<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

1. Runde (Hauptturnier)

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 34. Wagner,Robert () 1. Turov,Maxim () ½ – ½
2 2. Kantans,Toms () 35. Bildt,Thomas () 1 – 0
3 36. Seidenschwarz,Holger () 3. Pezerovic,Edin () 0 – 1
4 4. Womacka,Mathias () 37. Gradl,Winfried () 1 – 0
5 38. Gupta,Arvind () 5. Mooser,Stefan () 0 – 1
6 6. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. () 39. Kues,Manuel () 1 – 0
7 40. Goldobin,Tomas () 7. Gießmann,Stephan () ½ – ½
8 8. Xiong,Ferdinand () 41. Neumüller,Theo () 1 – 0
9 42. Koch,Christian () 9. Gruber,Roland () ½ – ½
10 10. Wurzel,Andre () 43. Weigert,Wilhelm () ½ – ½
11 12. Hirn,Oskar () 45. Frei,Robert () 1 – 0
12 46. Mönius,Alexander () 13. Schulz,Lukas () 0 – 1
13 14. Wagner,Hans () 47. Altmann,Jens () 1 – 0
14 48. Pohl,Steffen () 15. Huber,Edwin () 0 – 1
15 16. Pfadenhauer,Johannes () 49. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich () 0 – 1
16 50. Bumes,Konrad () 17. Arndt,Stefan () 0 – 1
17 18. Meulner,Klaus () 51. Aunkofer,Günter () 1 – 0
18 52. Strohmann,Marcel () 19. Blodig,Constantin () ½ – ½
19 20. Kreuzer,Helmut () 53. Loebel,Petra () ½ – ½
20 54. Bodenschatz,Josef () 21. Sailer,Wolfgang () 1 – 0
21 22. Glawe,Ralf () 55. Braun,Kristin () 1 – 0
22 44. Schmitz,Björn () 11. Knoblauch,Leonhard () 1 – 0
23 56. Schiller,Stefan () 23. Weber,Daniel () 0 – 1
24 24. Gabler,Eric () 57. Seifert,Werner () 1 – 0
25 58. Ott,Ian () 25. Boos,Patrick () ½ – ½
26 26. Lechermann,Markus () 59. Bartonicek,Zdenek () 1 – 0
27 60. Specht,Helmut () 27. Seitner,Ralf () 0 – 1
28 29. Maurer,Heinrich () 61. Swierzy,David () 0 – 1
29 62. Broszeit,Peter () 30. Fuchs,Michael () 0 – 1
30 31. Plank,Michael () 63. Grasser,Martin () 1 – 0
31 64. Leitritz,David () 32. Meulner,Fabian () ½ – ½
32 33. Blodig,Reinhard () 65. Stark,Martin () 1 – 0
33 98. Ponomarev,Maximilian () 66. Schmidt,Franz () ½ – ½
34 67. Schmitz,Marc () 99. Stutz,Robert () ½ – ½
35 100 Meyer,Nico () 68. Klenk,Sofie () 0 – 1
36 69. Malzer,Werner () 101 Häusler,Florian () ½ – ½
37 102 Hölß,Manuel,Dr. () 70. Nöckler,Alexander () 0 – 1
38 71. Guckes,Fabian () 103 Erdösi,Niko () 1 – 0
39 104 Specht,Guenther () 72. Hummel,Thomas () ½ – ½
40 73. Lohr,Werner () 105 Glück,Ulrich () 1 – 0
41 106 Lohr,Maximilian () 74. Holzmayr,Norbert () 1 – 0
42 75. Latzel,Wolfgang () 107 Gottschall,Ina () 1 – 0
43 108 Voigt,Tobias () 76. Fuchs,Florian () 1 – 0
44 77. Boehm,Bruno () 109 Weidenhöfer,Robert () 1 – 0
45 110 Rangs,Uwe () 78. Klimpel,Siegfried () ½ – ½
46 79. Hilburger,Johannes () 111 Huchler,Stefan () 1 – 0
47 112 Hirn,Thomas () 80. Müller,Dennis () 0 – 1
48 81. Winkelmeier,Alfred () 113 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. () ½ – ½
49 114 Hörhold,Karola () 82. Meul,Willi () 0 – 1
50 83. Fuchs,Mirjana () 115 Lautner,Peter () ½ – ½
51 116 Grepmair,Marius () 84. Bartsch,Winfried () ½ – ½
52 85. Meckel,Helmut () 118 Moseler,Thomas () ½ – ½
53 117 Hackner,Felix () 86. Albrecht,Andreas () 1 – 0
54 87. Lawrenz,Denny () 119 Burgard,Manfred () 0 – 1
55 120 Erdösi,Anna () 89. Zwetz,Anita () 0 – 1
56 90. Brunner,Tobias () 122 Winkler,Robert () ½ – ½
57 123 Kutschera,Reinhardt () 92. Mooser,Nicolas () 0 – 1
58 91. Klarl,Wolfgang () 124 Gupta,Monik () 1 – 0
59 125 Gehrke,Jakob () 93. Zinner,Bernhard () 0 – 1
60 94. Schulz,Siegfried () 126 Guckes,Simon () 1 – 0
61 127 Oberley,Karl-Heinz () 95. Alsheimer,Lea () 0 – 1
62 96. Löchel,Günter () 128 Boos-Guckes,Astrid () 1 – 0
63 129 Gehrke,Korbinian () 97. Böse,Carolin () ½ – ½
64 88. Antczak,Lena () 130 spielfrei () + – –