<< (nach oben) Hauptturnier

Fortschrittstabelle

Nr. Teilnehmer Tite ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt Buch
1. Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy 2244 2165 s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 6.0 28.0
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg UKR 73 53 58 14 5 3 4
2. Eibl,Maximilian 2170 2108 s0 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 6.0 26.5
SK Kelheim GER 18 79 92 29 17 24 3
3. Gießmann,Stephan 2259 2156 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 w0 5.5 30.0
SK Kelheim GER 37 44 66 4 15 1 2
4. Hacker,Jonas FM 2357 2283 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 5.5 28.5
SC Eppingen GER 61 17 78 3 27 16 1
5. Belezky,Alexander IM 2463 2443 w1 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 5.5 28.0
FC Bayern München UKR 113 10 22 52 1 34 8
6. Blodig,Constantin 2037 2075 s1 s1 w1 s1 5.5 28.0
SK Kelheim GER 35 7 55 16 24 9 25
7. Kranzl,Julian 1929 1929 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 5.5 27.0
Hohenems AUT 23 6 67 15 43 21 34
8. Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. FM 2334 2278 w1 s1 w1 5.0 28.5
SK Kelheim GER 12 9 20 78 52 11 5
9. Seitner,Ralf 2057 1989 s1 s1 w1 5.0 27.0
SK Ingolstadt GER 74 8 71 95 14 6 11
10. Boos,Patrick 2046 2001 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 5.0 26.5
SV Worms GER 42 5 31 63 23 41 35
11. Blodig,Reinhard 2155 2032 s1 w1 s1 5.0 26.0
TV Riedenburg GER 57 18 19 64 79 8 9
12. Gabler,Eric 1919 1893 s0 s1 w1 s1 s1 5.0 24.5
TV Geiselhöring GER 8 60 124 48 54 14 40
13. Bildt,Thomas 1981 1908 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 5.0 23.5
SK Zirndorf GER 80 72 39 20 46 52 36
14. Kreuzer,Helmut 2121 2063 w1 s1 w1 s0 4.5 29.0
SK Kelheim GER 30 62 36 1 9 12 19
15. Goderbauer,Benedikt 1971 2013 w1 s1 w1 s0 4.5 28.5
SC Moosburg GER 19 47 60 7 3 26 18
16. Lechermann,Markus 2043 2030 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 4.5 27.5
MTV Ingolstadt GER 82 38 65 6 20 4 28
17. Nies,Peter 2020 1990 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 w1 4.5 27.5
SK Gernsheim GER 28 4 72 66 2 23 56
18. Schmitz,Björn 2052 1879 w1 w1 4.5 27.5
SV Saal/Donau GER 2 11 34 59 84 22 15
19. Bumes,Konrad 2022 1840 s1 s1 w0 w1 4.5 27.0
SC Haar GER 15 33 11 65 21 49 14
20. Müller,Jochen 1745 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.5 26.5
Spvgg Stetten GER 96 40 8 13 16 55 24
21. Amtmann,Florian 2139 2099 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 4.5 26.0
Spvgg Stetten GER 26 45 52 43 19 7 57
22. Wimmer,Alfred 2026 2004 w1 s1 s0 s1 4.5 26.0
SC Moosburg GER 70 80 5 23 57 18 26
23. Nöckler,Alexander 1933 1795 w0 s1 w1 s1 4.5 26.0
SK Weiden GER 7 88 116 22 10 17 53
24. Glawe,Ralf 1997 1938 s1 w1 s1 s0 4.5 25.5
MTV Ingolstadt GER 83 89 85 81 6 2 20
