<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

5. Runde (Hauptturnier)

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 5. Mooser,Stefan (3½) 13. Schulz,Lukas (4) 0 – 1
2 10. Wurzel,Andre (3½) 1. Turov,Maxim (3½) 0 – 1
3 8. Xiong,Ferdinand (3½) 15. Huber,Edwin (3½) ½ – ½
4 12. Hirn,Oskar (3½) 9. Gruber,Roland (3½) ½ – ½
5 2. Kantans,Toms (3) 21. Sailer,Wolfgang (3) 1 – 0
6 22. Glawe,Ralf (3) 3. Pezerovic,Edin (3) 0 – 1
7 4. Womacka,Mathias (3) 24. Gabler,Eric (3) 1 – 0
8 6. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. (3) 25. Boos,Patrick (3) 1 – 0
9 26. Lechermann,Markus (3) 7. Gießmann,Stephan (3) 1 – 0
10 14. Wagner,Hans (3) 27. Seitner,Ralf (3) 1 – 0
11 16. Pfadenhauer,Johannes (3) 29. Maurer,Heinrich (3) 0 – 1
12 38. Gupta,Arvind (3) 17. Arndt,Stefan (3) ½ – ½
13 18. Meulner,Klaus (3) 31. Plank,Michael (3) 1 – 0
14 44. Schmitz,Björn (3) 19. Blodig,Constantin (3) ½ – ½
15 60. Specht,Helmut (2½) 11. Knoblauch,Leonhard (2½) 0 – 1
16 20. Kreuzer,Helmut (2½) 55. Braun,Kristin (2½) 1 – 0
17 62. Broszeit,Peter (2½) 23. Weber,Daniel (2½) ½ – ½
18 73. Lohr,Werner (2½) 30. Fuchs,Michael (2½) 0 – 1
19 75. Latzel,Wolfgang (2½) 32. Meulner,Fabian (2½) ½ – ½
20 36. Seidenschwarz,Holger (2½) 78. Klimpel,Siegfried (2½) 1 – 0
21 88. Antczak,Lena (2½) 53. Loebel,Petra (2½) ½ – ½
22 33. Blodig,Reinhard (2) 70. Nöckler,Alexander (2) 1 – 0
23 34. Wagner,Robert (2) 82. Meul,Willi (2) 1 – 0
24 69. Malzer,Werner (2) 37. Gradl,Winfried (2) 1 – 0
25 74. Holzmayr,Norbert (2) 39. Kues,Manuel (2) 0 – 1
26 40. Goldobin,Tomas (2) 86. Albrecht,Andreas (2) ½ – ½
27 79. Hilburger,Johannes (2) 41. Neumüller,Theo (2) 0 – 1
28 42. Koch,Christian (2) 89. Zwetz,Anita (2) ½ – ½
29 46. Mönius,Alexander (2) 95. Alsheimer,Lea (2) 1 – 0
30 85. Meckel,Helmut (2) 47. Altmann,Jens (2) 0 – 1
31 48. Pohl,Steffen (2) 92. Mooser,Nicolas (2) ½ – ½
32 90. Brunner,Tobias (2) 49. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (2) 1 – 0
33 91. Klarl,Wolfgang (2) 51. Aunkofer,Günter (2) ½ – ½
34 52. Strohmann,Marcel (2) 96. Löchel,Günter (2) ½ – ½
35 54. Bodenschatz,Josef (2) 101 Häusler,Florian (2) 1 – 0
36 94. Schulz,Siegfried (2) 57. Seifert,Werner (2) ½ – ½
37 100 Meyer,Nico (2) 59. Bartonicek,Zdenek (2) 0 – 1
38 64. Leitritz,David (2) 105 Glück,Ulrich (2) ½ – ½
39 102 Hölß,Manuel,Dr. (2) 65. Stark,Martin (2) ½ – ½
40 106 Lohr,Maximilian (2) 66. Schmidt,Franz (2) ½ – ½
41 67. Schmitz,Marc (2) 110 Rangs,Uwe (2) 1 – 0
42 116 Grepmair,Marius (2) 68. Klenk,Sofie (2) 1 – 0
43 43. Weigert,Wilhelm (1½) 103 Erdösi,Niko (1½) 1 – 0
44 50. Bumes,Konrad (1½) 107 Gottschall,Ina (1½) 1 – 0
45 104 Specht,Guenther (1½) 80. Müller,Dennis (1½) ½ – ½
46 81. Winkelmeier,Alfred (1½) 118 Moseler,Thomas (1½) 1 – 0
47 83. Fuchs,Mirjana (1½) 119 Burgard,Manfred (1½) ½ – ½
48 108 Voigt,Tobias (1½) 97. Böse,Carolin (1½) ½ – ½
49 112 Hirn,Thomas (1½) 98. Ponomarev,Maximilian (1½) 0 – 1
50 35. Bildt,Thomas (1) 113 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (1½) 1 – 0
51 93. Zinner,Bernhard (1) 45. Frei,Robert (1) 0 – 1
52 99. Stutz,Robert (1) 61. Swierzy,David (1) 0 – 1
53 109 Weidenhöfer,Robert (1) 63. Grasser,Martin (1) 0 – 1
54 117 Hackner,Felix (1) 71. Guckes,Fabian (1) ½ – ½
55 123 Kutschera,Reinhardt (1) 72. Hummel,Thomas (1) 0 – 1
56 76. Fuchs,Florian (1) 111 Huchler,Stefan (1) 1 – 0
57 127 Oberley,Karl-Heinz (1) 84. Bartsch,Winfried (1) 0 – 1
58 87. Lawrenz,Denny (1) 122 Winkler,Robert (1) ½ – ½
59 121 Böse,Christina (½) 58. Ott,Ian (½) 0 – 1
60 114 Hörhold,Karola (½) 124 Gupta,Monik (½) 1 – 0
61 126 Guckes,Simon (½) 115 Lautner,Peter (½) 1 – 0
62 128 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (½) 120 Erdösi,Anna (½) 0 – 1
63 129 Gehrke,Korbinian (½) 125 Gehrke,Jakob (0) ½ – ½