<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

2. Runde (Hauptturnier)

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 22. Glawe,Ralf (1) 2. Kantans,Toms (1) 0 – 1
2 3. Pezerovic,Edin (1) 24. Gabler,Eric (1) 0 – 1
3 23. Weber,Daniel (1) 4. Womacka,Mathias (1) ½ – ½
4 5. Mooser,Stefan (1) 26. Lechermann,Markus (1) 1 – 0
5 27. Seitner,Ralf (1) 6. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. (1) ½ – ½
6 30. Fuchs,Michael (1) 8. Xiong,Ferdinand (1) ½ – ½
7 13. Schulz,Lukas (1) 33. Blodig,Reinhard (1) 1 – 0
8 49. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (1) 14. Wagner,Hans (1) 1 – 0
9 31. Plank,Michael (1) 12. Hirn,Oskar (1) 0 – 1
10 15. Huber,Edwin (1) 44. Schmitz,Björn (1) 1 – 0
11 17. Arndt,Stefan (1) 54. Bodenschatz,Josef (1) 1 – 0
12 61. Swierzy,David (1) 18. Meulner,Klaus (1) 0 – 1
13 1. Turov,Maxim (½) 40. Goldobin,Tomas (½) 1 – 0
14 7. Gießmann,Stephan (½) 34. Wagner,Robert (½) 1 – 0
15 9. Gruber,Roland (½) 52. Strohmann,Marcel (½) 1 – 0
16 53. Loebel,Petra (½) 10. Wurzel,Andre (½) 0 – 1
17 19. Blodig,Constantin (½) 42. Koch,Christian (½) 1 – 0
18 43. Weigert,Wilhelm (½) 20. Kreuzer,Helmut (½) 0 – 1
19 25. Boos,Patrick (½) 64. Leitritz,David (½) 1 – 0
20 32. Meulner,Fabian (½) 58. Ott,Ian (½) 1 – 0
21 11. Knoblauch,Leonhard (0) 71. Guckes,Fabian (1) 1 – 0
22 63. Grasser,Martin (0) 16. Pfadenhauer,Johannes (0) 0 – 1
23 21. Sailer,Wolfgang (0) 73. Lohr,Werner (1) 1 – 0
24 65. Stark,Martin (0) 29. Maurer,Heinrich (0) 0 – 1
25 35. Bildt,Thomas (0) 75. Latzel,Wolfgang (1) 0 – 1
26 68. Klenk,Sofie (1) 36. Seidenschwarz,Holger (0) 0 – 1
27 37. Gradl,Winfried (0) 77. Boehm,Bruno (1) 0 – 1
28 70. Nöckler,Alexander (1) 38. Gupta,Arvind (0) 0 – 1
29 39. Kues,Manuel (0) 79. Hilburger,Johannes (1) ½ – ½
30 41. Neumüller,Theo (0) 88. Antczak,Lena (1) ½ – ½
31 45. Frei,Robert (0) 91. Klarl,Wolfgang (1) 0 – 1
32 80. Müller,Dennis (1) 46. Mönius,Alexander (0) ½ – ½
33 47. Altmann,Jens (0) 94. Schulz,Siegfried (1) 1 – 0
34 82. Meul,Willi (1) 48. Pohl,Steffen (0) ½ – ½
35 89. Zwetz,Anita (1) 50. Bumes,Konrad (0) 1 – 0
36 51. Aunkofer,Günter (0) 96. Löchel,Günter (1) ½ – ½
37 55. Braun,Kristin (0) 106 Lohr,Maximilian (1) 1 – 0
38 92. Mooser,Nicolas (1) 56. Schiller,Stefan (0) 0 – 1
39 57. Seifert,Werner (0) 108 Voigt,Tobias (1) ½ – ½
40 59. Bartonicek,Zdenek (0) 117 Hackner,Felix (1) 1 – 0
41 93. Zinner,Bernhard (1) 60. Specht,Helmut (0) 0 – 1
42 95. Alsheimer,Lea (1) 62. Broszeit,Peter (0) ½ – ½
43 119 Burgard,Manfred (1) 67. Schmitz,Marc (½) ½ – ½
44 66. Schmidt,Franz (½) 104 Specht,Guenther (½) 0 – 1
45 99. Stutz,Robert (½) 69. Malzer,Werner (½) ½ – ½
46 72. Hummel,Thomas (½) 98. Ponomarev,Maximilian (½) ½ – ½
47 78. Klimpel,Siegfried (½) 129 Gehrke,Korbinian (½) 1 – 0
48 101 Häusler,Florian (½) 81. Winkelmeier,Alfred (½) 1 – 0
49 113 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (½) 83. Fuchs,Mirjana (½) 0 – 1
50 84. Bartsch,Winfried (½) 110 Rangs,Uwe (½) ½ – ½
51 115 Lautner,Peter (½) 85. Meckel,Helmut (½) 0 – 1
52 118 Moseler,Thomas (½) 90. Brunner,Tobias (½) 0 – 1
53 97. Böse,Carolin (½) 116 Grepmair,Marius (½) 0 – 1
54 122 Winkler,Robert (½) 74. Holzmayr,Norbert (0) 0 – 1
55 76. Fuchs,Florian (0) 112 Hirn,Thomas (0) ½ – ½
56 86. Albrecht,Andreas (0) 114 Hörhold,Karola (0) 1 – 0
57 124 Gupta,Monik (0) 87. Lawrenz,Denny (0) 0 – 1
58 126 Guckes,Simon (0) 100 Meyer,Nico (0) 0 – 1
59 128 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (0) 102 Hölß,Manuel,Dr. (0) 0 – 1
60 103 Erdösi,Niko (0) 121 Böse,Christina (0) ½ – ½
61 105 Glück,Ulrich (0) 120 Erdösi,Anna (0) 1 – 0
62 107 Gottschall,Ina (0) 123 Kutschera,Reinhardt (0) 1 – 0
63 109 Weidenhöfer,Robert (0) 125 Gehrke,Jakob (0) 1 – 0
64 111 Huchler,Stefan (0) 127 Oberley,Karl-Heinz (0) 0 – 1