25. Zinner,Bernhard 1795 1677 w1 s0 s1 w1 s1 w0 4.5 25.0
TV Geiselhöring GER 122 82 26 30 38 68 6
26. Schindler,Gernot,Dr. 2028 1880 s0 w1 w1 s1 4.5 25.0
SK Kelheim GER 21 54 25 71 95 15 22
27. Maurer,Heinrich 2099 2027 s1 w0 w1 s1 w0 w1 4.5 23.0
SK Kelheim GER 69 78 46 80 4 56 70
28. Seifert,Werner 1985 1836 s0 w1 s1 w1 4.5 23.0
SV WB Allianz München GER 17 86 96 54 53 51 16
29. Grasser,Martin 1902 1824 s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 s1 4.5 22.5
Regensburger Turnerschaft GER 53 102 114 2 65 54 68
30. Brack,Johannes 1940 1860 s0 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 4.5 21.5
Regensburger Turnerschaft GER 14 71 105 25 86 98 58
31. Müller,Dennis 1729 s0 w1 w0 s1 w1 s1 4.5 21.5
SC Kreut GER 90 107 10 117 113 62 33
32. Müller,Johannes 1982 1864 w0 w1 s1 w1 4.5 21.5
SK Kelheim GER 34 85 120 67 59 39 63
33. Schwenck,Mathias 1920 w0 w1 s1 w1 4.5 20.5
SC Moosburg GER 97 19 103 96 64 79 31
34. Braun,Michael 2041 2062 s1 w1 s1 w0 s0 4.0 28.0
SG Büchenbach/Roth GER 32 55 18 41 35 5 7
35. Schmid,Bernhard 1904 1867 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 4.0 25.5
SC Sinzing GER 6 76 87 36 34 59 10
36. Schmidt,Franz 1828 1674 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 4.0 24.0
SK Abensberg GER 106 69 14 35 74 61 13
37. Lutzky,Manfred 1890 s0 w1 s0 w1 w1 4.0 24.0
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER 3 48 54 109 60 75 43
38. Altmann,Jens 1988 1855 s1 w0 w1 s0 w1 4.0 24.0
SF Leipzig-Südost GER 40 16 75 86 25 60 39
39. Dietl,Harald 1802 1669 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 4.0 24.0
SK Abensberg GER 121 42 13 127 47 32 38
40. Ebenhöch,Daniel 2041 2058 w0 w1 s1 s1 w0 4.0 23.5
SK Ingolstadt GER 38 20 110 83 56 69 12
41. Kaiser,Dominik 1906 1822 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 4.0 22.5
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 45 84 104 34 44 10 91
42. Pohl,Steffen 1869 1836 w0 s1 s1 w0 s1 4.0 22.5
SK Schwanstetten GER 10 39 88 99 68 84 45
43. Schilay,Lorenz 1760 1772 s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 4.0 22.5
SK Neumarkt GER 55 100 115 21 7 95 37
44. Kues,Manuel 1986 1934 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 4.0 22.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 64 3 91 60 41 102 79
45. Seidenschwarz,Holger 2017 1951 s1 w0 w1 4.0 22.0
SK Kelheim GER 41 21 98 97 63 58 42
46. Klimpel,Siegfried 1842 1729 w1 w0 s0 w1 s0 s1 w1 4.0 21.5
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 108 50 27 115 13 111 82
47. Loebel,Petra 1852 1826 s0 s1 w0 s1 w1 4.0 21.0
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER 68 15 94 103 39 99 81
48. Lukas,Anne 1810 1706 w1 s0 s0 w1 w1 4.0 21.0
SK Gernsheim GER 124 37 62 12 101 82 78
49. Bader,Dominic 2092 2015 s1 w0 w1 s0 w1 4.0 20.5
SG Büchenbach/Roth GER 56 83 81 84 80 19 93
