<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

Runde 3

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 1. Belezky,Alexander (2) 17. Wimmer,Alfred (2) 1 – 0
2 53. Specht,Helmut (2) 2. Hacker,Jonas (2) 0 – 1
3 65. Lohr,Werner (2) 4. Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy (2) 0 – 1
4 5. Gießmann,Stephan (2) 67. Schmitz,Marc (2) 1 – 0
5 7. Amtmann,Florian (2) 75. Goderbauer,Josef (2) 0 – 1
6 9. Kreuzer,Helmut (2) 88. Schmidt,Franz (2) 1 – 0
7 13. Lechermann,Markus (2) 92. Gets,Alexej (2) 1 – 0
8 3. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. (1½) 68. Müller,Jochen (1½) ½ – ½
9 29. Vilsmeier,Christian (1½) 8. Blodig,Constantin (1½) 0 – 1
10 39. Schmitz,Björn (1½) 10. Braun,Michael (1½) ½ – ½
11 48. Bumes,Konrad (1½) 12. Blodig,Reinhard (1½) ½ – ½
12 15. Bader,Dominic (1½) 78. Gruber,Johannes (1½) 0 – 1
13 77. Hummel,Thomas (1½) 16. Goderbauer,Benedikt (1½) 0 – 1
14 85. Stutz,Robert (1½) 20. Seitner,Ralf (1½) 0 – 1
15 102 Glück,Ulrich (1½) 22. Weigert,Wilhelm (1½) 1 – 0
16 25. Glawe,Ralf (1½) 82. Koellner,Ulrich (1½) 1 – 0
17 28. Kranzl,Julian (1½) 84. Schulz,Siegfried (1½) 1 – 0
18 70. Hagen,Wolfgang (1) 6. Eibl,Maximilian (1) 0 – 1
19 14. Maurer,Heinrich (1) 71. Klimpel,Siegfried (1) 1 – 0
20 72. Müller,Dennis (1) 18. Boos,Patrick (1) 0 – 1
21 19. Nies,Peter (1) 74. Swierzy,David (1) 1 – 0
22 21. Lutter,Maximilian (1) 76. Meul,Willi (1) 0 – 1
23 23. Taube,Hubertus (1) 80. Meckel,Helmut (1) ½ – ½
24 73. Brassat,Jürgen (1) 24. Seidenschwarz,Holger (1) ½ – ½
25 79. Guckes,Fabian (1) 26. Kues,Manuel (1) ½ – ½
26 27. Bruckmeier,Bernhard (1) 86. Obermeier,Johannes (1) ½ – ½
27 31. Bildt,Thomas (1) 90. Dietl,Harald (1) 1 – 0
28 81. Lukas,Anne (1) 32. Bartonicek,Zdenek (1) ½ – ½
29 34. Bodenschatz,Josef (1) 94. Mühlich,Cornelius (1) 0 – 1
30 83. Winkelmeier,Alfred (1) 37. Lutzky,Manfred (1) 1 – 0
31 87. Zinner,Bernhard (1) 38. Schindler,Gernot,Dr. (1) ½ – ½
32 40. Schmid,Bernhard (1) 95. Löchel,Günter (1) 1 – 0
33 89. Brunner,Tobias (1) 43. Altmann,Jens (1) ½ – ½
34 91. Ulmer,Heinz (1) 45. Aunkofer,Günter (1) ½ – ½
35 93. Meyer,Nico (1) 46. Schindler,Tobias (1) 0 – 1
36 98. Weidenhöfer,Robert (1) 49. Malzer,Werner (1) 0 – 1
37 50. Pohl,Steffen (1) 96. Häusler,Florian (1) ½ – ½
38 100 Gottschall,Ina (1) 51. Seifert,Werner (1) 0 – 1
39 110 Krause,Karl-Heinz (1) 55. Grasser,Martin (1) 0 – 1
40 56. Kaiser,Dominik (1) 101 Hartmann,Willibald (1) 1 – 0
41 58. Doleschal,Johannes (1) 104 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (1) 1 – 0
42 60. Nöckler,Alexander (1) 107 Antczak,Lena (1) 1 – 0
43 112 Kutschera,Reinhardt (1) 61. Schilay,Lorenz (1) 0 – 1
44 120 Adlhoch,Walter (1) 63. Latzel,Wolfgang (1) 0 – 1
45 64. Meulner,Fabian (1) 111 Michel,Philipp (1) 1 – 0
46 69. Klenk,Sofie (1) 118 Trefflich,Marcus (1) 1 – 0
47 11. Ebenhöch,Daniel (½) 121 Meier,Jannik (1) 1 – 0
48 108 Fritsch,Julian (½) 30. Schwenck,Mathias (½) ½ – ½
49 113 Burgard,Manfred (½) 35. Gabler,Eric (½) 0 – 1
50 36. Santl,Anton (½) 66. Urban,Rudolf (½) ½ – ½
51 41. Müller,Johannes (½) 97. Baedorf,Robert (½) 1 – 0
52 117 Voigt,Tobias (½) 42. Brack,Johannes (½) 0 – 1
53 44. Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr. (½) 103 Hirn,Thomas (½) 1 – 0
54 54. Loebel,Petra (½) 105 Moseler,Thomas (½) ½ – ½
55 124 Ponomarev,Maximilian (½) 57. Broszeit,Peter (½) 0 – 1
56 128 Specht,Günther (½) 59. Strasser,Josef (½) 0 – 1
57 62. Klarl,Wolfgang (½) 109 Huchler,Stefan,Mag. (½) 1 – 0
58 47. Frei,Robert (0) 123 Weindl,Robert (½) 1 – 0
59 116 Lohr,Maximilian (0) 33. Simon,Günther (0) 0 – 1
60 52. Hildenbrand,Andreas (0) 119 Butenandt,Svenja (0) 1 – 0
61 122 Guckes,Simon (0) 99. Brack,André (0) 0 – 1
62 106 Lautner,Peter (0) 125 Erdösi,Anna (0) 1 – 0
63 114 Schilay,Eva (0) 127 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (0) 1 – 0
64 126 Gehrke,Jakob (0) 115 Mosler,Ernst (0) 0 – 1