<< (nach oben) Gillamoos Blitzturnier

Gillamoos Blitzturnier 2017

Fortschrittstabelle
Tabelle

Rang Teilnehmer Verein/Ort TWZ S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Eichinger,Christoph TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2149 15 4 2 17.0 264.5 212.50
2. Schmid,Roland Post Regensburg 2246 14 5 2 16.5 266.0 203.25
3. Gießmann,Stephan SK Kelheim 2181 12 4 5 14.0 264.0 169.75
4. Knechtel,Roland SV Röhrnbach 2171 13 2 6 14.0 262.0 173.00
5. Plank,Michael TSV Nittenau 2022 13 1 7 13.5 264.0 165.50
6. Maurer,Christian SK Kelheim 2138 12 3 6 13.5 261.0 156.25
7. Bielmeier,Ludwig SV Deggendorf 2044 12 3 6 13.5 251.0 150.25
8. Prediger,Rupert SG Pang-Rosenheim 2152 12 2 7 13.0 269.5 160.50
9. Gruber,Roland Post Regensburg 2138 11 4 6 13.0 269.0 163.25
10. Bocksberger,Stefan SC Wolfratshausen 2241 10 5 6 12.5 268.5 153.00
11. Lechermann,Markus MTV Ingolstadt 2064 11 3 7 12.5 266.5 150.00
12. Knitl,Anton SC Neustadt/Donau 2177 8 9 4 12.5 265.0 155.00
13. Walter,Stefan SK Neuburg 1930 11 3 7 12.5 250.0 136.50
14. Brunner,Tobias TSV Nittenau 1831 11 3 7 12.5 248.0 141.00
15. Wagner,Patrick TSV Ingolstadt Nord 1885 11 3 7 12.5 236.0 134.25
16. Sailer,Wolfgang SK Neuburg 2104 10 5 6 12.5 234.5 137.00
17. Blodig,Constantin SK Kelheim 2093 11 2 8 12.0 264.0 139.50
18. Mühlich,Cornelius SK Kelheim 1857 10 4 7 12.0 255.5 139.50
19. Huber,Edwin SV Ilmmünster 2092 9 6 6 12.0 255.0 136.75
20. Werner,Claus Post Regensburg 2183 9 6 6 12.0 252.0 138.00
21. Heppert,Lars SK Neuburg 1793 12 0 9 12.0 241.5 129.50
22. Neiß,Josef Martin SK Mering 2038 11 2 8 12.0 233.0 124.00
23. Schwarzmeier,Klaus SC Rottal-Inn 2189 11 1 9 11.5 269.0 140.75
24. Niedermeier,Thomas SV Ilmmünster 2215 10 3 8 11.5 261.5 133.25
25. Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe Post Regensburg 2236 9 5 7 11.5 246.0 132.00
26. Kreilinger,Erich FC Ergolding 1842 10 3 8 11.5 241.0 123.00
27. Schiller,Stefan SK Kelheim 1780 9 5 7 11.5 240.5 124.00
28. Eichenseer,Fritz SK Kelheim 2093 9 5 7 11.5 240.0 127.00
29. Sprünken,Dirk SK Freising 1891 8 7 6 11.5 238.0 123.00
30. Crone,Stephan SV Ilmmünster 1877 10 3 8 11.5 238.0 122.50
31. Wagner,Hans SC Stein 2107 11 1 9 11.5 237.0 125.25
32. Weigert,Wilhelm TV Riedenburg 1843 11 1 9 11.5 233.5 120.00
33. Hettele,Bernhard VfB Friedrichshofen 1798 11 1 9 11.5 225.0 117.50
34. Seidenschwarz,Holger SK Kelheim 1968 11 1 9 11.5 225.0 112.25
35. Hausmann,Kai MTV Ingolstadt 1968 9 4 8 11.0 231.0 114.50
36. Schindler,Tobias SK Kelheim 1920 10 2 9 11.0 229.5 109.50
37. Blodig,Reinhard TV Riedenburg 2000 8 6 7 11.0 228.0 113.00
38. Löchel,Günter SK Neuburg 1678 11 0 10 11.0 221.5 108.00
