<< (nach oben) 3. WWO

Tabellen

  • Tabelle
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1. Krivoborodov,Egor 2517 2515 s1 w1 w1 s1 w1 6.0 30.0
SC Garching 30 9 17 26 19 5 2
2. Plat,Vojtech 2432 2460 w1 s1 w1 s1 s1 6.0 30.0
SK König Plauen 39 144 42 4 3 10 1
3. Pacher,Milan 2432 s1 w1 s1 w1 5.5 30.5
47 11 49 22 2 6 4
4. Müller,Richard 2155 2148 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 5.5 29.0
TuS Coswig 34 29 43 2 36 18 3
5. Pezerovic,Edin 2418 2355 s1 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 5.5 27.5
Münchener SC 38 81 90 15 37 1 14
6. Reinhardt,Bernd 2225 2161 s1 w1 s1 w1 5.5 27.5
BG Buchen 53 12 36 18 39 3 25
7. Sailer,Wolfgang 2205 2159 w1 s0 w1 w1 s1 w1 5.5 24.5
SK Ingolstadt 74 17 99 66 27 21 23
8. Böttger,Lukas 2236 2221 s1 s1 w0 s1 w1 5.0 27.5
TuS Coswig 31 18 20 17 30 55 9
9. Weber,Daniel 2036 2068 w1 s0 w1 w1 s1 5.0 27.0
SC Bechhofen 40 1 94 27 57 41 8
10. Müller,Christian 2166 2075 s1 w1 s1 s1 w0 5.0 26.0
SC Windischeschenba 65 64 91 19 17 2 24
11. Simons,Peter 2043 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 w1 s1 5.0 25.0
Rheinbacher SF 50 3 112 46 68 36 38
12. Popp,Michael 2071 2004 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 5.0 25.0
TV Geiselhöring 57 6 85 58 41 37 40
13. Boos,Patrick 2122 2079 w1 s0 w1 w1 w1 5.0 24.5
SV Worms 27 36 89 40 66 33 37
14. Meulner,Klaus 2117 2067 w1 w1 s1 w1 s0 5.0 24.0
SW Nürnberg Süd 78 45 96 48 91 44 5
15. Eder Andreas 1959 2007 w1 s1 w0 w1 s1 5.0 24.0
SK Mostarrichi 59 78 73 5 64 72 45
16. Hornung,Hans,Dr. 2132 2069 / w1 w1 w1 s1 5.0 23.5
SK Klosterlechfeld 51 76 75 20 64 44
17. Maurer,Heinrich 2104 2001 s1 w1 s1 w0 4.5 30.0
SK Kelheim 97 7 1 8 10 19 28
18. Blodig,Constantin 1972 2008 w1 w1 w1 s0 4.5 28.0
SK Kelheim 79 8 92 6 46 4 21
19. Wurzel,Andre 2243 2152 w1 s1 /+ w0 4.5 27.5
SK Ingolstadt 84 83 69* 10 1 17 29
20. Stadler,Wolfgang 2059 1889 s1 w0 s1 w1 4.5 27.5
SK München Südost 25 28 8 54 16 52 68
21. Simon,Jonathan 1941 1897 s0 w1 s1 w1 s1 w0 4.5 27.0
SK Mömbris 24 54 113 43 22 7 18
22. Fuhrmann,Max 2143 2130 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 4.5 26.0
SK Kelheim 66 48 80 3 21 46 33
23. Schilay,Lorenz 1719 1779 w1 s0 w1 w1 /+ s0 4.5 26.0
SK Neumarkt 33 25 103 42 83 70* 7
24. Gießmann,Stephan 2266 2207 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.5 25.5
SK Kelheim 21 26 52 37 94 78 10
25. Eibl,Maximilian 2165 2152 w1 s1 w1 s0 4.5 25.5
SK Kelheim 20 23 75 36 38 65 6
26. Lechermann,Markus 2030 2033 s1 s1 s0 w1 4.5 25.5
MTV Ingolstadt 72 24 82 1 67 93 34
27. Bodenschatz,Josef 1999 1851 s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 s1 4.5 24.5
TSV Kirchenlaibach 13 114 130 9 7 95 77
28. Kreuzer,Helmut 2127 2091 w0 s1 w1 s1 4.5 24.5
SK Kelheim 45 20 102 59 74 38 17
29. Seitner,Ralf 2110 1976 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.5 24.0
SK Ingolstadt 58 4 87 67 71 79 19
30. Goderbauer,Benedikt 1818 1937 w0 s1 w1 w0 s1 w1 4.5 23.5
SC Moosburg 1 94 125 80 8 112 67
31. Oestreicher,Hans-Ul 1987 1902 w0 s1 s1 s1 4.5 23.5
SK Markdorf 8 112 68 81 70 71 32
32. Bader,Dominic 2103 2042 s0 w1 w1 w1 4.5 23.0
SG Büchenbach/Roth 64 76 54 82 72 63 31
33. Seidenschwarz,Holge 1976 1949 s0 w1 s1 s1 4.5 23.0
SK Kelheim 23 41 114 93 97 13 22
34. Frei,Robert 1878 1860 w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 s1 4.5 22.5
TSV Mindelheim 4 69 132 127 92 90 26
35. Nussbaumer Johann 2041 2042 w0 s1 w1 w1 4.5 22.5
ASK St. Valentin 36 71 108 57 40 50 65
36. Vilsmeier,Christian 1989 1810 s1 w1 w0 s0 w1 4.0 30.0
DJK-Regensburg Nord 35 13 6 25 4 11 92
37. Baur,Stephan 1938 w1 s1 w1 s0 s0 4.0 27.0
SK Kelheim 93 59 95 24 5 12 13
38. Meulner,Fabian 1926 1908 s1 w1 w0 4.0 26.5
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 44 98 96 25 28 11
39. Stadler,Andreas 1955 1933 s0 w1 s1 w1 w0 4.0 26.0
SK München Südost 2 104 118 51 6 67 52
40. Bumes,Konrad 1848 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 4.0 25.5
SC Haar 9 98 105 13 35 91 12
41. Lohr,Werner 1735 w1 s0 /+ w1 w0 4.0 25.5
TSV Mainburg 115 33 144* 49 12 9 47
42. Müller,Daniel 2045 1953 s1 w1 s0 4.0 25.5
TG Biberach 63 145 2 23 93 51 60
43. Stöckl,Patrick 1524 w1 s1 w0 s0 s1 w0 s1 4.0 25.0
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. 139 50 4 21 48 45 93
44. Lautner,Juergen 1932 1952 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 4.0 25.0
1.FC Schwarzenfeld 67 38 119 52 90 14 16
45. Schmid,Bernhard 1797 1852 s0 w1 w1 s1 w0 4.0 25.0
SC Sinzing 28 14 106 92 86 43 15
46. Lutter,Maximilian 1764 1829 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 4.0 24.5
SK Neumarkt 144 88 77 11 18 22 101
47. Seifert,Werner 1997 1917 w0 w1 s1 4.0 24.5
SV WB Allianz Münch 3 75 62 79 96 69 41
48. Weiß,Thomas 1763 1827 w1 w0 s1 s0 w0 s1 w1 4.0 24.0
SV Deggendorf 56 22 120 14 43 73 94
49. Weigert,Wilhelm 2040 1945 w1 s1 w0 s0 s1 4.0 23.5
SK Kelheim 107 70 3 41 112 89 58
50. Broszeit,Peter 2012 1822 s0 w0 s1 w1 s1 4.0 23.5
SV Erkenschwick 11 43 140 95 113 35 55
51. Müller,Johannes 1768 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 4.0 23.5
SK Kelheim 68 16 143 39 115 42 56
52. Gabler,Eric 1864 1744 w1 w0 s1 4.0 23.5
TV Geiselhöring 77 102 24 44 131 20 39
53. Altmann,Jens 2004 1895 w0 s1 w1 s0 s1 4.0 23.0
SF Leipzig-Südost 6 108 127 90 69 96 62
54. Li,Simon 1815 1716 w1 s0 w0 s1 s1 4.0 23.0
SK Schweinfurt 103 21 32 20 128 117 61
55. Bartonicek,Zdenek 2072 1971 w1 w1 s0 4.0 23.0
TSV Kirchenlaibach 81 67 86 71 80 8 50
56. Braun,Michael 2027 2052 s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 4.0 22.5
SG Büchenbach/Roth 48 60 104 72 65 75 51
57. Bergmayr Karl 1874 1798 s0 w1 s1 s0 s1 4.0 22.5
ASK St. Valentin 12 130 134 35 9 101 91
58. Pfenning,Uwe,Prof. 1804 1795 s0 w1 s1 w0 w1 4.0 22.0
SG Ludwigsburg 29 121 131 12 77 114 49
59. Nöckler,Alexander 1947 1799 s0 w1 s0 s1 w1 4.0 21.5
SK Weiden 15 37 148 28 98 127 90
60. Stierle,Martin 1894 1762 w1 s0 w0 s1 s1 4.0 21.5
SG Donautal Tuttlin 136 56 70 124 73 83 42
61. Malzer,Werner 1906 1854 w0 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.0 20.5
TSV Kirchenlaibach 70 92 133 68 118 80 54
62. Aigner,Georg 1845 1724 s0 s0 w1 s1 w1 4.0 20.5
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. 73 128 47 121 102 74 53
63. Meckel,Helmut 1828 1784 w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.0 19.5
SG Solingen 42 90 142 129 100 32 98
64. Hinterreiter,Lorenz 1816 w1 s0 s1 s0 3.5 26.5
SK Abensberg 32 10 115 99 15 16 85
65. Schmitz,Björn 1851 w0 s1 w1 w1 s0 s0 3.5 25.5
SV Saal/Donau 10 86 100 70 56 25 35
66. Link,Klaus 1927 1854 s0 w1 s1 s0 3.5 25.5
SK Klingenberg 22 118 88 7 13 82 76
