<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

Runde 1

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 1. Belezky,Alexander () 33. Simon,Günther () 1 – 0
2 34. Bodenschatz,Josef () 2. Hacker,Jonas () 0 – 1
3 3. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. () 35. Gabler,Eric () 1 – 0
4 36. Santl,Anton () 4. Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy () 0 – 1
5 5. Gießmann,Stephan () 37. Lutzky,Manfred () 1 – 0
6 39. Schmitz,Björn () 6. Eibl,Maximilian () 1 – 0
7 7. Amtmann,Florian () 38. Schindler,Gernot,Dr. () 1 – 0
8 40. Schmid,Bernhard () 8. Blodig,Constantin () 0 – 1
9 9. Kreuzer,Helmut () 42. Brack,Johannes () 1 – 0
10 41. Müller,Johannes () 10. Braun,Michael () 0 – 1
11 11. Ebenhöch,Daniel () 43. Altmann,Jens () 0 – 1
12 44. Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr. () 12. Blodig,Reinhard () 0 – 1
13 13. Lechermann,Markus () 45. Aunkofer,Günter () 1 – 0
14 47. Frei,Robert () 14. Maurer,Heinrich () 0 – 1
15 15. Bader,Dominic () 46. Schindler,Tobias () ½ – ½
16 48. Bumes,Konrad () 16. Goderbauer,Benedikt () ½ – ½
17 17. Wimmer,Alfred () 49. Malzer,Werner () 1 – 0
18 50. Pohl,Steffen () 18. Boos,Patrick () 0 – 1
19 19. Nies,Peter () 51. Seifert,Werner () 1 – 0
20 52. Hildenbrand,Andreas () 20. Seitner,Ralf () 0 – 1
21 21. Lutter,Maximilian () 53. Specht,Helmut () 0 – 1
22 54. Loebel,Petra () 22. Weigert,Wilhelm () ½ – ½
23 23. Taube,Hubertus () 55. Grasser,Martin () 1 – 0
24 56. Kaiser,Dominik () 24. Seidenschwarz,Holger () 0 – 1
25 25. Glawe,Ralf () 57. Broszeit,Peter () ½ – ½
26 58. Doleschal,Johannes () 26. Kues,Manuel () 0 – 1
27 27. Bruckmeier,Bernhard () 59. Strasser,Josef () ½ – ½
28 60. Nöckler,Alexander () 28. Kranzl,Julian () 0 – 1
29 29. Vilsmeier,Christian () 61. Schilay,Lorenz () 1 – 0
30 62. Klarl,Wolfgang () 30. Schwenck,Mathias () ½ – ½
31 31. Bildt,Thomas () 63. Latzel,Wolfgang () 0 – 1
32 64. Meulner,Fabian () 32. Bartonicek,Zdenek () 0 – 1
33 65. Lohr,Werner () 97. Baedorf,Robert () 1 – 0
34 98. Weidenhöfer,Robert () 66. Urban,Rudolf () 1 – 0
35 67. Schmitz,Marc () 99. Brack,André () 1 – 0
36 100 Gottschall,Ina () 68. Müller,Jochen () 0 – 1
37 69. Klenk,Sofie () 101 Hartmann,Willibald () 1 – 0
38 102 Glück,Ulrich () 70. Hagen,Wolfgang () ½ – ½
39 71. Klimpel,Siegfried () 103 Hirn,Thomas () 1 – 0
40 104 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. () 72. Müller,Dennis () 1 – 0
41 73. Brassat,Jürgen () 105 Moseler,Thomas () ½ – ½
42 106 Lautner,Peter () 74. Swierzy,David () 0 – 1
43 75. Goderbauer,Josef () 107 Antczak,Lena () 1 – 0
44 108 Fritsch,Julian () 76. Meul,Willi () 0 – 1
45 77. Hummel,Thomas () 109 Huchler,Stefan,Mag. () 1 – 0
46 110 Krause,Karl-Heinz () 78. Gruber,Johannes () 0 – 1
47 79. Guckes,Fabian () 111 Michel,Philipp () 0 – 1
48 112 Kutschera,Reinhardt () 80. Meckel,Helmut () 0 – 1
49 81. Lukas,Anne () 113 Burgard,Manfred () 1 – 0
50 114 Schilay,Eva () 82. Koellner,Ulrich () 0 – 1
51 83. Winkelmeier,Alfred () 115 Mosler,Ernst () 1 – 0
52 116 Lohr,Maximilian () 84. Schulz,Siegfried () 0 – 1
53 85. Stutz,Robert () 117 Voigt,Tobias () 1 – 0
54 118 Trefflich,Marcus () 86. Obermeier,Johannes () 1 – 0
55 87. Zinner,Bernhard () 119 Butenandt,Svenja () 1 – 0
56 120 Adlhoch,Walter () 88. Schmidt,Franz () 0 – 1
57 89. Brunner,Tobias () 121 Meier,Jannik () 1 – 0
58 122 Guckes,Simon () 90. Dietl,Harald () 0 – 1
59 91. Ulmer,Heinz () 123 Weindl,Robert () 1 – 0
60 124 Ponomarev,Maximilian () 92. Gets,Alexej () 0 – 1
61 93. Meyer,Nico () 125 Erdösi,Anna () 1 – 0
62 126 Gehrke,Jakob () 94. Mühlich,Cornelius () 0 – 1
63 95. Löchel,Günter () 127 Boos-Guckes,Astrid () 1 – 0
64 128 Specht,Günther () 96. Häusler,Florian () 0 – 1