50. Lutter,Maximilian 1887 1969 w0 s1 w0 w1 w1 4.0 20.5
SK Neumarkt GER 78 46 59 100 67 81 83
51. Bruckmeier,Bernhard 1931 w1 s0 w1 4.0 20.5
GER 89 56 99 76 93 28 80
52. Goderbauer,Josef 1857 1721 w1 s1 s1 w0 s0 w0 3.5 26.5
SC Moosburg GER 116 113 21 5 8 13 55
53. Taube,Hubertus 2041 1957 w1 s0 s1 w0 3.5 26.5
SK Neuperlach GER 29 1 76 89 28 63 23
54. Winkelmeier,Alfred 1691 w1 s0 w1 w0 s0 w1 3.5 25.0
SV Ilmmünster GER 117 26 37 28 12 29 108
55. Vilsmeier,Christian 1994 1924 w1 w0 w1 s0 3.5 25.0
DJK-Regensburg Nord GER 43 34 6 85 66 20 52
56. Schindler,Tobias 1748 1847 s1 s0 3.5 24.5
SK Kelheim GER 49 51 102 58 40 27 17
57. Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr. 1929 1853 w0 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 3.5 24.0
SV Lingen GER 11 67 108 88 22 65 21
58. Lohr,Werner 1911 1751 w1 s1 w0 w0 3.5 24.0
TSV Mainburg GER 120 101 1 56 62 45 30
59. Meul,Willi 1829 1718 s1 w0 s1 w0 3.5 24.0
SV Hürth-Berrenrath GER 103 61 50 18 32 35 74
60. Hummel,Thomas 1918 1718 w1 w0 s0 w1 3.5 24.0
SK Neumarkt GER 111 12 15 44 37 38 104
61. Bodenschatz,Josef 2005 1895 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 3.5 23.5
TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 4 59 84 77 72 36 66
62. Bartonicek,Zdenek 1905 s1 w0 w1 w0 3.5 23.5
TSV Kirchenlaibach CZE 63 14 48 91 58 31 64
63. Meulner,Fabian 1854 1765 w0 s1 w1 s0 3.5 23.5
SW Nürnberg Süd GER 62 90 101 10 45 53 32
64. Doleschal,Johannes 1968 1818 w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 3.5 23.0
TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 44 87 90 11 33 88 62
65. Gets,Alexej 1785 1661 s1 w1 s0 w0 w0 s1 3.5 23.0
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER 118 74 16 19 29 57 97
66. Schmitz,Marc 1748 w1 s1 s0 w0 s0 w1 3.5 22.5
SV Saal/Donau GER 77 127 3 17 55 119 61
67. Schulz,Siegfried 1831 1689 s1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 3.5 22.5
TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 112 57 7 32 50 116 103
68. Weigert,Wilhelm 2044 1966 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 w0 3.5 22.0
Post Regensburg GER 47 97 95 98 42 25 29
69. Frei,Robert 1892 1844 w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 w0 3.5 22.0
TSV Mindelheim GER 27 36 125 94 85 40 75
70. Malzer,Werner 1904 1837 s0 w1 s1 w0 w1 s0 3.5 22.0
TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 22 75 100 79 87 76 27
71. Stutz,Robert 1829 1686 w1 w0 s0 w0 s1 w1 3.5 22.0
TSV Grossmehring GER 105 30 9 26 83 101 109
72. Swierzy,David 1648 1726 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 s1 3.5 21.5
SC Straubing GER 109 13 17 107 61 73 96
73. Santl,Anton 1969 1892 w0 s1 3.5 21.5
SU München GER 1 81 93 104 99 72 87
74. Hildenbrand,Andreas 1828 w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 3.5 21.0
SK Garmisch-Partenkirch. GER 9 65 122 116 36 85 59
