<< (nach oben) Weihnachtsopen

1. WWO

  • Tabelle
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1. Meskovs,Nikita 2314 s1 w1 s1 w1 w1 6.0 29.0
37 44 14 4 3 12 5
2. Pezerovic,Edin 2442 2376 w1 s1 w1 s1 5.5 30.0
Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 41 17 13 6 5 3 12
3. Kantans,Toms 2355 w1 s1 w1 s1 5.5 30.0
27 53 26 9 1 2 4
4. Maier,Alexander 2306 2270 w1 s1 w1 s0 s1 w1 5.5 29.5
SK Ingolstadt 31 11 10 1 28 23 3
5. Berchtenbreiter,Max 2360 2358 s1 w1 w1 w1 5.5 28.0
SGem Pang/Rosenheim 47 20 23 24 2 25 1
6. Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy 2237 2206 s1 w1 s1 s0 w1 s1 5.5 27.0
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 49 32 18 2 12 24 19
7. Gießmann,Stephan 2245 2195 w1 s1 w1 w1 5.5 26.0
SK Kelheim 1920 35 16 29 53 9 13 15
8. Fuhrmann,Max 2155 2099 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 5.0 27.5
SK Kelheim 1920 55 34 9 16 15 10 13
9. Weber,Daniel 1866 1959 s1 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 5.0 26.5
SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 64 36 8 3 7 54 25
10. Maurer,Heinrich 2131 1968 s1 w1 s0 s1 s1 5.0 25.5
SK Kelheim 1920 51 25 4 36 52 8 23
11. Zhou,Wile 1947 1856 s1 w0 s1 w1 w1 5.0 22.0
SK Kelheim 1920 63 4 52 60 39 37 30
12. Fernandez-Garcia,Relman 2067 s1 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 4.5 29.5
SG Schwabing München 46 19 61 21 6 1 2
13. Eibl,Maximilian 2137 2094 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 s0 4.5 28.0
SK Kelheim 1920 52 50 2 33 14 7 8
14. Stöckl,Stephan 2126 2015 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 4.5 26.0
SK Schwandorf 43 45 1 40 13 29 17
15. Seifert,Werner 2000 1920 s1 s1 w1 s0 4.5 25.5
SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz München 73 39 38 23 8 28 7
16. Winterholler,Christina 1880 1862 s1 w0 s1 s1 4.5 25.5
SK Ingolstadt 75 7 22 8 49 36 38
17. Schindler,Gernot,Dr. 2023 1893 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.5 24.5
SK Kelheim 1920 56 2 37 39 23 42 14
18. Seidenschwarz,Holger 1989 1974 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 4.5 23.5
SC 1947 Beilngries 59 42 6 45 25 41 43
19. Weigert,Wilhelm 2024 1936 w0 s1 s1 w1 s1 w0 4.5 23.5
SK Kelheim 1920 38 12 63 43 61 26 6
20. Seitner,Ralf 1877 w1 s0 s1 w1 4.5 23.5
SK Neumarkt e.V. 65 5 27 55 35 31 40
21. Kunz,Konstantin 2228 2137 s1 w1 s0 w0 w1 s1 4.5 22.5
SC Kitzingen von 1905 60 33 24 12 41 52 36
22. Kues,Manuel 2002 1961 w1 w1 4.5 21.5
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 62 61 16 35 42 40 27
23. Kreuzer,Helmut 2132 2090 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 4.0 28.5
SK Kelheim 1920 72 48 5 15 17 4 10
24. Watzenberger,Stefan 1898 w1 s1 w1 s0 s0 4.0 27.0
SC Sendling e.V. 57 40 21 5 26 6 34
25. Vilsmeier,Christian 1755 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 4.0 26.5
DJK-Regensburg Nord 79 10 62 30 18 5 9
26. Strobel,Christian 2068 s1 w1 s0 w1 w0 4.0 24.5
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 71 54 3 48 24 19 33
27. Schmitz,Marc 1674 s0 w1 w1 w1 s0 4.0 24.5
SV Saal/Donau e.V. 3 75 20 38 54 50 22
28. Braun,Thomas,Dr. 2162 2044 s0 w1 s1 s1 w0 s0 w1 4.0 24.0
FC Bayern München e.V. 39 73 41 29 4 15 54
29. Kaiser,Dominik 1801 w1 w0 s1 w0 s1 4.0 24.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 81 30 7 28 56 14 58
30. Kümpers,Ulrich 2066 2003 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 4.0 23.5
SC Tarrasch 45 München 58 29 39 25 47 45 11
31. Bartmann,Florian 1665 s0 w1 s1 4.0 23.5
SK Kelheim 1920 4 63 47 73 44 20 32
32. Arnold,Sebastian 1857 w1 s0 s1 4.0 22.0
SK Kelheim 1920 74 6 55 46 60 35 31
33. Simon,Günther 1847 w1 s0 w1 s0 s1 4.0 21.5
Regensb. Turnerschaft 66 21 72 13 46 60 26
