<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

4. Runde (Hauptturnier)

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 13. Schulz,Lukas (3) 2. Kantans,Toms (3) 1 – 0
2 5. Mooser,Stefan (3) 12. Hirn,Oskar (3) ½ – ½
3 1. Turov,Maxim (2½) 20. Kreuzer,Helmut (2½) 1 – 0
4 17. Arndt,Stefan (2½) 4. Womacka,Mathias (2½) ½ – ½
5 19. Blodig,Constantin (2½) 6. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. (2½) ½ – ½
6 32. Meulner,Fabian (2½) 8. Xiong,Ferdinand (2½) 0 – 1
7 9. Gruber,Roland (2½) 75. Latzel,Wolfgang (2½) 1 – 0
8 30. Fuchs,Michael (2½) 10. Wurzel,Andre (2½) 0 – 1
9 15. Huber,Edwin (2½) 88. Antczak,Lena (2½) 1 – 0
10 78. Klimpel,Siegfried (2½) 14. Wagner,Hans (2) 0 – 1
11 3. Pezerovic,Edin (2) 54. Bodenschatz,Josef (2) 1 – 0
12 7. Gießmann,Stephan (2) 67. Schmitz,Marc (2) 1 – 0
13 59. Bartonicek,Zdenek (2) 16. Pfadenhauer,Johannes (2) 0 – 1
14 49. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (2) 18. Meulner,Klaus (2) 0 – 1
15 21. Sailer,Wolfgang (2) 79. Hilburger,Johannes (2) 1 – 0
16 68. Klenk,Sofie (2) 22. Glawe,Ralf (2) 0 – 1
17 86. Albrecht,Andreas (2) 24. Gabler,Eric (2) 0 – 1
18 25. Boos,Patrick (2) 91. Klarl,Wolfgang (2) 1 – 0
19 89. Zwetz,Anita (2) 26. Lechermann,Markus (2) 0 – 1
20 27. Seitner,Ralf (2) 90. Brunner,Tobias (2) 1 – 0
21 96. Löchel,Günter (2) 29. Maurer,Heinrich (2) 0 – 1
22 31. Plank,Michael (2) 100 Meyer,Nico (2) 1 – 0
23 105 Glück,Ulrich (2) 38. Gupta,Arvind (2) 0 – 1
24 110 Rangs,Uwe (2) 44. Schmitz,Björn (2) 0 – 1
25 11. Knoblauch,Leonhard (1½) 81. Winkelmeier,Alfred (1½) 1 – 0
26 23. Weber,Daniel (1½) 83. Fuchs,Mirjana (1½) 1 – 0
27 80. Müller,Dennis (1½) 36. Seidenschwarz,Holger (1½) 0 – 1
28 39. Kues,Manuel (1½) 85. Meckel,Helmut (1½) ½ – ½
29 82. Meul,Willi (1½) 42. Koch,Christian (1½) ½ – ½
30 92. Mooser,Nicolas (1½) 46. Mönius,Alexander (1½) ½ – ½
31 95. Alsheimer,Lea (1½) 48. Pohl,Steffen (1½) ½ – ½
32 51. Aunkofer,Günter (1½) 102 Hölß,Manuel,Dr. (1½) ½ – ½
33 101 Häusler,Florian (1½) 52. Strohmann,Marcel (1½) ½ – ½
34 53. Loebel,Petra (1½) 104 Specht,Guenther (1½) 1 – 0
35 55. Braun,Kristin (1½) 108 Voigt,Tobias (1½) 1 – 0
36 57. Seifert,Werner (1½) 116 Grepmair,Marius (1½) ½ – ½
37 118 Moseler,Thomas (1½) 60. Specht,Helmut (1½) 0 – 1
38 107 Gottschall,Ina (1½) 62. Broszeit,Peter (1½) 0 – 1
39 119 Burgard,Manfred (1½) 73. Lohr,Werner (1½) 0 – 1
40 71. Guckes,Fabian (1) 33. Blodig,Reinhard (1) 0 – 1
41 72. Hummel,Thomas (1) 34. Wagner,Robert (1) 0 – 1
42 35. Bildt,Thomas (1) 74. Holzmayr,Norbert (1) 0 – 1
43 37. Gradl,Winfried (1) 76. Fuchs,Florian (1) 1 – 0
44 84. Bartsch,Winfried (1) 40. Goldobin,Tomas (1) 0 – 1
45 41. Neumüller,Theo (1) 87. Lawrenz,Denny (1) 1 – 0
46 47. Altmann,Jens (1) 93. Zinner,Bernhard (1) 1 – 0
47 98. Ponomarev,Maximilian (1) 50. Bumes,Konrad (1) ½ – ½
48 61. Swierzy,David (1) 94. Schulz,Siegfried (1) 0 – 1
49 63. Grasser,Martin (1) 106 Lohr,Maximilian (1) 0 – 1
50 99. Stutz,Robert (1) 64. Leitritz,David (1) 0 – 1
51 65. Stark,Martin (1) 117 Hackner,Felix (1) 1 – 0
52 66. Schmidt,Franz (1) 123 Kutschera,Reinhardt (1) 1 – 0
53 109 Weidenhöfer,Robert (1) 69. Malzer,Werner (1) 0 – 1
54 70. Nöckler,Alexander (1) 127 Oberley,Karl-Heinz (1) 1 – 0
55 111 Huchler,Stefan (1) 43. Weigert,Wilhelm (½) 0 – 1
56 113 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (½) 58. Ott,Ian (½) 1 – 0
57 97. Böse,Carolin (½) 121 Böse,Christina (½) 1 – 0
58 103 Erdösi,Niko (½) 129 Gehrke,Korbinian (½) 1 – 0
59 115 Lautner,Peter (½) 112 Hirn,Thomas (½) 0 – 1
60 122 Winkler,Robert (½) 114 Hörhold,Karola (0) ½ – ½
61 45. Frei,Robert (0) 125 Gehrke,Jakob (0) 1 – 0
62 120 Erdösi,Anna (0) 126 Guckes,Simon (0) ½ – ½
63 124 Gupta,Monik (0) 128 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (0) ½ – ½