75. Brunner,Tobias 1639 1673 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.5 21.0
TSV Nittenau GER 110 70 38 82 78 37 69
76. Meckel,Helmut 1777 1709 s1 w0 s0 s1 3.5 20.5
SG Solingen GER 115 35 53 51 82 70 95
77. Brack,André 1832 1560 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 s1 3.5 17.0
Regensburger Turnerschaft GER 66 106 121 61 115 97 98
78. Specht,Helmut 1988 1826 s1 s1 w0 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 26.5
TSV Mindelheim GER 50 27 4 8 75 100 48
79. Klenk,Sofie 1823 1741 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w0 3.0 25.5
SC Tarrasch München GER 104 2 127 70 11 33 44
80. Latzel,Wolfgang 1943 1769 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 24.5
SK Landshut GER 13 22 106 27 49 114 51
81. Gruber,Johannes 1801 1717 s1 s1 w0 / s0 3.0 24.5
SC Sinzing GER 114 73 49 24 50 47
82. Aunkofer,Günter 1826 1847 s0 w1 s0 3.0 24.0
TSV Mainburg GER 16 25 86 75 76 48 46
83. Broszeit,Peter 2012 1822 w0 s1 w0 s1 s0 3.0 23.0
SV Erkenschwick GER 24 49 118 40 71 87 50
84. Mühlich,Cornelius 1771 1629 s1 w0 s1 s0 w0 3.0 23.0
SK Kelheim GER 123 41 61 49 18 42 92
85. Koellner,Ulrich 1865 1704 s1 s0 s0 w0 s1 3.0 22.0
SV Hofheim GER 107 32 24 55 69 74 114
86. Ulmer,Heinz 1914 1661 w1 s0 s0 w0 s1 3.0 21.0
GER 125 28 82 38 30 117 89
87. Löchel,Günter 1617 w1 w0 s0 s1 w0 3.0 20.0
SC Kreut GER 128 64 35 110 70 83 73
88. Häusler,Florian 1806 1588 s1 w0 w0 w0 s1 3.0 20.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 119 23 42 57 97 64 118
89. Strasser,Josef 1892 1797 w0 s1 w0 3.0 20.0
SU München GER 51 24 119 53 102 96 86
90. Tautz,Helmut,Dr. 1522 w1 w0 s0 s0 w1 3.0 19.5
SK Kelheim GER 31 63 64 113 117 105 121
91. Guckes,Fabian 1681 1715 w0 s1 s0 /+ s0 3.0 19.0
SV Worms GER 101 117 44 62 106 113* 41
92. Hagen,Wolfgang 1740 w0 3.0 19.0
TSV Mindelheim GER 95 98 2 101 100 109 84
93. Urban,Rudolf 1871 1749 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.0 18.5
SC Roter Turm Altstadt GER 100 124 73 114 51 106 49
94. Moseler,Thomas 1628 1513 w0 w0 s1 3.0 17.0
SK Lister Turm GER 98 95 47 69 105 118 119
95. Glück,Ulrich 1713 1529 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 2.5 23.5
MSA Zugzwang GER 92 94 68 9 26 43 76
96. Gottschall,Ina 1751 1553 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 w0 2.5 22.5
USV TU Dresden GER 20 122 28 33 107 89 72
97. Klarl,Wolfgang 1942 1769 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.5 22.0
SK Kelheim GER 33 68 111 45 88 77 65
98. Brassat,Jürgen 1889 1727 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.5 21.5
SV Altbach GER 94 92 45 68 104 30 77
99. Obermeier,Johannes 1807 1683 s0 w1 w0 w0 2.5 20.5
SK Kelheim GER 127 112 51 42 73 47 107
100 Weidenhöfer,Robert 1691 1562 w1 s0 w0 s0 2.5 20.5
SW Nürnberg Süd GER 93 43 70 50 92 78 110
