) 90. Brunner,Tobias (3) 1 – 0
23 59. Bartonicek,Zdenek (3) 33. Blodig,Reinhard (3) ½ – ½
24 88. Antczak,Lena (3) 34. Wagner,Robert (3) 0 – 1
25 39. Kues,Manuel (3) 116 Grepmair,Marius (3) 1 – 0
26 73. Lohr,Werner (2½) 40. Goldobin,Tomas (2½) ½ – ½
27 78. Klimpel,Siegfried (2½) 42. Koch,Christian (2½) 0 – 1
28 43. Weigert,Wilhelm (2½) 91. Klarl,Wolfgang (2½) 1 – 0
29 86. Albrecht,Andreas (2½) 48. Pohl,Steffen (2½) ½ – ½
30 92. Mooser,Nicolas (2½) 50. Bumes,Konrad (2½) 0 – 1
31 51. Aunkofer,Günter (2½) 81. Winkelmeier,Alfred (2½) 0 – 1
32 89. Zwetz,Anita (2½) 52. Strohmann,Marcel (2½) ½ – ½
33 55. Braun,Kristin (2½) 94. Schulz,Siegfried (2½) 1 – 0
34 57. Seifert,Werner (2½) 96. Löchel,Günter (2½) ½ – ½
35 105 Glück,Ulrich (2½) 60. Specht,Helmut (2½) 0 – 1
36 98. Ponomarev,Maximilian (2½) 64. Leitritz,David (2½) ½ – ½
37 65. Stark,Martin (2½) 106 Lohr,Maximilian (2½) 1 – 0
38 66. Schmidt,Franz (2½) 102 Hölß,Manuel,Dr. (2½) 1 – 0
39 80. Müller,Dennis (2) 35. Bildt,Thomas (2) ½ – ½
40 37. Gradl,Winfried (2) 82. Meul,Willi (2) 0 – 1
41 45. Frei,Robert (2) 83. Fuchs,Mirjana (2) 1 – 0
42 49. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (2) 84. Bartsch,Winfried (2) 0 – 1
43 61. Swierzy,David (2) 85. Meckel,Helmut (2) 0 – 1
44 63. Grasser,Martin (2) 97. Böse,Carolin (2) 1 – 0
45 68. Klenk,Sofie (2) 101 Häusler,Florian (2) ½ – ½
46 70. Nöckler,Alexander (2) 100 Meyer,Nico (2) 1 – 0
47 72. Hummel,Thomas (2) 108 Voigt,Tobias (2) 1 – 0
48 74. Holzmayr,Norbert (2) 104 Specht,Guenther (2) 1 – 0
49 76. Fuchs,Florian (2) 110 Rangs,Uwe (2) 0 – 1
50 119 Burgard,Manfred (2) 79. Hilburger,Johannes (2) ½ – ½
51 58. Ott,Ian (1½) 114 Hörhold,Karola (1½) 1 – 0
52 71. Guckes,Fabian (1½) 120 Erdösi,Anna (1½) 1 – 0
53 113 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (1½) 87. Lawrenz,Denny (1½) 0 – 1
54 103 Erdösi,Niko (1½) 117 Hackner,Felix (1½) 1 – 0
55 107 Gottschall,Ina (1½) 126 Guckes,Simon (1½) 1 – 0
56 122 Winkler,Robert (1½) 112 Hirn,Thomas (1½) ½ – ½
57 118 Moseler,Thomas (1½) 99. Stutz,Robert (1) 0 – 1
58 93. Zinner,Bernhard (1) 123 Kutschera,Reinhardt (1) 1 – 0
59 127 Oberley,Karl-Heinz (1) 109 Weidenhöfer,Robert (1) 0 – 1
60 111 Huchler,Stefan (1) 129 Gehrke,Korbinian (1) ½ – ½
61 115 Lautner,Peter (½) 128 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (½) 1 – 0
62 124 Gupta,Monik (½) 121 Böse,Christina (½) 1 – 0
63 125 Gehrke,Jakob (½) 130 spielfrei (0) + – –