<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

Runde 6

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 4. Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy (5) 5. Gießmann,Stephan (5) ½ – ½
2 10. Braun,Michael (4) 1. Belezky,Alexander (4) 0 – 1
3 2. Hacker,Jonas (4) 13. Lechermann,Markus (4) 1 – 0
4 12. Blodig,Reinhard (4) 3. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. (4) ½ – ½
5 6. Eibl,Maximilian (4) 25. Glawe,Ralf (4) 1 – 0
6 8. Blodig,Constantin (4) 20. Seitner,Ralf (4) ½ – ½
7 7. Amtmann,Florian (3½) 28. Kranzl,Julian (3½) 0 – 1
8 35. Gabler,Eric (3½) 9. Kreuzer,Helmut (3½) ½ – ½
9 16. Goderbauer,Benedikt (3½) 38. Schindler,Gernot,Dr. (3½) ½ – ½
10 17. Wimmer,Alfred (3½) 39. Schmitz,Björn (3½) ½ – ½
11 22. Weigert,Wilhelm (3½) 87. Zinner,Bernhard (3½) 0 – 1
12 47. Frei,Robert (3) 11. Ebenhöch,Daniel (3) 0 – 1
13 46. Schindler,Tobias (3) 14. Maurer,Heinrich (3) ½ – ½
14 48. Bumes,Konrad (3) 15. Bader,Dominic (3) 1 – 0
15 18. Boos,Patrick (3) 56. Kaiser,Dominik (3) 1 – 0
16 60. Nöckler,Alexander (3) 19. Nies,Peter (3) ½ – ½
17 64. Meulner,Fabian (3) 23. Taube,Hubertus (3) ½ – ½
18 24. Seidenschwarz,Holger (3) 65. Lohr,Werner (3) ½ – ½
19 51. Seifert,Werner (3) 27. Bruckmeier,Bernhard (3) 1 – 0
20 68. Müller,Jochen (3) 29. Vilsmeier,Christian (3) 1 – 0
21 30. Schwenck,Mathias (3) 69. Klenk,Sofie (3) 1 – 0
22 75. Goderbauer,Josef (3) 31. Bildt,Thomas (3) 0 – 1
23 32. Bartonicek,Zdenek (3) 72. Müller,Dennis (3) 0 – 1
24 88. Schmidt,Franz (3) 34. Bodenschatz,Josef (3) 1 – 0
25 76. Meul,Willi (3) 40. Schmid,Bernhard (3) 0 – 1
26 90. Dietl,Harald (3) 41. Müller,Johannes (3) ½ – ½
27 37. Lutzky,Manfred (2½) 89. Brunner,Tobias (3) 1 – 0
28 78. Gruber,Johannes (2½) 21. Lutter,Maximilian (2½) ½ – ½
29 42. Brack,Johannes (2½) 73. Brassat,Jürgen (2½) 1 – 0
30 43. Altmann,Jens (2½) 77. Hummel,Thomas (2½) 1 – 0
31 92. Gets,Alexej (2½) 44. Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr. (2½) 0 – 1
32 45. Aunkofer,Günter (2½) 81. Lukas,Anne (2½) ½ – ½
33 49. Malzer,Werner (2½) 80. Meckel,Helmut (2½) 1 – 0
34 94. Mühlich,Cornelius (2½) 50. Pohl,Steffen (2½) 0 – 1
35 55. Grasser,Martin (2½) 83. Winkelmeier,Alfred (2½) 1 – 0
36 57. Broszeit,Peter (2½) 95. Löchel,Günter (2½) ½ – ½
37 61. Schilay,Lorenz (2½) 102 Glück,Ulrich (2½) 1 – 0
38 26. Kues,Manuel (2) 93. Meyer,Nico (2) 1 – 0
39 33. Simon,Günther (2) 79. Guckes,Fabian (2) – – +
40 74. Swierzy,David (2) 36. Santl,Anton (2) ½ – ½
41 82. Koellner,Ulrich (2) 52. Hildenbrand,Andreas (2) 0 – 1
42 53. Specht,Helmut (2) 98. Weidenhöfer,Robert (2) 1 – 0
43 86. Obermeier,Johannes (2) 54. Loebel,Petra (2) 0 – 1
44 96. Häusler,Florian (2) 58. Doleschal,Johannes (2) 0 – 1
45 59. Strasser,Josef (2) 100 Gottschall,Ina (2) ½ – ½
46 99. Brack,André (2) 62. Klarl,Wolfgang (2) ½ – ½
47 63. Latzel,Wolfgang (2) 110 Krause,Karl-Heinz (2) 1 – 0
48 66. Urban,Rudolf (2) 120 Adlhoch,Walter (2) 1 – 0
49 67. Schmitz,Marc (2) 128 Specht,Günther (2) 1 – 0
50 106 Lautner,Peter (2) 70. Hagen,Wolfgang (2) ½ – ½
51 109 Huchler,Stefan,Mag. (2) 71. Klimpel,Siegfried (2) 0 – 1
52 84. Schulz,Siegfried (1½) 107 Antczak,Lena (1½) 1 – 0
53 111 Michel,Philipp (1½) 85. Stutz,Robert (1½) 0 – 1
54 115 Mosler,Ernst (1½) 91. Ulmer,Heinz (1½) 0 – 1
55 97. Baedorf,Robert (1½) 108 Fritsch,Julian (1½) 0 – 1
56 101 Hartmann,Willibald (1½) 116 Lohr,Maximilian (1½) 1 – 0
57 103 Hirn,Thomas (1½) 123 Weindl,Robert (1½) 1 – 0
58 117 Voigt,Tobias (1½) 104 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (1½) ½ – ½
59 105 Moseler,Thomas (1½) 124 Ponomarev,Maximilian (1½) ½ – ½
60 121 Meier,Jannik (1) 112 Kutschera,Reinhardt (1) 1 – 0
61 113 Burgard,Manfred (1) 125 Erdösi,Anna (1) ½ – ½
62 114 Schilay,Eva (1) 126 Gehrke,Jakob (1) 1 – 0
63 122 Guckes,Simon (1) 118 Trefflich,Marcus (1) 1 – 0
64 127 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (0) 119 Butenandt,Svenja (½) 0 – 1