101 Michel,Philipp 1712 1427 s1 w0 s0 s0 w0 s1 2.5 20.0
SC Forchheim GER 91 58 63 92 48 71 126
102 Meyer,Nico 1537 1649 w1 s0 w0 s0 2.5 20.0
SC Bechhofen GER 126 29 56 106 89 44 105
103 Fritsch,Julian 1377 1493 w0 w0 s1 w0 2.5 19.5
SK Kelheim GER 59 125 33 47 118 120 67
104 Hartmann,Willibald 1546 s0 w1 s0 s0 w1 s0 2.5 19.0
TSV Mindelheim GER 79 121 41 73 98 112 60
105 Voigt,Tobias 1594 1380 s0 w0 2.5 19.0
SK München Südost GER 71 120 30 108 94 90 102
106 Adlhoch,Walter 1537 1326 w0 s1 w0 s0 2.5 18.5
SK Schwandorf GER 36 77 80 102 91 93 111
107 Schilay,Eva 1429 1417 w0 s0 w1 s0 s0 w1 2.5 18.0
SK Neumarkt GER 85 31 128 72 96 123 99
108 Hirn,Thomas 1771 1523 s0 s0 w1 s0 2.5 18.0
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck GER 46 118 57 105 112 125 54
109 Lautner,Peter 1512 w0 s0 w1 s0 s1 s0 2.5 17.5
SC Kreut GER 72 110 126 37 127 92 71
110 Meier,Jannik 1353 1317 s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 2.5 17.5
TV Tegernsee GER 75 109 40 87 114 115 100
111 Huchler,Stefan,Mag. 1595 1479 s0 s0 s1 w0 2.5 16.5
Hohenems AUT 60 119 97 118 123 46 106
112 Lohr,Maximilian 1383 w0 s0 w0 s1 s0 w1 2.5 15.5
TSV Mainburg GER 67 99 113 126 108 104 124
113 Simon,Günther 1901 s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 /- / 2.0 23.0
Regensburger Turnerschaft GER 5 52 112 90 31 91*
114 Krause,Karl-Heinz 1428 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.0 19.5
SK Landau-Dingolfing GER 81 126 29 93 110 80 85
115 Kutschera,Reinhardt 1535 1427 w0 s1 w0 s0 w0 s0 s1 2.0 19.0
DJK-Regensburg Nord GER 76 128 43 46 77 110 125
116 Antczak,Lena 1654 1508 s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 2.0 19.0
SK Kelheim GER 52 123 23 74 125 67 117
117 Mosler,Ernst 1641 1403 s0 w0 s1 w0 w0 2.0 18.5
SV Wettstetten GER 54 91 123 31 90 86 116
118 Ponomarev,Maximilian 1253 w0 w0 w0 2.0 17.5
SC Tarrasch München 65 108 83 111 103 94 88
119 Specht,Günther w0 w0 s1 s0 w0 2.0 17.0
TSV Mindelheim 88 111 89 124 120 66 94
120 Baedorf,Robert 1697 1581 s0 s0 w0 2.0 17.0
SF Illingen GER 58 105 32 125 119 103 122
121 Guckes,Simon 1584 1312 w0 s0 w0 / s1 w1 s0 2.0 16.5
SV Worms GER 39 104 77 128 127 90
122 Butenandt,Svenja 1419 1336 s0 w0 s0 w0 s1 2.0 16.0
TV Tegernsee GER 25 96 74 123 124 128 120
123 Gehrke,Jakob 1294 1084 w0 s0 w0 s1 w0 s0 s1 2.0 14.0
TV Tegernsee GER 84 116 117 122 111 107 127
124 Burgard,Manfred 1565 1417 s0 w0 w0 s0 1.5 18.5
SF Roding GER 48 93 12 119 122 126 112
125 Weindl,Robert 1269 s0 s0 s0 w0 1.5 15.5
SK Landshut 86 103 69 120 116 108 115
126 Erdösi,Anna 1184 1128 s0 w0 s0 w0 /+ w0 1.5 13.5
TV Tegernsee GER 102 114 109 112 * 124 101
127 Trefflich,Marcus 1371 w1 w0 s0 s0 w0 s0 w0 1.0 18.0
SC Treuchtlingen GER 99 66 79 39 109 121 123
128 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1483 1057 s0 w0 s0 / w0 w0 /+ 1.0 14.5
SV Worms GER 87 115 107 121 122 *