67. Grasser,Martin 1895 1781 s1 s0 3.5 25.5
Regensb. Turnerscha 44 55 121 29 26 39 30
68. Klausmann,Leonard 1504 s0 w1 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.5 25.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersd 51 110 31 61 11 97 20
69. Brassat,Jürgen 1879 1677 s1 w1 /- / w0 s1 3.5 24.5
SC Eulenspiegel Reg 128 34 19* 53 47 116
70. Steinmüller Günther 2193 2133 s1 w0 s1 /- 3.5 24.5
ASK St. Valentin 61 49 60 65 31 23* 71
71. Link,Robert 1792 1767 s1 w0 /+ w0 3.5 24.5
SK Klingenberg 105 35 145* 55 29 31 70
72. Heiler,Karl 1876 1808 w0 s1 w1 s0 3.5 24.0
TG Biberach 26 119 129 56 32 15 86
73. Mühlich,Cornelius 1427 w1 w0 w0 w1 3.5 24.0
SK Kelheim 62 79 15 84 60 48 112
74. Brack,Johannes 1999 1892 s0 s1 w1 w0 s0 w1 3.5 23.5
Regensb. Turnerscha 7 82 128 76 28 62 119
75. Koellner,Ulrich 1890 1740 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 3.5 23.5
SV Hofheim 120 47 25 16 106 56 115
76. Urban,Rudolf 1873 1740 w1 s0 s0 w1 3.5 23.5
SC Roter Turm Altst 100 32 16 74 103 84 66
77. Glück,Ulrich 1713 1486 w0 s1 s1 w0 3.5 23.5
MSA Zugzwang 52 85 46 87 58 81 27
78. Wltschek,Christian 1951 1844 s0 w1 w1 w0 3.5 23.0
TSV Wacker Neutraub 14 15 136 115 119 24 87
79. Hilburger,Johannes 1802 s0 s1 s1 w0 3.5 23.0
TSV Oberviechtach 18 73 116 47 105 29 88
80. Alsheimer,Lea 1616 1567 s1 w1 s0 s0 w0 w1 3.5 22.5
SC Bechhofen 142 109 22 30 55 61 117
81. Loebel,Petra 1787 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 3.5 22.0
SC Noris-Tarrasch N 55 5 146 31 135 77 114
82. Pohl,Steffen 1789 1680 w1 w0 s0 w1 3.5 22.0
SK Schwanstetten 122 74 26 32 123 66 84
83. Kucera,Petr 1974 s1 w0 s1 s0 w0 w1 3.5 21.0
Bystrc Oilers 109 19 101 97 23 60 100
84. Strohmann,Marcel 1864 1879 s0 s1 3.5 20.5
SV Erkenschwick 19 95 111 73 101 76 82
85. Jaschke,Dieter 1921 1692 s0 w1 3.5 20.5
TSV Kirchenlaibach 102 77 12 120 116 105 64
86. Klimpel,Siegfried 1836 1632 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 3.5 20.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersd 116 65 55 126 45 122 72
87. Helf,Stefan 1667 w0 s1 s0 w0 w1 s1 3.5 19.0
SK Abensberg 99 123 29 77 132 126 78
88. Häusler,Florian 1532 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 3.5 19.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersd 147 46 66 94 137 107 79
89. Schmitz,Marc 1741 s0 s1 w0 s1 3.5 18.5
SV Saal/Donau 127 129 13 135 120 49 113
90. Meyer,Nico 1386 1524 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 3.0 26.0
SC Bechhofen 149 63 5 53 44 34 59
91. Abkarian,Suren 2112 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w0 3.0 24.0
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. 106 107 10 117 14 40 57
92. Braun,Kristin 1765 1644 s1 s0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 24.0
SC Forchheim 111 61 18 45 34 131 36
93. Strasser,Josef 1874 1768 w1 s0 w0 3.0 24.0
SU München 37 99 122 33 42 26 43
94. Blank,Stefan 1827 1740 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.0 23.5
SC Sulzbach 126 30 9 88 24 130 48
95. Schmidt,Franz 1842 1643 w1 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 22.0
SK Abensberg 123 84 37 50 110 27 99
96. Bartmann,Florian 1734 s1 s0 w0 3.0 22.0
SK Kelheim 129 148 14 38 47 53 103
97. Klarl,Wolfgang 1985 1798 w0 s1 w1 w0 s0 3.0 21.5
17 125 124 83 33 68 106
98. Gottschall,Ina 1773 1557 w1 s0 w0 w1 s0 3.0 21.5
USV TU Dresden 143 40 38 110 59 121 63
99. Rösch,Maximilian 1660 1336 s1 s0 w0 3.0 21.5
SK Kelheim 87 93 7 64 104 109 95
100. Simon,Manuel 1609 1483 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.0 20.5
SK Mömbris 76 140 65 109 63 104 83
101. Fröhlich,Manuel 1711 1622 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 3.0 20.5
TSV Oberviechtach 110 117 83 122 84 57 46
102. Mosler,Ernst 1656 1366 s0 w0 s1 w0 w1 3.0 20.5
SV Wettstetten 85 52 28 148 62 118 133
103. Karl,Thomas 1390 s0 w1 s0 s0 w1 3.0 20.0
SK Kelheim 54 138 23 104 76 135 96
104. Schindler,Tobias 1721 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 3.0 19.5
SK Kelheim 124 39 56 103 99 100 123
105. Schulz,Angelika 1503 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 3.0 19.0
SV Erkenschwick 71 132 40 108 79 85 139
106. Kornitzky,Tino 1627 1520 s0 s0 w1 s0 w1 3.0 19.0
TSV Bindlach 91 116 45 111 75 128 97
107. Karcher,Berthold 1861 1773 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 3.0 18.5
MSA Zugzwang 49 91 141 113 124 88 131
108. Wieczorek,Heinz 1816 1717 s1 w0 s0 w0 s0 s1 w1 3.0 18.0
SW Nürnberg Süd 131 53 35 105 122 143 129
109. Meul,Willi 1885 1790 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 3.0 17.0
SV Hürth-Berrenrath 83 80 137 100 129 99 134
110. Grieneisen Pivatto, 1358 1203 s0 s0 w1 s0 s1 3.0 16.5
FSV Großenseebach 101 68 139 98 95 134 130
111. Kukulina,Sonja 1482 1335 w0 w0 s0 w1 w1 3.0 15.5
SK München Südost 92 133 84 106 136 129 127
112. Goderbauer,Josef 1735 s1 w0 s0 w1 w0 s0 2.5 23.5
SC Moosburg 134 31 11 130 49 30 73
113. Brunner,Tobias 1539 s1 / w0 s1 w0 w0 2.5 22.0
TSV Nittenau 141 21 107 50 115 89
114. Stutz,Robert 1816 1611 w1 s0 w0 s1 s0 w0 2.5 21.0
TSV Grossmehring 137 27 33 143 117 58 81
115. Fritsch,Julian 1346 1449 s0 w1 s0 s0 2.5 21.0
SK Kelheim 41 142 64 78 51 113 75
116. Schwab,Leon 1237 w0 w0 s1 w0 2.5 20.5
SK Kelheim 86 106 79 136 85 119 69
117. Doleschal,Johannes 2019 1856 s0 w1 s1 w0 w0 s0 2.5 19.5
TSV Kirchenlaibach 145 101 135 91 114 54 80
118. Obermeier,Johannes 1613 w1 s0 w0 s0 2.5 19.5
SK Kelheim 132 66 39 123 61 102 122
119. Antczak,Lena 1614 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 s0 2.5 19.0
SK Kelheim 146 72 44 134 78 116 74
120. Guckes,Fabian 1524 1485 w0 s1 w0 w0 s0 w1 2.5 19.0
SV Worms 75 137 48 85 89 123 142
121. Haxhija,Florim 911 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 2.5 19.0
SK Kelheim 133 58 67 62 125 98 126
122. Burgard,Manfred 1355 s0 w1 s0 w0 w1 s0 2.5 18.5
SF Roding 82 149 93 101 108 86 118
123. Lohr,Maximilian 1318 s0 w0 s1 s0 w1 s0 2.5 18.0
TSV Mainburg 95 87 138 118 82 120 104
124. Böse,Christina 1414 s0 w1 s0 w0 w0 w1 2.5 17.0
SC Bechhofen 104 141 97 60 107 142 143
125. Weidenhöfer,Robert 1736 1612 s1 w0 s0 w0 s0 s1 2.5 16.5
SW Nürnberg Süd 140 97 30 131 121 137 138
126. Krause,Karl-Heinz 1474 w0 s0 w1 s0 /+ w0 2.5 16.0
SK Landau-Dingolfin 94 143 147 86 138* 87 121
127. Kirsch,Reimund 1792 1486 s0 w0 s1 w0 s0 2.0 21.0
SC Beilngries 89 135 53 34 140 59 111
128. Mack,Patrick 1345 w0 w0 s1 w0 s0 2.0 21.0
SC Bechhofen 69 62 74 133 54 106 135
129. Rangs,Uwe 1429 s0 w0 s0 2.0 20.0
SC Tarrasch München 96 89 72 63 109 111 108
130. Voith,Walter 1650 1511 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.0 19.5
