<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

3. Runde (Hauptturnier)

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 2. Kantans,Toms (2) 49. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (2) 1 – 0
2 18. Meulner,Klaus (2) 5. Mooser,Stefan (2) 0 – 1
3 12. Hirn,Oskar (2) 89. Zwetz,Anita (2) 1 – 0
4 24. Gabler,Eric (2) 13. Schulz,Lukas (2) 0 – 1
5 75. Latzel,Wolfgang (2) 15. Huber,Edwin (2) ½ – ½
6 77. Boehm,Bruno (2) 17. Arndt,Stefan (2) ½ – ½
7 91. Klarl,Wolfgang (2) 1. Turov,Maxim (1½) 0 – 1
8 4. Womacka,Mathias (1½) 80. Müller,Dennis (1½) 1 – 0
9 6. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. (1½) 82. Meul,Willi (1½) 1 – 0
10 79. Hilburger,Johannes (1½) 7. Gießmann,Stephan (1½) ½ – ½
11 8. Xiong,Ferdinand (1½) 95. Alsheimer,Lea (1½) 1 – 0
12 83. Fuchs,Mirjana (1½) 9. Gruber,Roland (1½) 0 – 1
13 10. Wurzel,Andre (1½) 101 Häusler,Florian (1½) 1 – 0
14 85. Meckel,Helmut (1½) 19. Blodig,Constantin (1½) 0 – 1
15 20. Kreuzer,Helmut (1½) 119 Burgard,Manfred (1½) 1 – 0
16 88. Antczak,Lena (1½) 23. Weber,Daniel (1½) 1 – 0
17 90. Brunner,Tobias (1½) 25. Boos,Patrick (1½) ½ – ½
18 96. Löchel,Günter (1½) 27. Seitner,Ralf (1½) ½ – ½
19 104 Specht,Guenther (1½) 30. Fuchs,Michael (1½) 0 – 1
20 116 Grepmair,Marius (1½) 32. Meulner,Fabian (1½) 0 – 1
21 108 Voigt,Tobias (1½) 78. Klimpel,Siegfried (1½) 0 – 1
22 69. Malzer,Werner (1) 3. Pezerovic,Edin (1) 0 – 1
23 73. Lohr,Werner (1) 11. Knoblauch,Leonhard (1) ½ – ½
24 14. Wagner,Hans (1) 70. Nöckler,Alexander (1) 1 – 0
25 16. Pfadenhauer,Johannes (1) 71. Guckes,Fabian (1) 1 – 0
26 74. Holzmayr,Norbert (1) 21. Sailer,Wolfgang (1) 0 – 1
27 87. Lawrenz,Denny (1) 22. Glawe,Ralf (1) 0 – 1
28 26. Lechermann,Markus (1) 72. Hummel,Thomas (1) 1 – 0
29 29. Maurer,Heinrich (1) 84. Bartsch,Winfried (1) 1 – 0
30 94. Schulz,Siegfried (1) 31. Plank,Michael (1) 0 – 1
31 33. Blodig,Reinhard (1) 86. Albrecht,Andreas (1) 0 – 1
32 36. Seidenschwarz,Holger (1) 92. Mooser,Nicolas (1) ½ – ½
33 38. Gupta,Arvind (1) 93. Zinner,Bernhard (1) 1 – 0
34 44. Schmitz,Björn (1) 98. Ponomarev,Maximilian (1) 1 – 0
35 100 Meyer,Nico (1) 47. Altmann,Jens (1) 1 – 0
36 54. Bodenschatz,Josef (1) 99. Stutz,Robert (1) 1 – 0
37 102 Hölß,Manuel,Dr. (1) 55. Braun,Kristin (1) ½ – ½
38 56. Schiller,Stefan (1) 105 Glück,Ulrich (1) – – +
39 106 Lohr,Maximilian (1) 59. Bartonicek,Zdenek (1) 0 – 1
40 60. Specht,Helmut (1) 107 Gottschall,Ina (1) ½ – ½
41 110 Rangs,Uwe (1) 61. Swierzy,David (1) 1 – 0
42 67. Schmitz,Marc (1) 109 Weidenhöfer,Robert (1) 1 – 0
43 117 Hackner,Felix (1) 68. Klenk,Sofie (1) 0 – 1
44 127 Oberley,Karl-Heinz (1) 39. Kues,Manuel (½) 0 – 1
45 34. Wagner,Robert (½) 66. Schmidt,Franz (½) ½ – ½
46 40. Goldobin,Tomas (½) 76. Fuchs,Florian (½) ½ – ½
47 64. Leitritz,David (½) 41. Neumüller,Theo (½) ½ – ½
48 42. Koch,Christian (½) 97. Böse,Carolin (½) 1 – 0
49 81. Winkelmeier,Alfred (½) 43. Weigert,Wilhelm (½) 1 – 0
50 46. Mönius,Alexander (½) 103 Erdösi,Niko (½) 1 – 0
51 48. Pohl,Steffen (½) 113 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (½) 1 – 0
52 112 Hirn,Thomas (½) 51. Aunkofer,Günter (½) 0 – 1
53 52. Strohmann,Marcel (½) 115 Lautner,Peter (½) 1 – 0
54 121 Böse,Christina (½) 53. Loebel,Petra (½) 0 – 1
55 129 Gehrke,Korbinian (½) 57. Seifert,Werner (½) 0 – 1
56 58. Ott,Ian (½) 118 Moseler,Thomas (½) 0 – 1
57 62. Broszeit,Peter (½) 122 Winkler,Robert (½) 1 – 0
58 114 Hörhold,Karola (0) 35. Bildt,Thomas (0) 0 – 1
59 120 Erdösi,Anna (0) 37. Gradl,Winfried (0) 0 – 1
60 123 Kutschera,Reinhardt (0) 45. Frei,Robert (0) 1 – 0
61 50. Bumes,Konrad (0) 124 Gupta,Monik (0) 1 – 0
62 125 Gehrke,Jakob (0) 63. Grasser,Martin (0) 0 – 1
63 126 Guckes,Simon (0) 65. Stark,Martin (0) 0 – 1
64 128 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (0) 111 Huchler,Stefan (0) 0 – 1