34. Grasser,Martin 1916 1835 s1 w0 w0 s1 w1 4.0 21.5
Regensb. Turnerschaft 76 8 60 52 51 46 24
35. Schmitz,Björn 1629 s0 w1 s1 w0 3.5 25.5
SV Saal/Donau e.V. 7 76 44 22 20 32 45
36. Meul,Willi 1856 1721 w1 s0 w1 w0 3.5 25.0
SV 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath 85 9 69 10 45 16 21
37. Hessler,Markus 1762 1668 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 3.5 24.5
SF Roding 1 65 17 74 53 11 50
38. Swierzy,David 1391 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 3.5 24.5
SC Straubing 19 46 15 27 55 48 16
39. Braun,Kristin 1836 1519 w1 s0 w0 w1 3.5 24.5
SC Forchheim e.V. 28 15 30 17 11 65 61
40. Zwetz,Jasmin 1730 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 s0 3.5 23.5
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 84 24 56 14 58 22 20
41. Beilschmidt,Eva 1716 s0 w1 w0 s1 s0 w1 3.5 23.5
SK Kelheim 1920 2 68 28 67 21 18 62
42. Albrecht,Andreas 1756 s1 w0 w1 s0 3.5 23.5
Regensb. Turnerschaft 77 18 51 59 22 17 44
43. Häusler,Florian 1514 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 3.5 23.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 14 77 50 19 48 61 18
44. Brack,Johannes 1865 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 3.5 22.5
Regensb. Turnerschaft 67 1 35 64 31 59 42
45. Strasser,Josef 1915 1783 s1 w0 s1 s0 3.5 22.5
Schach-Union München 70 14 64 18 36 30 35
46. Müller,Johannes 1534 w0 s1 s0 w1 3.5 22.5
SK Kelheim 1920 12 38 71 32 33 34 70
47. Klemp,Sören 1822 1715 w0 s1 w0 s1 3.5 21.5
Regensb. Turnerschaft 5 57 31 66 30 62 64
48. Schawacht,Max 1816 s1 w0 s1 s0 w0 s1 3.5 21.0
SV Erkenschwick 1923 78 23 58 26 43 38 56
49. Gleis,Wolfgang 1663 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 w1 3.5 21.0
SF Tegernheim 6 67 53 69 16 57 65
50. Klarl,Wolfgang 1817 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 3.5 20.5
DJK-Regensburg Nord 80 13 43 65 62 27 37
51. Reinfelder,Fabian 1433 w0 s1 s0 w0 s1 w1 3.5 19.5
SG Siemens Amberg 10 79 42 61 34 76 60
52. Brack,André 1818 1605 w0 s1 s1 w0 s0 3.0 26.0
Regensb. Turnerschaft 13 66 11 34 10 21 57
53. Bumes,Konrad 1872 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 3.0 23.5
SC Haar 1931 68 3 49 7 37 56 75
54. Schmidt,Franz 1883 1777 w1 s0 s1 s0 s0 3.0 23.0
SK Abensberg 69 26 59 57 27 9 28
55. Dietl,Harald 1805 1615 s0 w1 w0 s0 s1 3.0 21.5
SK Abensberg 8 78 32 20 38 74 68
56. Eremenko,Dimitry 1382 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 3.0 21.0
MTV Ingolstadt 17 85 40 72 29 53 48
57. Karl,Thomas 1424 s0 s1 w0 3.0 20.0
SK Kelheim 1920 24 47 68 54 59 49 52
58. Tautz,Helmut,Dr. 1499 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 3.0 19.5
SK Kelheim 1920 30 80 48 79 40 72 29
59. Fischer,Wolfgang 1474 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 3.0 19.5
SF Tegernheim 18 84 54 42 57 44 74
60. Kellner,Christian 1642 w0 s1 w0 s0 2.5 25.0
SK Kelheim 1920 21 74 34 11 32 33 51
61. Miethaner,Ulrich,Dr. 1720 s1 s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 2.5 24.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 82 22 12 51 19 43 39
62. Schindler,Tobias 1465 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 s0 2.5 21.5
SK Kelheim 1920 22 82 25 70 50 47 41
63. Fernandez-Alvarez,Raul 1279 w0 w0 s1 w0 2.5 21.0
SG Schwabing München 11 31 19 81 72 66 67
64. Gebhardt,Lukas 1443 w0 s1 w0 w0 s1 w0 2.5 20.0
SK Kelheim 1920 9 81 45 44 74 67 47
65. Fischer,Agnes 1369 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 s0 2.5 20.0
SF Tegernheim 20 37 76 50 80 39 49
66. Fritsch,Julian 1300 s0 w0 s1 w0 2.5 18.0
SK Kelheim 1920 33 52 84 47 70 63 71
67. Eichinger,Bernd 1315 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 2.5 17.5
SK Schwandorf 44 49 77 41 78 64 63