TSV Oberviechtach 138 57 27 112 142 94 110
131. Kutschera,Reinhardt 1403 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w0 2.0 19.5
DJK-Regensburg Nord 108 139 58 125 52 92 107
132. Oberley,Karl-Heinz 1118 s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 2.0 17.0
SK Ingolstadt 118 105 34 146 87 138 147
133. Scholz,Gerhart 1549 s0 s0 w0 w1 s0 2.0 16.5
SK Abensberg 121 111 61 128 146 140 102
134. Voigt,Tobias 1582 1436 w0 s1 w0 s0 s0 2.0 16.5
SK München Südost 112 147 57 119 143 110 109
135. Tautz,Helmut,Dr. 1539 w0 w0 s0 2.0 16.5
SK Kelheim 148 127 117 89 81 103 128
136. Huchler Stefan 1488 s0 s0 w0 s0 w1 2.0 16.0
SK Hohenems 60 146 78 116 111 148 137
137. Grieneisen Pivatto, 1074 s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 2.0 16.0
FSV Großenseebach 114 120 109 139 88 125 136
138. Hüttinger,Manfred s0 s0 w0 w1 /- s1 w0 2.0 15.5
130 103 123 141 126* 132 125
139. Kontny,Michael s0 w0 s0 s0 w1 w1 s0 2.0 15.0
SK Kelheim 43 131 110 137 147 146 105
140. Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1078 w0 s0 w0 s1 w0 s0 s1 2.0 14.5
SV Worms 125 100 50 147 127 133 148
141. Mühlich,Raphael 785 w0 s0 w0 s0 w1 / s1 2.0 14.5
SK Kelheim 113 124 107 138 148 146
142. Grieneisen Pivatto, 1048 w0 s0 s0 w1 s0 s0 1.5 17.0
FSV Großenseebach 80 115 63 149 130 124 120
143. Guckes,Simon 1007 s0 w1 s0 w0 w0 s0 1.5 17.0
SV Worms 98 126 51 114 134 108 124
144. Kanewski,Josef 2087 2060 w1 w0 /- / / / / 1.0 23.0
SK Weiden 46 2 41*
145. Spieß,Martin 2123 2137 w1 s0 /- / / / / 1.0 19.5
SK Ingolstadt 117 42 71*
146. Grieneisen Pivatto, 1133 w0 w0 s0 s0 w0 1.0 14.5
FSV Großenseebach 119 136 81 132 133 139 141
147. Hofer,Jakob 784 s0 w0 s0 w0 s0 s1 w0 1.0 13.5
SK Kelheim 88 134 126 140 139 149 132
148. Schilay,Erich 849 w0 s0 w0 s0 s0 w0 0.5 16.5
SK Neumarkt 135 96 59 102 141 136 140
149. Peschel,Stefan w0 s0 / s0 / w0 / 0.0 13.0
SK Kelheim 90 122 142 147
  • Paarungslisten Runde 7
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkt TNr Teilnehmer Punkt Ergebnis
1 2. Plat,Vojtech (5½) 1. Krivoborodov,Egor (5½) ½ – ½
2 11. Müller,Richard (5) 3. Pacher,Milan (5) ½ – ½
3 4. Pezerovic,Edin (4½) 20. Meulner,Klaus (5) 1 – 0
4 19. Weber,Daniel (4½) 5. Böttger,Lukas (4½) ½ – ½
5 7. Reinhardt,Bernd (4½) 10. Eibl,Maximilian (4½) 1 – 0
6 8. Sailer,Wolfgang (4½) 73. Schilay,Lorenz (4½) 1 – 0
7 6. Gießmann,Stephan (4) 17. Müller,Christian (4½) ½ – ½
8 31. Seitner,Ralf (4) 9. Wurzel,Andre (4) ½ – ½
9 14. Fuhrmann,Max (4) 36. Seidenschwarz,Holger (4) ½ – ½
10 30. Maurer,Heinrich (4) 15. Kreuzer,Helmut (4) ½ – ½
11 16. Boos,Patrick (4) 38. Baur,Stephan (4) 1 – 0
12 35. Lautner,Juergen (4) 18. Hornung,Hans,Dr. (4) 0 – 1
13 42. Meulner,Fabian (4) 23. Simons,Peter (4) 0 – 1
14 43. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (4) 25. Bader,Dominic (4) ½ – ½
15 49. Frei,Robert (4) 26. Lechermann,Markus (4) ½ – ½
16 27. Blodig,Constantin (4) 44. Simon,Jonathan (4) ½ – ½
17 53. Schmid,Bernhard (4) 28. Eder Andreas (4) 0 – 1
18 29. Popp,Michael (4) 56. Bumes,Konrad (4) 1 – 0
19 76. Müller,Johannes (3½) 22. Braun,Michael (3½) ½ – ½
20 24. Nussbaumer Johann (3½) 55. Schmitz,Björn (3½) 1 – 0
21 33. Bartonicek,Zdenek (3½) 60. Broszeit,Peter (3½) ½ – ½
22 78. Stierle,Martin (3½) 34. Müller,Daniel (3½) ½ – ½
23 37. Weigert,Wilhelm (3½) 68. Pfenning,Uwe,Prof. Dr. (3½) ½ – ½
24 39. Goderbauer,Benedikt (3½) 72. Grasser,Martin (3½) 1 – 0
25 40. Stadler,Andreas (3½) 79. Gabler,Eric (3½) ½ – ½
26 41. Seifert,Werner (3½) 84. Lohr,Werner (3½) ½ – ½
27 45. Altmann,Jens (3½) 87. Aigner,Georg (3½) ½ – ½
28 47. Stadler,Wolfgang (3½) 113 Klausmann,Leonard (3½) 1 – 0
29 90. Li,Simon (3½) 51. Malzer,Werner (3½) ½ – ½
30 116 Glück,Ulrich (3½) 54. Bodenschatz,Josef (3½) 0 – 1
31 13. Steinmüller Günther (3) 77. Link,Robert (3) ½ – ½
32 92. Pohl,Steffen (3) 48. Strohmann,Marcel (3) ½ – ½
33 83. Urban,Rudolf (3) 52. Link,Klaus (3) ½ – ½
34 94. Helf,Stefan (3) 57. Wltschek,Christian (3) ½ – ½
35 98. Fröhlich,Manuel (3) 58. Lutter,Maximilian (3) 0 – 1
36 59. Weiß,Thomas (3) 81. Blank,Stefan (3) 1 – 0
37 61. Hinterreiter,Lorenz (3) 91. Jaschke,Dieter (3) ½ – ½
38 62. Vilsmeier,Christian (3) 95. Braun,Kristin (3) 1 – 0
39 63. Heiler,Karl (3) 97. Klimpel,Siegfried (3) ½ – ½
40 108 Häusler,Florian (3) 64. Hilburger,Johannes (3) ½ – ½
41 65. Nöckler,Alexander (3) 109 Meyer,Nico (3) 1 – 0
42 147 Abkarian,Suren (3) 67. Bergmayr Karl (3) 0 – 1
43 71. Meckel,Helmut (3) 104 Gottschall,Ina (3) 1 – 0
44 75. Strasser,Josef (3) 110 Stöckl,Patrick (3) 0 – 1
45 32. Kucera,Petr (2½) 119 Simon,Manuel (3) 1 – 0
46 46. Brack,Johannes (2½) 99. Antczak,Lena (2½) 1 – 0
47 103 Alsheimer,Lea (2½) 50. Doleschal,Johannes (2½) 1 – 0
48 66. Klarl,Wolfgang (2½) 111 Kornitzky,Tino (2½) ½ – ½
49 102 Stutz,Robert (2½) 70. Loebel,Petra (2½) 0 – 1
50 106 Brunner,Tobias (2½) 80. Schmitz,Marc (2½) 0 – 1
51 82. Koellner,Ulrich (2½) 121 Fritsch,Julian (2½) 1 – 0
52 124 Mühlich,Cornelius (2½) 85. Goderbauer,Josef (2½) 1 – 0
53 86. Bartmann,Florian (2½) 127 Karl,Thomas (2½) ½ – ½
54 134 Schwab,Leon (2½) 93. Brassat,Jürgen (2½) 0 – 1
55 96. Schmidt,Franz (2½) 131 Rösch,Maximilian (2½) ½ – ½
56 88. Schindler,Tobias (2) 133 Lohr,Maximilian (2½) 1 – 0
57 69. Meul,Willi (2) 122 Voigt,Tobias (2) 1 – 0
58 126 Kutschera,Reinhardt (2) 74. Karcher,Berthold (2) 0 – 1
59 89. Wieczorek,Heinz (2) 123 Rangs,Uwe (2) 1 – 0
60 129 Burgard,Manfred (2) 100 Obermeier,Johannes (2) ½ – ½
61 128 Mosler,Ernst (2) 105 Scholz,Gerhart (2) 1 – 0
62 112 Voith,Walter (2) 135 Grieneisen Pivatto,Nicola (2) 0 – 1
63 114 Schulz,Angelika (2) 146 Kontny,Michael (2) 1 – 0
64 132 Kukulina,Sonja (2) 117 Kirsch,Reimund (2) 1 – 0
65 142 Haxhija,Florim (2) 120 Krause,Karl-Heinz (2) ½ – ½
66 148 Hüttinger,Manfred (2) 101 Weidenhöfer,Robert (1½) 0 – 1
67 107 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (1½) 130 Mack,Patrick (1½) ½ – ½
68 139 Grieneisen Pivatto,Marcus (1½) 115 Huchler Stefan (1½) ½ – ½
69 118 Guckes,Fabian (1½) 140 Grieneisen Pivatto,Tanja (1½) 1 – 0
70 125 Böse,Christina (1½) 141 Guckes,Simon (1½) 1 – 0
71 136 Grieneisen Pivatto,Vivian (1) 144 Mühlich,Raphael (1) 0 – 1
72 145 Hofer,Jakob (1) 137 Oberley,Karl-Heinz (1) 0 – 1
73 143 Schilay,Erich (½) 138 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (1) 0 – 1
  • Paarungslisten Runde 6
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkt TNr Teilnehmer Punkt Ergebnis
1 1. Krivoborodov,Egor (4½) 4. Pezerovic,Edin (4½) 1 – 0
2 17. Müller,Christian (4½) 2. Plat,Vojtech (4½) 0 – 1
3 3. Pacher,Milan (4½) 7. Reinhardt,Bernd (4) ½ – ½
4 11. Müller,Richard (4) 27. Blodig,Constantin (4) 1 – 0
