<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

Runde 7

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 2. Hacker,Jonas (5) 4. Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy (5½) ½ – ½
2 5. Gießmann,Stephan (5½) 6. Eibl,Maximilian (5) 0 – 1
3 1. Belezky,Alexander (5) 3. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. (4½) ½ – ½
4 87. Zinner,Bernhard (4½) 8. Blodig,Constantin (4½) 0 – 1
5 20. Seitner,Ralf (4½) 12. Blodig,Reinhard (4½) ½ – ½
6 28. Kranzl,Julian (4½) 10. Braun,Michael (4) 1 – 0
7 9. Kreuzer,Helmut (4) 48. Bumes,Konrad (4) ½ – ½
8 11. Ebenhöch,Daniel (4) 35. Gabler,Eric (4) 0 – 1
9 13. Lechermann,Markus (4) 51. Seifert,Werner (4) ½ – ½
10 39. Schmitz,Björn (4) 16. Goderbauer,Benedikt (4) ½ – ½
11 38. Schindler,Gernot,Dr. (4) 17. Wimmer,Alfred (4) ½ – ½
12 40. Schmid,Bernhard (4) 18. Boos,Patrick (4) 0 – 1
13 25. Glawe,Ralf (4) 68. Müller,Jochen (4) ½ – ½
14 72. Müller,Dennis (4) 30. Schwenck,Mathias (4) ½ – ½
15 31. Bildt,Thomas (4) 88. Schmidt,Franz (4) 1 – 0
16 44. Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr. (3½) 7. Amtmann,Florian (3½) 0 – 1
17 14. Maurer,Heinrich (3½) 49. Malzer,Werner (3½) 1 – 0
18 19. Nies,Peter (3½) 46. Schindler,Tobias (3½) 1 – 0
19 22. Weigert,Wilhelm (3½) 55. Grasser,Martin (3½) 0 – 1
20 23. Taube,Hubertus (3½) 60. Nöckler,Alexander (3½) 0 – 1
21 50. Pohl,Steffen (3½) 24. Seidenschwarz,Holger (3½) ½ – ½
22 61. Schilay,Lorenz (3½) 37. Lutzky,Manfred (3½) ½ – ½
23 41. Müller,Johannes (3½) 64. Meulner,Fabian (3½) 1 – 0
24 65. Lohr,Werner (3½) 42. Brack,Johannes (3½) 0 – 1
25 90. Dietl,Harald (3½) 43. Altmann,Jens (3½) ½ – ½
26 15. Bader,Dominic (3) 66. Urban,Rudolf (3) 1 – 0
27 21. Lutter,Maximilian (3) 57. Broszeit,Peter (3) 1 – 0
28 69. Klenk,Sofie (3) 26. Kues,Manuel (3) 0 – 1
29 27. Bruckmeier,Bernhard (3) 63. Latzel,Wolfgang (3) 1 – 0
30 29. Vilsmeier,Christian (3) 75. Goderbauer,Josef (3) ½ – ½
31 58. Doleschal,Johannes (3) 32. Bartonicek,Zdenek (3) ½ – ½
32 34. Bodenschatz,Josef (3) 67. Schmitz,Marc (3) ½ – ½
33 71. Klimpel,Siegfried (3) 45. Aunkofer,Günter (3) 1 – 0
34 89. Brunner,Tobias (3) 47. Frei,Robert (3) ½ – ½
35 52. Hildenbrand,Andreas (3) 76. Meul,Willi (3) ½ – ½
36 81. Lukas,Anne (3) 53. Specht,Helmut (3) 1 – 0
37 54. Loebel,Petra (3) 78. Gruber,Johannes (3) 1 – 0
38 56. Kaiser,Dominik (3) 79. Guckes,Fabian (3) 1 – 0
39 95. Löchel,Günter (3) 36. Santl,Anton (2½) 0 – 1
40 91. Ulmer,Heinz (2½) 59. Strasser,Josef (2½) ½ – ½
41 62. Klarl,Wolfgang (2½) 92. Gets,Alexej (2½) 0 – 1
42 70. Hagen,Wolfgang (2½) 94. Mühlich,Cornelius (2½) ½ – ½
43 73. Brassat,Jürgen (2½) 99. Brack,André (2½) 0 – 1
44 100 Gottschall,Ina (2½) 74. Swierzy,David (2½) 0 – 1
45 77. Hummel,Thomas (2½) 101 Hartmann,Willibald (2½) 1 – 0
46 102 Glück,Ulrich (2½) 80. Meckel,Helmut (2½) 0 – 1
47 83. Winkelmeier,Alfred (2½) 103 Hirn,Thomas (2½) 1 – 0
48 108 Fritsch,Julian (2½) 84. Schulz,Siegfried (2½) 0 – 1
49 85. Stutz,Robert (2½) 106 Lautner,Peter (2½) 1 – 0
50 110 Krause,Karl-Heinz (2) 82. Koellner,Ulrich (2) 0 – 1
51 114 Schilay,Eva (2) 86. Obermeier,Johannes (2) ½ – ½
52 93. Meyer,Nico (2) 117 Voigt,Tobias (2) ½ – ½
53 124 Ponomarev,Maximilian (2) 96. Häusler,Florian (2) 0 – 1
54 98. Weidenhöfer,Robert (2) 121 Meier,Jannik (2) ½ – ½
55 104 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (2) 122 Guckes,Simon (2) 1 – 0
56 128 Specht,Günther (2) 105 Moseler,Thomas (2) 0 – 1
57 120 Adlhoch,Walter (2) 109 Huchler,Stefan,Mag. (2) ½ – ½
58 119 Butenandt,Svenja (1½) 97. Baedorf,Robert (1½) ½ – ½
59 107 Antczak,Lena (1½) 115 Mosler,Ernst (1½) ½ – ½
60 125 Erdösi,Anna (1½) 111 Michel,Philipp (1½) 0 – 1
61 116 Lohr,Maximilian (1½) 113 Burgard,Manfred (1½) 1 – 0
62 123 Weindl,Robert (1½) 112 Kutschera,Reinhardt (1) 0 – 1
63 118 Trefflich,Marcus (1) 126 Gehrke,Jakob (1) 0 – 1
64 127 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (0) 129 spielfrei (0) + – –