68. Burgard,Manfred 1354 w0 s0 w0 s1 s1 w0 2.5 17.0
SF Roding 53 41 57 77 69 79 55
69. Rösch,Maximilian 1086 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.5 17.0
SK Kelheim 1920 54 71 36 49 68 75 73
70. Barani,Christian 1150 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 2.5 16.5
SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 45 72 85 62 66 73 46
71. Glück,Ulrich 1748 1541 w0 s0 w0 w1 2.5 16.0
MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 26 69 46 75 81 80 66
72. Zankl,Stephan 1596 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 / 2.0 19.5
TSV Nittenau 23 70 33 56 63 58
73. Karl,Markus 1436 w0 s0 w1 s0 s0 2.0 19.0
SK Kelheim 1920 15 28 80 31 76 70 69
74. Brunner,Tobias 1297 s0 w0 s1 w0 w0 2.0 18.5
TSV Nittenau 32 60 82 37 64 55 59
75. Obermeier,Johannes 1310 w0 s0 w0 2.0 18.5
SK Kelheim 1920 16 27 81 71 79 69 53
76. Antczak,Lena 1289 w0 s0 w0 /+ w0 2.0 17.5
SK Kelheim 1920 34 35 65 84* 73 51 77
77. Mühlich,Cornelius 1073 w0 s0 w0 w0 w1 2.0 15.5
SK Kelheim 1920 42 43 67 68 82 78 76
78. Böse,Christina 1202 w0 s0 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 2.0 14.5
SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 48 55 79 85 67 77 82
79. Schwab,Leon 1014 s0 w0 s1 w0 w0 / 1.5 17.5
SK Kelheim 1920 25 51 78 58 75 68
80. Adlhoch,Walter 1271 s0 w0 s0 w1 w0 s0 1.5 15.0
SK Schwandorf 50 58 73 82 65 71 81
81. Böse,Carolin 1179 s0 w0 w0 s0 1.5 15.0
SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 29 64 75 63 71 82 80
82. Thamm,Felix 810 w0 s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 1.5 12.5
SF Tegernheim 61 62 74 80 77 81 78
83. Hauenstein,Luis 998 w0 s0 w0 /- / / / 0.0 15.0
SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 40 59 66 76*
84. Pritschet,Lena 954 s0 w0 s0 w0 / / / 0.0 14.5
SK Kelheim 1920 36 56 70 78
  • Teilnehmer
TlnN Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Verein/Ort Land Gebur
1. Pezerovic,Edin IM 2376 Münchener SC 1836 e.V GER 1973
2. Berchtenbreiter,Maximilia FM 2358 SGem Pang/Rosenheim GER 1994
3. Kantans,Toms FM 2355 LAT 1994
4. Meskovs,Nikita FM 2314 LAT 1994
5. Maier,Alexander IM 2270 SK Ingolstadt GER 1960
6. Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy 2206 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nür UKR 1984
7. Gießmann,Stephan 2195 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1973
8. Kunz,Konstantin FM 2137 SC Kitzingen von 1905 GER 1949
9. Fuhrmann,Max 2099 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1990
10. Eibl,Maximilian 2094 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1992
11. Kreuzer,Helmut 2090 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1972
12. Strobel,Christian 2068 TSV Kareth-Lappersdor GER 1977
13. Fernandez-Garcia,Relman 2067 SG Schwabing München GER 1970
14. Braun,Thomas,Dr. 2044 FC Bayern München e.V GER 1957
15. Stöckl,Stephan 2015 SK Schwandorf GER 1969
16. Kümpers,Ulrich 2003 SC Tarrasch 45 Münche GER 1952
17. Seidenschwarz,Holger 1974 SC 1947 Beilngries GER 1976
18. Maurer,Heinrich 1968 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1946
19. Kues,Manuel 1961 TSV Kareth-Lappersdor GER 1990
20. Weber,Daniel 1959 SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V GER 1996
21. Weigert,Wilhelm 1936 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1961
22. Seifert,Werner 1920 SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Alli GER 1957
23. Watzenberger,Stefan 1898 SC Sendling e.V. GER 1983
24. Schindler,Gernot,Dr. 1893 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1969
25. Seitner,Ralf 1877 SK Neumarkt e.V. GER 1980
26. Bumes,Konrad 1872 SC Haar 1931 GER 1955
27. Brack,Johannes 1865 Regensb. Turnerschaft GER 1993
28. Winterholler,Christina 1862 SK Ingolstadt GER 1996