5 20. Meulner,Klaus (4) 35. Lautner,Juergen (4) 1 – 0
6 44. Simon,Jonathan (4) 8. Sailer,Wolfgang (3½) 0 – 1
7 5. Böttger,Lukas (3½) 33. Bartonicek,Zdenek (3½) 1 – 0
8 9. Wurzel,Andre (3½) 30. Maurer,Heinrich (3½) ½ – ½
9 10. Eibl,Maximilian (3½) 55. Schmitz,Björn (3½) 1 – 0
10 15. Kreuzer,Helmut (3½) 42. Meulner,Fabian (3½) ½ – ½
11 36. Seidenschwarz,Holger (3½) 16. Boos,Patrick (3½) ½ – ½
12 84. Lohr,Werner (3½) 19. Weber,Daniel (3½) 0 – 1
13 38. Baur,Stephan (3½) 29. Popp,Michael (3½) ½ – ½
14 13. Steinmüller Günther (3) 73. Schilay,Lorenz (3½) – – +
15 57. Wltschek,Christian (3) 6. Gießmann,Stephan (3) 0 – 1
16 58. Lutter,Maximilian (3) 14. Fuhrmann,Max (3) 0 – 1
17 18. Hornung,Hans,Dr. (3) 61. Hinterreiter,Lorenz (3) 1 – 0
18 23. Simons,Peter (3) 62. Vilsmeier,Christian (3) 1 – 0
19 60. Broszeit,Peter (3) 24. Nussbaumer Johann (3) ½ – ½
20 25. Bader,Dominic (3) 71. Meckel,Helmut (3) 1 – 0
21 26. Lechermann,Markus (3) 75. Strasser,Josef (3) 1 – 0
22 28. Eder Andreas (3) 63. Heiler,Karl (3) 1 – 0
23 64. Hilburger,Johannes (3) 31. Seitner,Ralf (3) 0 – 1
24 34. Müller,Daniel (3) 76. Müller,Johannes (3) ½ – ½
25 72. Grasser,Martin (3) 40. Stadler,Andreas (3) ½ – ½
26 77. Link,Robert (3) 43. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (3) 0 – 1
27 79. Gabler,Eric (3) 47. Stadler,Wolfgang (3) ½ – ½
28 109 Meyer,Nico (3) 49. Frei,Robert (3) 0 – 1
29 110 Stöckl,Patrick (3) 53. Schmid,Bernhard (3) 0 – 1
30 56. Bumes,Konrad (3) 147 Abkarian,Suren (3) 1 – 0
31 22. Braun,Michael (2½) 82. Koellner,Ulrich (2½) 1 – 0
32 32. Kucera,Petr (2½) 78. Stierle,Martin (2½) 0 – 1
33 80. Schmitz,Marc (2½) 37. Weigert,Wilhelm (2½) 0 – 1
34 85. Goderbauer,Josef (2½) 39. Goderbauer,Benedikt (2½) 0 – 1
35 93. Brassat,Jürgen (2½) 41. Seifert,Werner (2½) 0 – 1
36 86. Bartmann,Florian (2½) 45. Altmann,Jens (2½) 0 – 1
37 87. Aigner,Georg (2½) 46. Brack,Johannes (2½) 1 – 0
38 48. Strohmann,Marcel (2½) 83. Urban,Rudolf (2½) ½ – ½
39 50. Doleschal,Johannes (2½) 90. Li,Simon (2½) 0 – 1
40 103 Alsheimer,Lea (2½) 51. Malzer,Werner (2½) 0 – 1
41 52. Link,Klaus (2½) 92. Pohl,Steffen (2½) ½ – ½
42 54. Bodenschatz,Josef (2½) 96. Schmidt,Franz (2½) 1 – 0
43 113 Klausmann,Leonard (2½) 66. Klarl,Wolfgang (2½) 1 – 0
44 67. Bergmayr Karl (2½) 98. Fröhlich,Manuel (2½) ½ – ½
45 68. Pfenning,Uwe,Prof. Dr. (2½) 102 Stutz,Robert (2½) 1 – 0
46 70. Loebel,Petra (2½) 116 Glück,Ulrich (2½) 0 – 1
47 124 Mühlich,Cornelius (2½) 59. Weiß,Thomas (2) 0 – 1
48 117 Kirsch,Reimund (2) 65. Nöckler,Alexander (2) 0 – 1
49 74. Karcher,Berthold (2) 108 Häusler,Florian (2) 0 – 1
50 81. Blank,Stefan (2) 112 Voith,Walter (2) 1 – 0
51 119 Simon,Manuel (2) 88. Schindler,Tobias (2) 1 – 0
52 91. Jaschke,Dieter (2) 114 Schulz,Angelika (2) 1 – 0
53 120 Krause,Karl-Heinz (2) 94. Helf,Stefan (2) 0 – 1
54 95. Braun,Kristin (2) 126 Kutschera,Reinhardt (2) 1 – 0
55 97. Klimpel,Siegfried (2) 129 Burgard,Manfred (2) 1 – 0
56 99. Antczak,Lena (2) 134 Schwab,Leon (2) ½ – ½
57 104 Gottschall,Ina (2) 142 Haxhija,Florim (2) 1 – 0
58 121 Fritsch,Julian (2) 106 Brunner,Tobias (2) ½ – ½
59 131 Rösch,Maximilian (2) 69. Meul,Willi (1½) ½ – ½
60 100 Obermeier,Johannes (1½) 128 Mosler,Ernst (1½) ½ – ½
61 127 Karl,Thomas (1½) 107 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (1½) 1 – 0
62 111 Kornitzky,Tino (1½) 130 Mack,Patrick (1½) 1 – 0
63 133 Lohr,Maximilian (1½) 118 Guckes,Fabian (1½) 1 – 0
64 135 Grieneisen Pivatto,Nicola (1½) 122 Voigt,Tobias (1½) ½ – ½
65 123 Rangs,Uwe (1½) 132 Kukulina,Sonja (1½) ½ – ½
66 141 Guckes,Simon (1½) 89. Wieczorek,Heinz (1) 0 – 1
67 101 Weidenhöfer,Robert (1) 139 Grieneisen Pivatto,Marcus (1) ½ – ½
68 105 Scholz,Gerhart (1) 138 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (1) 1 – 0
69 140 Grieneisen Pivatto,Tanja (1) 125 Böse,Christina (1) ½ – ½
70 146 Kontny,Michael (1) 136 Grieneisen Pivatto,Vivian (1) 1 – 0
71 137 Oberley,Karl-Heinz (1) 148 Hüttinger,Manfred (1) 0 – 1
72 115 Huchler Stefan (½) 143 Schilay,Erich (½) 1 – 0
73 149 Peschel,Stefan (0) 145 Hofer,Jakob (0) 0 – 1
  • Paarungslisten Runde 5
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkt TNr Teilnehmer Punkt Ergebnis
1 2. Plat,Vojtech (4) 3. Pacher,Milan (4) ½ – ½
2 9. Wurzel,Andre (3½) 1. Krivoborodov,Egor (3½) 0 – 1
3 4. Pezerovic,Edin (3½) 38. Baur,Stephan (3½) 1 – 0
4 30. Maurer,Heinrich (3½) 17. Müller,Christian (3½) 0 – 1
5 40. Stadler,Andreas (3) 7. Reinhardt,Bernd (3) 0 – 1
6 42. Meulner,Fabian (3) 10. Eibl,Maximilian (3) ½ – ½
7 62. Vilsmeier,Christian (3) 11. Müller,Richard (3) 0 – 1
8 14. Fuhrmann,Max (3) 44. Simon,Jonathan (3) 0 – 1
9 147 Abkarian,Suren (3) 20. Meulner,Klaus (3) 0 – 1
10 27. Blodig,Constantin (3) 58. Lutter,Maximilian (3) 1 – 0
11 29. Popp,Michael (3) 84. Lohr,Werner (3) ½ – ½
12 35. Lautner,Juergen (3) 109 Meyer,Nico (3) 1 – 0
13 39. Goderbauer,Benedikt (2½) 5. Böttger,Lukas (2½) 0 – 1
14 8. Sailer,Wolfgang (2½) 54. Bodenschatz,Josef (2½) 1 – 0
15 43. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (2½) 13. Steinmüller Günther (2½) ½ – ½
16 46. Brack,Johannes (2½) 15. Kreuzer,Helmut (2½) 0 – 1
17 16. Boos,Patrick (2½) 52. Link,Klaus (2½) 1 – 0
18 47. Stadler,Wolfgang (2½) 18. Hornung,Hans,Dr. (2½) ½ – ½
19 19. Weber,Daniel (2½) 67. Bergmayr Karl (2½) 1 – 0
20 55. Schmitz,Björn (2½) 22. Braun,Michael (2½) 1 – 0
21 24. Nussbaumer Johann (2½) 56. Bumes,Konrad (2½) ½ – ½
22 63. Heiler,Karl (2½) 25. Bader,Dominic (2½) ½ – ½
23 26. Lechermann,Markus (2½) 72. Grasser,Martin (2½) ½ – ½
24 61. Hinterreiter,Lorenz (2½) 28. Eder Andreas (2½) ½ – ½
25 31. Seitner,Ralf (2½) 77. Link,Robert (2½) ½ – ½
26 73. Schilay,Lorenz (2½) 32. Kucera,Petr (2½) 1 – 0
27 33. Bartonicek,Zdenek (2½) 103 Alsheimer,Lea (2½) 1 – 0
28 75. Strasser,Josef (2½) 34. Müller,Daniel (2½) ½ – ½
29 66. Klarl,Wolfgang (2½) 36. Seidenschwarz,Holger (2½) 0 – 1
30 23. Simons,Peter (2) 113 Klausmann,Leonard (2½) 1 – 0
31 6. Gießmann,Stephan (2) 81. Blank,Stefan (2) 1 – 0
32 37. Weigert,Wilhelm (2) 85. Goderbauer,Josef (2) ½ – ½
33 41. Seifert,Werner (2) 86. Bartmann,Florian (2) ½ – ½
34 45. Altmann,Jens (2) 93. Brassat,Jürgen (2) ½ – ½
35 98. Fröhlich,Manuel (2) 48. Strohmann,Marcel (2) ½ – ½
36 49. Frei,Robert (2) 95. Braun,Kristin (2) 1 – 0
37 102 Stutz,Robert (2) 50. Doleschal,Johannes (2) ½ – ½
38 53. Schmid,Bernhard (2) 97. Klimpel,Siegfried (2) 1 – 0
39 57. Wltschek,Christian (2) 99. Antczak,Lena (2) 1 – 0
40 59. Weiß,Thomas (2) 110 Stöckl,Patrick (2) 0 – 1
41 106 Brunner,Tobias (2) 60. Broszeit,Peter (2) 0 – 1
42 114 Schulz,Angelika (2) 64. Hilburger,Johannes (2) 0 – 1
43 116 Glück,Ulrich (2) 68. Pfenning,Uwe,Prof. Dr. (2) ½ – ½