39. Kindler,Werner jun. VfB Friedrichshofen 1883 10 2 9 11.0 221.5 103.75
40. Schmidt,Bernd SK Neuburg 1784 9 4 8 11.0 219.0 105.25
41. Sperber,Ulrich SC Wolfratshausen 1818 9 3 9 10.5 228.5 110.00
42. Bernauer,Stephan SF Tegernheim 1792 10 1 10 10.5 227.0 109.75
43. Hinterreiter,Lorenz SK Abensberg 1845 9 3 9 10.5 221.5 101.50
44. Hoffelner,Peter SC Wolfratshausen 2022 8 5 8 10.5 220.5 105.25
45. Wagner,Thomas TSV Mainburg 1688 10 1 10 10.5 214.0 95.75
46. Dietl,Harald SK Abensberg 1685 9 3 9 10.5 202.5 95.75
47. Lohr,Maximilian FC Ergolding 1742 7 6 8 10.0 227.0 104.75
48. Marburger,Uwe SK Ingolstadt 1639 10 0 11 10.0 224.0 95.50
49. Obermeier,Johannes SK Kelheim 1657 9 2 10 10.0 222.0 94.25
50. Schmidt,Franz SK Abensberg 1730 9 2 10 10.0 207.5 88.25
51. Hausmann,Sarah MTV Ingolstadt 1569 10 0 11 10.0 206.0 92.50
52. Özdemir,Emrahan 1500 9 2 10 10.0 205.5 90.00
53. Gleis,Wolfgang SF Tegernheim 1613 8 4 9 10.0 204.5 87.75
54. Lohr,Werner TSV Mainburg 1771 10 0 11 10.0 195.0 78.50
55. Andreoli,Christophe,D SK Ingolstadt 1717 10 0 11 10.0 193.0 74.00
56. Tautz,Helmut,Dr. SK Kelheim 1495 9 2 10 10.0 190.0 76.00
57. Lautner,Peter SK Neuburg 1430 10 0 11 10.0 183.5 70.00
58. Pauli,Anton SV Röhrnbach 1211 9 2 10 10.0 169.0 61.25
59. Menrad,Andreas MTV Ingolstadt 1839 9 1 11 9.5 220.0 94.25
60. Antczak,Lena SK Kelheim 1773 8 3 10 9.5 214.0 83.25
61. Schmidl,Franz Xaver TSV Rohrbach 1734 9 1 11 9.5 211.0 84.00
62. Kindler,Werner sen. TSV Ingolstadt Nord 1414 9 1 11 9.5 183.5 63.75
63. Landstorfer,Raphael TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1760 9 0 12 9.0 221.5 85.50
64. Bartsch,Winfried MSA Zugzwang 1751 8 2 11 9.0 210.0 83.25
65. Gold,Florian SK Kelheim 1466 8 2 11 9.0 195.5 69.50
66. Kammer,Fabian TSV Nittenau 1282 7 4 10 9.0 180.0 63.75
67. Brunninger,Reinhold SK Ingolstadt 1499 9 0 12 9.0 173.5 57.50
68. Scholz,Gerhart SK Abensberg 1505 8 2 11 9.0 171.5 55.50
69. Loebel,Petra SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürn 1806 8 1 12 8.5 200.5 63.75
70. Wolf,Johannes TSV Ingolstadt Nord 1448 8 1 12 8.5 189.5 64.75
71. Prossliner,Eduard SK Abensberg 1342 8 1 12 8.5 175.0 53.75
72. Schneeweiss,Christian SC Neustadt/Donau 1428 8 1 12 8.5 171.5 49.50
73. Huber,Benedikt SK Abensberg 1016 8 1 12 8.5 170.5 52.75
74. Peschel,Stefan SK Kelheim 1244 8 1 12 8.5 170.5 50.25
75. Koch,Luca SK Kelheim 1081 8 1 12 8.5 169.5 50.00
76. Toker,Ertan SK Abensberg 1373 6 2 13 7.0 171.5 39.75
77. Römpler,Linus SK Abensberg 761 6 1 14 6.5 163.0 38.00
78. Abeltshauser,Kevin SK Abensberg 1033 4 0 17 4.0 168.5 15.50
79. Musleh,Farid SK Abensberg 2 1 6 2.5 163.5 20.75
80. Römpler,Elia SK Abensberg 832 2 0 19 2.0 170.0 9.00
81. Gold,Michael SK Kelheim 1 0 20 1.0 172.0 9.00