29. Arnold,Sebastian 1857 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1994
30. Zhou,Wile 1856 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1994
31. Simon,Günther 1847 Regensb. Turnerschaft GER 1961
32. Grasser,Martin 1835 Regensb. Turnerschaft GER 1962
33. Klarl,Wolfgang 1817 DJK-Regensburg Nord e GER 1966
34. Schawacht,Max 1816 SV Erkenschwick 1923 GER 1991
35. Kaiser,Dominik 1801 TSV Kareth-Lappersdor GER 1996
36. Strasser,Josef 1783 Schach-Union München GER 1951
37. Schmidt,Franz 1777 SK Abensberg GER 1956
38. Albrecht,Andreas 1756 Regensb. Turnerschaft GER 1965
39. Vilsmeier,Christian 1755 DJK-Regensburg Nord e GER 1992
40. Zwetz,Jasmin 1730 TSV Kareth-Lappersdor GER 1996
41. Meul,Willi 1721 SV 1925 Hürth-Berrenr GER 1954
42. Miethaner,Ulrich,Dr. 1720 SC Bavaria Regensb.18 GER 1969
43. Beilschmidt,Eva 1716 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1983
44. Klemp,Sören 1715 Regensb. Turnerschaft GER 1989
45. Schmitz,Marc 1674 SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAb GER 1979
46. Hessler,Markus 1668 SF Roding GER 1971
47. Bartmann,Florian 1665 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1981
48. Gleis,Wolfgang 1663 SF Tegernheim GER 1969
49. Kellner,Christian 1642 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1993
50. Schmitz,Björn 1629 SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAb GER 1985
51. Dietl,Harald 1615 SK Abensberg GER 1971
52. Brack,André 1605 Regensb. Turnerschaft GER 1990
53. Zankl,Stephan 1596 TSV Nittenau GER 1978
54. Glück,Ulrich 1541 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. GER 1975
55. Müller,Johannes 1534 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1988
56. Braun,Kristin 1519 SC Forchheim e.V. GER 1997
57. Häusler,Florian 1514 TSV Kareth-Lappersdor GER 1979
58. Tautz,Helmut,Dr. 1499 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1947
59. Fischer,Wolfgang 1474 SF Tegernheim GER 1946
60. Schindler,Tobias 1465 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 2000
61. Gebhardt,Lukas 1443 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1996
62. Karl,Markus 1436 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1988
63. Reinfelder,Fabian 1433 SG Siemens Amberg GER 1989
64. Karl,Thomas 1424 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1994
65. Swierzy,David 1391 SC Straubing GER 1997
66. Eremenko,Dimitry 1382 MTV Ingolstadt GER 1987
67. Fischer,Agnes 1369 SF Tegernheim GER 1948
68. Burgard,Manfred 1354 SF Roding GER 1978
69. Eichinger,Bernd 1315 SK Schwandorf GER 1994
70. Obermeier,Johannes 1310 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1997
71. Fritsch,Julian 1300 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1997
72. Brunner,Tobias 1297 TSV Nittenau GER 1999
73. Antczak,Lena 1289 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1996
74. Fernandez-Alvarez,Raul 1279 SG Schwabing München GER 1998
75. Adlhoch,Walter 1271 SK Schwandorf GER 1963
76. Böse,Christina 1202 SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V GER 1997
77. Böse,Carolin 1179 SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V GER 2001
78. Barani,Christian 1150 SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V GER 1999
79. Rösch,Maximilian 1086 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1990
80. Mühlich,Cornelius 1073 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1999
81. Schwab,Leon 1014 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1999
82. Hauenstein,Luis 998 SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V GER 2001
83. Pritschet,Lena 954 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 1995
84. Thamm,Felix 810 SF Tegernheim GER 2002