44 71. Meckel,Helmut (2) 119 Simon,Manuel (2) 1 – 0
45 76. Müller,Johannes (2) 121 Fritsch,Julian (2) 1 – 0
46 78. Stierle,Martin (2) 124 Mühlich,Cornelius (2) ½ – ½
47 126 Kutschera,Reinhardt (2) 79. Gabler,Eric (2) 0 – 1
48 51. Malzer,Werner (1½) 100 Obermeier,Johannes (1½) 1 – 0
49 65. Nöckler,Alexander (1½) 104 Gottschall,Ina (1½) ½ – ½
50 107 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (1½) 70. Loebel,Petra (1½) 0 – 1
51 118 Guckes,Fabian (1½) 80. Schmitz,Marc (1½) 0 – 1
52 82. Koellner,Ulrich (1½) 111 Kornitzky,Tino (1½) 1 – 0
53 83. Urban,Rudolf (1½) 127 Karl,Thomas (1½) 1 – 0
54 128 Mosler,Ernst (1½) 87. Aigner,Georg (1½) 0 – 1
55 88. Schindler,Tobias (1½) 131 Rösch,Maximilian (1½) ½ – ½
56 130 Mack,Patrick (1½) 90. Li,Simon (1½) 0 – 1
57 134 Schwab,Leon (1½) 91. Jaschke,Dieter (1½) ½ – ½
58 92. Pohl,Steffen (1½) 133 Lohr,Maximilian (1½) 1 – 0
59 96. Schmidt,Franz (1½) 135 Grieneisen Pivatto,Nicola (1½) 1 – 0
60 69. Meul,Willi (1) 123 Rangs,Uwe (1) ½ – ½
61 125 Böse,Christina (1) 74. Karcher,Berthold (1) 0 – 1
62 129 Burgard,Manfred (1) 89. Wieczorek,Heinz (1) 1 – 0
63 94. Helf,Stefan (1) 137 Oberley,Karl-Heinz (1) 1 – 0
64 142 Haxhija,Florim (1) 101 Weidenhöfer,Robert (1) 1 – 0
65 108 Häusler,Florian (1) 139 Grieneisen Pivatto,Marcus (1) 1 – 0
66 112 Voith,Walter (1) 140 Grieneisen Pivatto,Tanja (1) 1 – 0
67 138 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (1) 117 Kirsch,Reimund (1) 0 – 1
68 120 Krause,Karl-Heinz (1) 148 Hüttinger,Manfred (1) + – –
69 122 Voigt,Tobias (1) 141 Guckes,Simon (1) ½ – ½
70 136 Grieneisen Pivatto,Vivian (½) 105 Scholz,Gerhart (½) ½ – ½
71 132 Kukulina,Sonja (½) 115 Huchler Stefan (½) 1 – 0
72 144 Mühlich,Raphael (0) 143 Schilay,Erich (½) 1 – 0
73 146 Kontny,Michael (0) 145 Hofer,Jakob (0) 1 – 0
  • Paarungslisten Runde 4
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkt TNr Teilnehmer Punkt Ergebnis
1 11. Müller,Richard (3) 2. Plat,Vojtech (3) 0 – 1
2 3. Pacher,Milan (3) 14. Fuhrmann,Max (3) 1 – 0
3 17. Müller,Christian (3) 9. Wurzel,Andre (3) ½ – ½
4 1. Krivoborodov,Egor (2½) 26. Lechermann,Markus (2½) 1 – 0
5 28. Eder Andreas (2½) 4. Pezerovic,Edin (2½) 0 – 1
6 5. Böttger,Lukas (2½) 30. Maurer,Heinrich (2½) 0 – 1
7 7. Reinhardt,Bernd (2½) 27. Blodig,Constantin (2½) ½ – ½
8 10. Eibl,Maximilian (2½) 62. Vilsmeier,Christian (2½) ½ – ½
9 38. Baur,Stephan (2½) 6. Gießmann,Stephan (2) 1 – 0
10 52. Link,Klaus (2) 8. Sailer,Wolfgang (2) ½ – ½
11 13. Steinmüller Günther (2) 55. Schmitz,Björn (2) ½ – ½
12 56. Bumes,Konrad (2) 16. Boos,Patrick (2) ½ – ½
13 54. Bodenschatz,Josef (2) 19. Weber,Daniel (2) ½ – ½
14 20. Meulner,Klaus (2) 59. Weiß,Thomas (2) 1 – 0
15 22. Braun,Michael (2) 63. Heiler,Karl (2) ½ – ½
16 58. Lutter,Maximilian (2) 23. Simons,Peter (2) 1 – 0
17 67. Bergmayr Karl (2) 24. Nussbaumer Johann (2) ½ – ½
18 68. Pfenning,Uwe,Prof. Dr. (2) 29. Popp,Michael (2) 0 – 1
19 72. Grasser,Martin (2) 31. Seitner,Ralf (2) ½ – ½
20 32. Kucera,Petr (2) 66. Klarl,Wolfgang (2) ½ – ½
21 77. Link,Robert (2) 33. Bartonicek,Zdenek (2) ½ – ½
22 34. Müller,Daniel (2) 73. Schilay,Lorenz (2) ½ – ½
23 79. Gabler,Eric (2) 35. Lautner,Juergen (2) 0 – 1
24 36. Seidenschwarz,Holger (2) 75. Strasser,Josef (2) ½ – ½
25 84. Lohr,Werner (2) 37. Weigert,Wilhelm (2) 1 – 0
26 103 Alsheimer,Lea (2) 39. Goderbauer,Benedikt (2) ½ – ½
27 40. Stadler,Andreas (2) 76. Müller,Johannes (2) 1 – 0
28 42. Meulner,Fabian (2) 86. Bartmann,Florian (2) 1 – 0
29 44. Simon,Jonathan (2) 110 Stöckl,Patrick (2) 1 – 0
30 109 Meyer,Nico (2) 45. Altmann,Jens (2) 1 – 0
31 50. Doleschal,Johannes (2) 147 Abkarian,Suren (2) 0 – 1
32 15. Kreuzer,Helmut (1½) 65. Nöckler,Alexander (1½) 1 – 0
33 18. Hornung,Hans,Dr. (1½) 82. Koellner,Ulrich (1½) 1 – 0
34 25. Bader,Dominic (1½) 92. Pohl,Steffen (1½) 1 – 0
35 64. Hilburger,Johannes (1½) 41. Seifert,Werner (1½) ½ – ½
36 70. Loebel,Petra (1½) 43. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (1½) 0 – 1
37 46. Brack,Johannes (1½) 83. Urban,Rudolf (1½) 1 – 0
38 90. Li,Simon (1½) 47. Stadler,Wolfgang (1½) 0 – 1
39 48. Strohmann,Marcel (1½) 124 Mühlich,Cornelius (1½) ½ – ½
40 113 Klausmann,Leonard (1½) 51. Malzer,Werner (1½) 1 – 0
41 95. Braun,Kristin (1½) 53. Schmid,Bernhard (1½) ½ – ½
42 121 Fritsch,Julian (1½) 57. Wltschek,Christian (1½) ½ – ½
43 131 Rösch,Maximilian (1½) 61. Hinterreiter,Lorenz (1½) 0 – 1
44 60. Broszeit,Peter (1) 96. Schmidt,Franz (1½) 1 – 0
45 117 Kirsch,Reimund (1) 49. Frei,Robert (1) 0 – 1
46 119 Simon,Manuel (1) 69. Meul,Willi (1) 1 – 0
47 123 Rangs,Uwe (1) 71. Meckel,Helmut (1) 0 – 1
48 74. Karcher,Berthold (1) 106 Brunner,Tobias (1) 0 – 1
49 125 Böse,Christina (1) 78. Stierle,Martin (1) 0 – 1
50 80. Schmitz,Marc (1) 107 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (1) ½ – ½
51 81. Blank,Stefan (1) 108 Häusler,Florian (1) 1 – 0
52 85. Goderbauer,Josef (1) 112 Voith,Walter (1) 1 – 0
53 127 Karl,Thomas (1) 88. Schindler,Tobias (1) ½ – ½
54 89. Wieczorek,Heinz (1) 114 Schulz,Angelika (1) 0 – 1
55 91. Jaschke,Dieter (1) 118 Guckes,Fabian (1) ½ – ½
56 94. Helf,Stefan (1) 116 Glück,Ulrich (1) 0 – 1
57 97. Klimpel,Siegfried (1) 120 Krause,Karl-Heinz (1) 1 – 0
58 129 Burgard,Manfred (1) 98. Fröhlich,Manuel (1) 0 – 1
59 99. Antczak,Lena (1) 122 Voigt,Tobias (1) 1 – 0
60 133 Lohr,Maximilian (1) 100 Obermeier,Johannes (1) ½ – ½
61 101 Weidenhöfer,Robert (1) 126 Kutschera,Reinhardt (1) 0 – 1
62 141 Guckes,Simon (1) 102 Stutz,Robert (1) 0 – 1
63 135 Grieneisen Pivatto,Nicola (1) 104 Gottschall,Ina (1) ½ – ½
64 87. Aigner,Georg (½) 142 Haxhija,Florim (1) 1 – 0
65 105 Scholz,Gerhart (½) 130 Mack,Patrick (½) 0 – 1
66 111 Kornitzky,Tino (½) 132 Kukulina,Sonja (½) 1 – 0
67 115 Huchler Stefan (½) 134 Schwab,Leon (½) 0 – 1
68 143 Schilay,Erich (½) 128 Mosler,Ernst (½) 0 – 1
69 137 Oberley,Karl-Heinz (0) 136 Grieneisen Pivatto,Vivian (½) 1 – 0
70 145 Hofer,Jakob (0) 138 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (0) 0 – 1
71 139 Grieneisen Pivatto,Marcus (0) 146 Kontny,Michael (0) 1 – 0
72 140 Grieneisen Pivatto,Tanja (0) 149 Peschel,Stefan (0) 1 – 0
73 148 Hüttinger,Manfred (0) 144 Mühlich,Raphael (0) 1 – 0
  • Paarungslisten Runde 3
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkt TNr Teilnehmer Punkt Ergebnis
1 30. Maurer,Heinrich (2) 1. Krivoborodov,Egor (2) ½ – ½
2 2. Plat,Vojtech (2) 34. Müller,Daniel (2) 1 – 0
3 37. Weigert,Wilhelm (2) 3. Pacher,Milan (2) 0 – 1
4 62. Vilsmeier,Christian (2) 7. Reinhardt,Bernd (2) ½ – ½
5 9. Wurzel,Andre (2) 93. Brassat,Jürgen (2) + – –
6 110 Stöckl,Patrick (2) 11. Müller,Richard (2) 0 – 1
7 14. Fuhrmann,Max (2) 103 Alsheimer,Lea (2) 1 – 0
8 147 Abkarian,Suren (2) 17. Müller,Christian (2) 0 – 1
9 4. Pezerovic,Edin (1½) 109 Meyer,Nico (2) 1 – 0
10 47. Stadler,Wolfgang (1½) 5. Böttger,Lukas (1½) 0 – 1
11 6. Gießmann,Stephan (1½) 79. Gabler,Eric (1½) ½ – ½
12 82. Koellner,Ulrich (1½) 10. Eibl,Maximilian (1½) 0 – 1
13 86. Bartmann,Florian (1½) 20. Meulner,Klaus (1½) ½ – ½
14 92. Pohl,Steffen (1½) 26. Lechermann,Markus (1½) 0 – 1
15 27. Blodig,Constantin (1½) 95. Braun,Kristin (1½) 1 – 0
16 124 Mühlich,Cornelius (1½) 28. Eder Andreas (1½) 0 – 1
17 96. Schmidt,Franz (1½) 38. Baur,Stephan (1½) 0 – 1
18 8. Sailer,Wolfgang (1) 131 Rösch,Maximilian (1½) 1 – 0
19 12. Spieß,Martin (1) 77. Link,Robert (1) – – +
20 78. Stierle,Martin (1) 13. Steinmüller Günther (1) 0 – 1
21 16. Boos,Patrick (1) 80. Schmitz,Marc (1) 1 – 0
22 83. Urban,Rudolf (1) 18. Hornung,Hans,Dr. (1) ½ – ½
23 19. Weber,Daniel (1) 81. Blank,Stefan (1) 1 – 0
24 84. Lohr,Werner (1) 21. Kanewski,Josef (1) + – –
25 88. Schindler,Tobias (1) 22. Braun,Michael (1) 0 – 1
26 23. Simons,Peter (1) 85. Goderbauer,Josef (1) 1 – 0
27 24. Nussbaumer Johann (1) 89. Wieczorek,Heinz (1) 1 – 0
28 90. Li,Simon (1) 25. Bader,Dominic (1) ½ – ½
29 29. Popp,Michael (1) 91. Jaschke,Dieter (1) 1 – 0
30 31. Seitner,Ralf (1) 94. Helf,Stefan (1) 1 – 0
31 98. Fröhlich,Manuel (1) 32. Kucera,Petr (1) 0 – 1
32 33. Bartonicek,Zdenek (1) 97. Klimpel,Siegfried (1) 1 – 0
33 35. Lautner,Juergen (1) 99. Antczak,Lena (1) 1 – 0
34 102 Stutz,Robert (1) 36. Seidenschwarz,Holger (1) 0 – 1
35 39. Goderbauer,Benedikt (1) 101 Weidenhöfer,Robert (1) 1 – 0
36 100 Obermeier,Johannes (1) 40. Stadler,Andreas (1) 0 – 1
37 104 Gottschall,Ina (1) 42. Meulner,Fabian (1) 0 – 1
38 43. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (1) 113 Klausmann,Leonard (1) ½ – ½
39 106 Brunner,Tobias (1) 44. Simon,Jonathan (1) 0 – 1
40 45. Altmann,Jens (1) 117 Kirsch,Reimund (1) 1 – 0
41 107 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (1) 50. Doleschal,Johannes (1) 0 – 1
42 108 Häusler,Florian (1) 52. Link,Klaus (1) 0 – 1
43 112 Voith,Walter (1) 54. Bodenschatz,Josef (1) 0 – 1
44 55. Schmitz,Björn (1) 119 Simon,Manuel (1) 1 – 0
45 114 Schulz,Angelika (1) 56. Bumes,Konrad (1) 0 – 1
46 116 Glück,Ulrich (1) 58. Lutter,Maximilian (1) 0 – 1
47 118 Guckes,Fabian (1) 59. Weiß,Thomas (1) 0 – 1
48 61. Hinterreiter,Lorenz (1) 121 Fritsch,Julian (1) ½ – ½
49 63. Heiler,Karl (1) 123 Rangs,Uwe (1) 1 – 0
50 66. Klarl,Wolfgang (1) 125 Böse,Christina (1) 1 – 0
51 122 Voigt,Tobias (1) 67. Bergmayr Karl (1) 0 – 1
52 126 Kutschera,Reinhardt (1) 68. Pfenning,Uwe,Prof. Dr. (1) 0 – 1
53 142 Haxhija,Florim (1) 72. Grasser,Martin (1) 0 – 1
54 73. Schilay,Lorenz (1) 127 Karl,Thomas (1) 1 – 0
55 75. Strasser,Josef (1) 129 Burgard,Manfred (1) 1 – 0
56 76. Müller,Johannes (1) 141 Guckes,Simon (1) 1 – 0
57 128 Mosler,Ernst (½) 15. Kreuzer,Helmut (½) 0 – 1
58 41. Seifert,Werner (½) 87. Aigner,Georg (½) 1 – 0
59 130 Mack,Patrick (½) 46. Brack,Johannes (½) 0 – 1
60 132 Kukulina,Sonja (½) 48. Strohmann,Marcel (½) 0 – 1
61 51. Malzer,Werner (½) 105 Scholz,Gerhart (½) 1 – 0
62 53. Schmid,Bernhard (½) 111 Kornitzky,Tino (½) 1 – 0
63 57. Wltschek,Christian (½) 115 Huchler Stefan (½) 1 – 0
64 134 Schwab,Leon (½) 64. Hilburger,Johannes (½) 0 – 1
65 65. Nöckler,Alexander (½) 143 Schilay,Erich (½) 1 – 0
66 136 Grieneisen Pivatto,Vivian (½) 70. Loebel,Petra (½) 0 – 1
67 49. Frei,Robert (0) 137 Oberley,Karl-Heinz (0) 1 – 0
68 138 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (0) 60. Broszeit,Peter (0) 0 – 1
69 69. Meul,Willi (0) 139 Grieneisen Pivatto,Marcus (0) 1 – 0
70 71. Meckel,Helmut (0) 140 Grieneisen Pivatto,Tanja (0) 1 – 0
71 144 Mühlich,Raphael (0) 74. Karcher,Berthold (0) 0 – 1
72 120 Krause,Karl-Heinz (0) 145 Hofer,Jakob (0) 1 – 0
73 148 Hüttinger,Manfred (0) 133 Lohr,Maximilian (0) 0 – 1
74 135 Grieneisen Pivatto,Nicola (0) 146 Kontny,Michael (0) 1 – 0
  • Paarungslisten Runde 2
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkt TNr Teilnehmer Punkt Ergebnis
1 1. Krivoborodov,Egor (1) 19. Weber,Daniel (1) 1 – 0
2 21. Kanewski,Josef (1) 2. Plat,Vojtech (1) 0 – 1
3 3. Pacher,Milan (1) 23. Simons,Peter (1) 1 – 0
4 5. Böttger,Lukas (1) 27. Blodig,Constantin (1) ½ – ½
5 26. Lechermann,Markus (1) 6. Gießmann,Stephan (1) ½ – ½
6 7. Reinhardt,Bernd (1) 29. Popp,Michael (1) 1 – 0
7 30. Maurer,Heinrich (1) 8. Sailer,Wolfgang (1) 1 – 0
8 32. Kucera,Petr (1) 9. Wurzel,Andre (1) 0 – 1
9 11. Müller,Richard (1) 31. Seitner,Ralf (1) 1 – 0
10 34. Müller,Daniel (1) 12. Spieß,Martin (1) 1 – 0
11 13. Steinmüller Günther (1) 37. Weigert,Wilhelm (1) 0 – 1
12 59. Weiß,Thomas (1) 14. Fuhrmann,Max (1) 0 – 1
13 62. Vilsmeier,Christian (1) 16. Boos,Patrick (1) 1 – 0
14 17. Müller,Christian (1) 61. Hinterreiter,Lorenz (1) 1 – 0
15 10. Eibl,Maximilian (½) 73. Schilay,Lorenz (1) 1 – 0
16 70. Loebel,Petra (½) 4. Pezerovic,Edin (½) 0 – 1
17 15. Kreuzer,Helmut (½) 47. Stadler,Wolfgang (½) 0 – 1
18 20. Meulner,Klaus (½) 53. Schmid,Bernhard (½) 1 – 0
19 28. Eder Andreas (½) 57. Wltschek,Christian (½) 1 – 0
20 72. Grasser,Martin (½) 33. Bartonicek,Zdenek (½) ½ – ½
21 42. Meulner,Fabian (½) 35. Lautner,Juergen (½) ½ – ½
22 38. Baur,Stephan (½) 65. Nöckler,Alexander (½) 1 – 0
23 18. Hornung,Hans,Dr. (0) 76. Müller,Johannes (1) 1 – 0
24 22. Braun,Michael (0) 78. Stierle,Martin (1) 1 – 0
25 77. Link,Robert (1) 24. Nussbaumer Johann (0) 0 – 1
26 25. Bader,Dominic (0) 83. Urban,Rudolf (1) 1 – 0
27 36. Seidenschwarz,Holger (0) 84. Lohr,Werner (1) 1 – 0
28 81. Blank,Stefan (1) 39. Goderbauer,Benedikt (0) 0 – 1
29 40. Stadler,Andreas (0) 88. Schindler,Tobias (1) 1 – 0
30 82. Koellner,Ulrich (1) 41. Seifert,Werner (0) ½ – ½
31 85. Goderbauer,Josef (1) 43. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (0) 0 – 1
32 44. Simon,Jonathan (0) 90. Li,Simon (1) 1 – 0
33 89. Wieczorek,Heinz (1) 45. Altmann,Jens (0) 0 – 1
34 46. Brack,Johannes (0) 92. Pohl,Steffen (1) ½ – ½
35 48. Strohmann,Marcel (0) 96. Schmidt,Franz (1) ½ – ½
36 93. Brassat,Jürgen (1) 49. Frei,Robert (0) 1 – 0
37 50. Doleschal,Johannes (0) 98. Fröhlich,Manuel (1) 1 – 0
38 95. Braun,Kristin (1) 51. Malzer,Werner (0) ½ – ½
39 52. Link,Klaus (0) 100 Obermeier,Johannes (1) 1 – 0
40 54. Bodenschatz,Josef (0) 102 Stutz,Robert (1) 1 – 0
41 97. Klimpel,Siegfried (1) 55. Schmitz,Björn (0) 0 – 1
42 56. Bumes,Konrad (0) 104 Gottschall,Ina (1) 1 – 0
43 58. Lutter,Maximilian (0) 108 Häusler,Florian (1) 1 – 0
44 60. Broszeit,Peter (0) 110 Stöckl,Patrick (1) 0 – 1
45 99. Antczak,Lena (1) 63. Heiler,Karl (0) 0 – 1
46 64. Hilburger,Johannes (0) 124 Mühlich,Cornelius (1) ½ – ½
47 101 Weidenhöfer,Robert (1) 66. Klarl,Wolfgang (0) 0 – 1
48 67. Bergmayr Karl (0) 112 Voith,Walter (1) 1 – 0
49 68. Pfenning,Uwe,Prof. Dr. (0) 142 Haxhija,Florim (1) 1 – 0
50 103 Alsheimer,Lea (1) 69. Meul,Willi (0) 1 – 0
51 109 Meyer,Nico (1) 71. Meckel,Helmut (0) 1 – 0
52 74. Karcher,Berthold (0) 147 Abkarian,Suren (1) 0 – 1
53 131 Rösch,Maximilian (1) 75. Strasser,Josef (½) ½ – ½
54 79. Gabler,Eric (½) 128 Mosler,Ernst (½) 1 – 0
55 123 Rangs,Uwe (½) 80. Schmitz,Marc (½) ½ – ½
56 143 Schilay,Erich (½) 86. Bartmann,Florian (½) 0 – 1
57 91. Jaschke,Dieter (½) 116 Glück,Ulrich (½) ½ – ½
58 117 Kirsch,Reimund (½) 107 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. (½) ½ – ½
59 87. Aigner,Georg (0) 130 Mack,Patrick (0) ½ – ½
60 133 Lohr,Maximilian (0) 94. Helf,Stefan (0) 0 – 1
61 105 Scholz,Gerhart (0) 132 Kukulina,Sonja (0) ½ – ½
62 111 Kornitzky,Tino (0) 134 Schwab,Leon (0) ½ – ½
63 113 Klausmann,Leonard (0) 135 Grieneisen Pivatto,Nicola (0) 1 – 0
64 137 Oberley,Karl-Heinz (0) 114 Schulz,Angelika (0) 0 – 1
65 115 Huchler Stefan (0) 136 Grieneisen Pivatto,Vivian (0) ½ – ½
66 139 Grieneisen Pivatto,Marcus (0) 118 Guckes,Fabian (0) 0 – 1
67 119 Simon,Manuel (0) 138 Boos-Guckes,Astrid (0) 1 – 0
68 141 Guckes,Simon (0) 120 Krause,Karl-Heinz (0) 1 – 0
69 121 Fritsch,Julian (0) 140 Grieneisen Pivatto,Tanja (0) 1 – 0
70 145 Hofer,Jakob (0) 122 Voigt,Tobias (0) 0 – 1
71 125 Böse,Christina (0) 144 Mühlich,Raphael (0) 1 – 0
72 146 Kontny,Michael (0) 126 Kutschera,Reinhardt (0) 0 – 1
73 127 Karl,Thomas (0) 148 Hüttinger,Manfred (0) 1 – 0
74 129 Burgard,Manfred (0) 149 Peschel,Stefan (0) 1 – 0
  • Paarungslisten Runde 1
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkt TNr Teilnehmer Punkt Ergebnis
1 39. Goderbauer,Benedikt () 1. Krivoborodov,Egor () 0 – 1
2 2. Plat,Vojtech () 40. Stadler,Andreas () 1 – 0
3 41. Seifert,Werner () 3. Pacher,Milan () 0 – 1
4 4. Pezerovic,Edin () 42. Meulner,Fabian () ½ – ½
5 43. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich () 5. Böttger,Lukas () 0 – 1
6 6. Gießmann,Stephan () 44. Simon,Jonathan () 1 – 0
7 45. Altmann,Jens () 7. Reinhardt,Bernd () 0 – 1
8 8. Sailer,Wolfgang () 46. Brack,Johannes () 1 – 0
9 47. Stadler,Wolfgang () 10. Eibl,Maximilian () ½ – ½
10 9. Wurzel,Andre () 48. Strohmann,Marcel () 1 – 0
11 49. Frei,Robert () 11. Müller,Richard () 0 – 1
12 12. Spieß,Martin () 50. Doleschal,Johannes () 1 – 0
13 51. Malzer,Werner () 13. Steinmüller Günther () 0 – 1
14 14. Fuhrmann,Max () 52. Link,Klaus () 1 – 0
15 53. Schmid,Bernhard () 15. Kreuzer,Helmut () ½ – ½
16 16. Boos,Patrick () 54. Bodenschatz,Josef () 1 – 0
17 55. Schmitz,Björn () 17. Müller,Christian () 0 – 1
18 19. Weber,Daniel () 56. Bumes,Konrad () 1 – 0
19 57. Wltschek,Christian () 20. Meulner,Klaus () ½ – ½
20 21. Kanewski,Josef () 58. Lutter,Maximilian () 1 – 0
21 59. Weiß,Thomas () 22. Braun,Michael () 1 – 0
22 23. Simons,Peter () 60. Broszeit,Peter () 1 – 0
23 61. Hinterreiter,Lorenz () 25. Bader,Dominic () 1 – 0
24 24. Nussbaumer Johann () 62. Vilsmeier,Christian () 0 – 1
25 63. Heiler,Karl () 26. Lechermann,Markus () 0 – 1
26 27. Blodig,Constantin () 64. Hilburger,Johannes () 1 – 0
27 65. Nöckler,Alexander () 28. Eder Andreas () ½ – ½
28 29. Popp,Michael () 67. Bergmayr Karl () 1 – 0
29 66. Klarl,Wolfgang () 30. Maurer,Heinrich () 0 – 1
30 31. Seitner,Ralf () 68. Pfenning,Uwe,Prof. Dr. () 1 – 0
31 69. Meul,Willi () 32. Kucera,Petr () 0 – 1
32 33. Bartonicek,Zdenek () 70. Loebel,Petra () ½ – ½
33 71. Meckel,Helmut () 34. Müller,Daniel () 0 – 1
34 35. Lautner,Juergen () 72. Grasser,Martin () ½ – ½
35 73. Schilay,Lorenz () 36. Seidenschwarz,Holger () 1 – 0
36 37. Weigert,Wilhelm () 74. Karcher,Berthold () 1 – 0
37 75. Strasser,Josef () 38. Baur,Stephan () ½ – ½
38 76. Müller,Johannes () 113 Klausmann,Leonard () 1 – 0
39 114 Schulz,Angelika () 77. Link,Robert () 0 – 1
40 78. Stierle,Martin () 115 Huchler Stefan () 1 – 0
41 116 Glück,Ulrich () 79. Gabler,Eric () ½ – ½
42 80. Schmitz,Marc () 117 Kirsch,Reimund () ½ – ½
43 118 Guckes,Fabian () 82. Koellner,Ulrich () 0 – 1
44 83. Urban,Rudolf () 119 Simon,Manuel () 1 – 0
45 120 Krause,Karl-Heinz () 81. Blank,Stefan () 0 – 1
46 84. Lohr,Werner () 121 Fritsch,Julian () 1 – 0
47 122 Voigt,Tobias () 85. Goderbauer,Josef () 0 – 1
48 86. Bartmann,Florian () 123 Rangs,Uwe () ½ – ½
49 124 Mühlich,Cornelius () 87. Aigner,Georg () 1 – 0
50 88. Schindler,Tobias () 125 Böse,Christina () 1 – 0
51 126 Kutschera,Reinhardt () 89. Wieczorek,Heinz () 0 – 1
52 90. Li,Simon () 127 Karl,Thomas () 1 – 0
53 128 Mosler,Ernst () 91. Jaschke,Dieter () ½ – ½
54 92. Pohl,Steffen () 129 Burgard,Manfred () 1 – 0
55 130 Mack,Patrick () 93. Brassat,Jürgen () 0 – 1
56 94. Helf,Stefan () 131 Rösch,Maximilian () 0 – 1
57 132 Kukulina,Sonja () 95. Braun,Kristin () 0 – 1
58 96. Schmidt,Franz () 133 Lohr,Maximilian () 1 – 0
59 134 Schwab,Leon () 97. Klimpel,Siegfried () 0 – 1
60 98. Fröhlich,Manuel () 135 Grieneisen Pivatto,Nicola () 1 – 0
61 136 Grieneisen Pivatto,Vivian () 99. Antczak,Lena () 0 – 1
62 100 Obermeier,Johannes () 137 Oberley,Karl-Heinz () 1 – 0
63 138 Boos-Guckes,Astrid () 101 Weidenhöfer,Robert () 0 – 1
64 102 Stutz,Robert () 139 Grieneisen Pivatto,Marcus () 1 – 0
65 140 Grieneisen Pivatto,Tanja () 103 Alsheimer,Lea () 0 – 1
66 104 Gottschall,Ina () 141 Guckes,Simon () 1 – 0
67 142 Haxhija,Florim () 105 Scholz,Gerhart () 1 – 0
68 107 Tautz,Helmut,Dr. () 143 Schilay,Erich () ½ – ½
69 144 Mühlich,Raphael () 106 Brunner,Tobias () 0 – 1
70 108 Häusler,Florian () 145 Hofer,Jakob () 1 – 0
71 149 Peschel,Stefan () 109 Meyer,Nico () 0 – 1
72 110 Stöckl,Patrick () 146 Kontny,Michael () 1 – 0
73 147 Abkarian,Suren () 111 Kornitzky,Tino () 1 – 0
74 112 Voith,Walter () 148 Hüttinger,Manfred () 1 – 0
  • Teilnehmerliste
TlnNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Krivoborodov,Egor GM 2515 SC Garching RUS 1989
2. Plat,Vojtech IM 2460 SK König Plauen CZE 1994
3. Pacher,Milan IM 2432 SVK 1990
4. Pezerovic,Edin IM 2355 Münchener SC GER 1973
5. Böttger,Lukas 2221 TuS Coswig GER 1989
6. Gießmann,Stephan 2207 SK Kelheim GER 1973
7. Reinhardt,Bernd 2161 BG Buchen GER 1962
8. Sailer,Wolfgang 2159 SK Ingolstadt GER 1964
9. Wurzel,Andre 2152 SK Ingolstadt GER 1966
10. Eibl,Maximilian 2152 SK Kelheim GER 1992
11. Müller,Richard 2148 TuS Coswig GER 1993
12. Spieß,Martin 2137 SK Ingolstadt GER 1980
13. Steinmüller Günther 2133 ASK St. Valentin AUT 1968
14. Fuhrmann,Max 2130 SK Kelheim GER 1990
15. Kreuzer,Helmut 2091 SK Kelheim GER 1972
16. Boos,Patrick 2079 SV Worms GER 1973
17. Müller,Christian 2075 SC Windischeschenbach GER 1972
18. Hornung,Hans,Dr. 2069 SK Klosterlechfeld GER 1954
19. Weber,Daniel 2068 SC Bechhofen GER 1996
20. Meulner,Klaus 2067 SW Nürnberg Süd GER 1958
21. Kanewski,Josef 2060 SK Weiden GER 1958
22. Braun,Michael 2052 SG Büchenbach/Roth GER 1990
23. Simons,Peter 2043 Rheinbacher SF GER 1966
24. Nussbaumer Johann 2042 ASK St. Valentin AUT 1953
25. Bader,Dominic 2042 SG Büchenbach/Roth GER 1981
26. Lechermann,Markus 2033 MTV Ingolstadt GER 1986
27. Blodig,Constantin 2008 SK Kelheim GER 1994
28. Eder Andreas 2007 SK Mostarrichi AUT 1993
29. Popp,Michael 2004 TV Geiselhöring GER 1977
30. Maurer,Heinrich 2001 SK Kelheim GER 1946
31. Seitner,Ralf 1976 SK Ingolstadt GER 1980
32. Kucera,Petr 1974 Bystrc Oilers CZE 1974
33. Bartonicek,Zdenek 1971 TSV Kirchenlaibach CZE 1953
34. Müller,Daniel 1953 TG Biberach GER 1982
35. Lautner,Juergen 1952 1.FC Schwarzenfeld GER 1967
36. Seidenschwarz,Holger 1949 SK Kelheim GER 1976
37. Weigert,Wilhelm 1945 SK Kelheim GER 1961
38. Baur,Stephan 1938 SK Kelheim GER 1970
39. Goderbauer,Benedikt 1937 SC Moosburg GER 1999
40. Stadler,Andreas 1933 SK München Südost GER 1995
41. Seifert,Werner 1917 SV WB Allianz München GER 1957
42. Meulner,Fabian 1908 SW Nürnberg Süd GER 1997
43. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich 1902 SK Markdorf GER 1967
44. Simon,Jonathan 1897 SK Mömbris GER 1993
45. Altmann,Jens 1895 SF Leipzig-Südost GER 1968
46. Brack,Johannes 1892 Regensb. Turnerschaft GER 1993
47. Stadler,Wolfgang 1889 SK München Südost GER 1965
48. Strohmann,Marcel 1879 SV Erkenschwick GER 1996
49. Frei,Robert 1860 TSV Mindelheim GER 1962
50. Doleschal,Johannes 1856 TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 1963
51. Malzer,Werner 1854 TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 1958
52. Link,Klaus 1854 SK Klingenberg GER 1966
53. Schmid,Bernhard 1852 SC Sinzing GER 1992
54. Bodenschatz,Josef 1851 TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 1955
55. Schmitz,Björn 1851 SV Saal/Donau GER 1985
56. Bumes,Konrad 1848 SC Haar GER 1955
57. Wltschek,Christian 1844 TSV Wacker Neutraubli GER 1970
58. Lutter,Maximilian 1829 SK Neumarkt GER 1997
59. Weiß,Thomas 1827 SV Deggendorf GER 1996
60. Broszeit,Peter 1822 SV Erkenschwick GER 1962
61. Hinterreiter,Lorenz 1816 SK Abensberg AUT 1966
62. Vilsmeier,Christian 1810 DJK-Regensburg Nord GER 1992
63. Heiler,Karl 1808 TG Biberach GER 1963
64. Hilburger,Johannes 1802 TSV Oberviechtach GER 1990
65. Nöckler,Alexander 1799 SK Weiden GER 1965
66. Klarl,Wolfgang 1798 GER 1966
67. Bergmayr Karl 1798 ASK St. Valentin AUT 1960
68. Pfenning,Uwe,Prof. Dr. 1795 SG Ludwigsburg GER 1958
69. Meul,Willi 1790 SV Hürth-Berrenrath GER 1954
70. Loebel,Petra 1787 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nür GER 1975
71. Meckel,Helmut 1784 SG Solingen GER 1941
72. Grasser,Martin 1781 Regensb. Turnerschaft GER 1962
73. Schilay,Lorenz 1779 SK Neumarkt GER 2002
74. Karcher,Berthold 1773 MSA Zugzwang GER 1960
75. Strasser,Josef 1768 SU München GER 1951
76. Müller,Johannes 1768 SK Kelheim GER 1988
77. Link,Robert 1767 SK Klingenberg GER 2000
78. Stierle,Martin 1762 SG Donautal Tuttlinge GER 1962
79. Gabler,Eric 1744 TV Geiselhöring GER 1999
80. Schmitz,Marc 1741 SV Saal/Donau GER 1979
81. Blank,Stefan 1740 SC Sulzbach GER 1967
82. Koellner,Ulrich 1740 SV Hofheim GER 1959
83. Urban,Rudolf 1740 SC Roter Turm Altstad GER 1939
84. Lohr,Werner 1735 TSV Mainburg GER 1972
85. Goderbauer,Josef 1735 SC Moosburg GER 1966
86. Bartmann,Florian 1734 SK Kelheim GER 1981
87. Aigner,Georg 1724 TSV Dietfurt/Altm. GER 1940
88. Schindler,Tobias 1721 SK Kelheim GER 2000
89. Wieczorek,Heinz 1717 SW Nürnberg Süd GER 1965
90. Li,Simon 1716 SK Schweinfurt GER 2004
91. Jaschke,Dieter 1692 TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 1948
92. Pohl,Steffen 1680 SK Schwanstetten GER 1996
93. Brassat,Jürgen 1677 SC Eulenspiegel Regen GER 1959
94. Helf,Stefan 1667 SK Abensberg GER 1991
95. Braun,Kristin 1644 SC Forchheim GER 1997
96. Schmidt,Franz 1643 SK Abensberg GER 1956
97. Klimpel,Siegfried 1632 TSV Kareth-Lappersdor GER 1948
98. Fröhlich,Manuel 1622 TSV Oberviechtach GER 1991
99. Antczak,Lena 1614 SK Kelheim GER 1996
100. Obermeier,Johannes 1613 SK Kelheim GER 1997
101. Weidenhöfer,Robert 1612 SW Nürnberg Süd GER 1967
102. Stutz,Robert 1611 TSV Grossmehring GER 1962
103. Alsheimer,Lea 1567 SC Bechhofen GER 1998
104. Gottschall,Ina 1557 USV TU Dresden GER 1958
105. Scholz,Gerhart 1549 SK Abensberg GER 1955
106. Brunner,Tobias 1539 TSV Nittenau GER 1999
107. Tautz,Helmut,Dr. 1539 SK Kelheim GER 1947
108. Häusler,Florian 1532 TSV Kareth-Lappersdor GER 1979
109. Meyer,Nico 1524 SC Bechhofen GER 1996
110. Stöckl,Patrick 1524 TSV Dietfurt/Altm. GER 1994
111. Kornitzky,Tino 1520 TSV Bindlach GER 2002
112. Voith,Walter 1511 TSV Oberviechtach GER 1947
113. Klausmann,Leonard 1504 TSV Kareth-Lappersdor GER 1994
114. Schulz,Angelika 1503 SV Erkenschwick GER 1966
115. Huchler Stefan 1488 SK Hohenems AUT 1977
116. Glück,Ulrich 1486 MSA Zugzwang GER 1975
117. Kirsch,Reimund 1486 SC Beilngries GER 1963
118. Guckes,Fabian 1485 SV Worms GER 2000
119. Simon,Manuel 1483 SK Mömbris GER 1996
120. Krause,Karl-Heinz 1474 SK Landau-Dingolfing GER 1961
121. Fritsch,Julian 1449 SK Kelheim GER 1997
122. Voigt,Tobias 1436 SK München Südost GER 2001
123. Rangs,Uwe 1429 SC Tarrasch München GER 1966
124. Mühlich,Cornelius 1427 SK Kelheim GER 1999
125. Böse,Christina 1414 SC Bechhofen GER 1997
126. Kutschera,Reinhardt 1403 DJK-Regensburg Nord GER 1978
127. Karl,Thomas 1390 SK Kelheim GER 1994
128. Mosler,Ernst 1366 SV Wettstetten GER 1940
129. Burgard,Manfred 1355 SF Roding GER 1978
130. Mack,Patrick 1345 SC Bechhofen GER 1996
131. Rösch,Maximilian 1336 SK Kelheim GER 1990
132. Kukulina,Sonja 1335 SK München Südost GER 2003
133. Lohr,Maximilian 1318 TSV Mainburg GER 2004
134. Schwab,Leon 1237 SK Kelheim GER 1999
135. Grieneisen Pivatto,Nicola 1203 FSV Großenseebach GER 2003
136. Grieneisen Pivatto,Vivian 1133 FSV Großenseebach GER 2000
137. Oberley,Karl-Heinz 1118 SK Ingolstadt GER 1941
138. Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1078 SV Worms GER 1973
139. Grieneisen Pivatto,Marcus 1074 FSV Großenseebach GER 1974
140. Grieneisen Pivatto,Tanja 1048 FSV Großenseebach GER 1973
141. Guckes,Simon 1007 SV Worms GER 2004
142. Haxhija,Florim 911 SK Kelheim GER 2000
143. Schilay,Erich 849 SK Neumarkt GER 1950
144. Mühlich,Raphael 785 SK Kelheim GER 1998
145. Hofer,Jakob 784 SK Kelheim GER 1998
146. Kontny,Michael SK Kelheim GER 1944
147. Abkarian,Suren 2112 TSV Dietfurt/Altm. ARM 1959
148. Hüttinger,Manfred GER 1958
149. Peschel,Stefan SK Kelheim GER 1999